Dorsal Nome Percurso Escalão Equipa Estado
105Paulo DiasClássica LongaMASTERS AIndividualConfirmado
101Tiago CostaClássica LongaMASTERS APTzConfirmado
102João TeixeiraClássica LongaM ELITESIndividualConfirmado
100Johnny AlmeidaClássica CurtaMASTERS AIndividualConfirmado
106Luis Rodrigues Clássica CurtaMASTERS AIndividualConfirmado
113Luís loboClássica LongaMASTERS AIndividualConfirmado
115Pedro BordonhosClássica LongaMASTERS BIndividualConfirmado
119Jorge DiasClássica CurtaMASTERS DIndividualConfirmado
125Bruno LoureiroClássica CurtaMASTERS ATeam Dias AluminiosConfirmado
107Pedro BatistaClássica LongaMASTERS CGaragem Paciência Bike TeamConfirmado
129Pedro PatuscoClássica CurtaM ELITESEstoirabikes Confirmado
122Marcos Cobelas Clássica LongaMASTERS CAFIADORES Confirmado
133Jose NunesClássica LongaMASTERS BSilva & Vinha / ADRAP / Sentir PenafielConfirmado
114Carlos FerreiraClássica LongaMASTERS ASilva & Vinha / ADRAP / Sentir PenafielConfirmado
103Rui DavimClássica LongaMASTERS BIndividualConfirmado
104Diogo FreitasClássica LongaM ELITESPelotão Tirsense Confirmado
111Henrique DelgadoClássica CurtaMASTERS CUrbanclimaConfirmado
108Valter RaimundoClássica LongaMASTERS ACACBConfirmado
136RUI COSTAClássica LongaMASTERS CIndividualConfirmado
Joel PereiraClássica LongaM ELITESSilva e vinha adrap sentir Penafiel Pendente
194ANGEL CARRERAClássica LongaMASTERS BCD PLANCConfirmado
144António OsórioClássica CurtaMASTERS BALB LAMEGOBIKEConfirmado
110João AfonsoClássica LongaM ELITESIndividualConfirmado
198Rui VieiraClássica LongaMASTERS CClube BTT MatosinhosConfirmado
120Virgilio MenesesClássica LongaMASTERS BIndividualConfirmado
123Gonçalo CostaClássica LongaMASTERS AA TeamConfirmado
117Joao OliveiraClássica LongaMASTERS BJuventude Cortegacense Confirmado
140Rui FerreiraClássica LongaMASTERS AIndividualConfirmado
109Duarte ferreiraClássica LongaMASTERS BDOUROBTTCCPADConfirmado
254Ricardo Varejao Clássica LongaMASTERS BAventura Marao Clube Confirmado
112Diogo CunhaClássica LongaM ELITESIndividualConfirmado
116Marco NevesClássica LongaMASTERS ASILVA &VINHA ADRAP SENTIR PENAFIEL Confirmado
139Pedro OliveiraClássica LongaMASTERS BSecai-gaiabike-geoinerteConfirmado
121Simão costaClássica CurtaMASTERS BIndividualConfirmado
126Filipe CoelhoClássica LongaMASTERS BTEAM OPTICAL+Confirmado
Sérgio HenriquesClássica LongaMASTERS BIndividualPendente
132Carlos RealinhoClássica CurtaMASTERS BClínica Hernâni broco Confirmado
118Carlos OliveiraClássica LongaMASTERS AIndividualConfirmado
311HUGO DIASClássica LongaMASTERS CBANDARRA’S CLUBE CICLISMO DE TRANCOSO Confirmado
César Valente Clássica LongaMASTERS BJuventude Cortegacense Pendente
131ANTONIO PINHOClássica LongaMASTERS BÁgueda bike friends Confirmado
137Raul RamosClássica LongaMASTERS CIndividualConfirmado
135Pedro FernandesClássica LongaM ELITESIndividualConfirmado
128Rui FernandesClássica LongaMASTERS CMIRASpaco/CasadoPão/A.D.Serpinense Confirmado
138Jorge LucasClássica LongaMASTERS ADar - Recardães Confirmado
251Carlos MarquesClássica LongaM ELITESAMCCarromeu Cycling TeamConfirmado
154António GriloClássica CurtaMASTERS BVeigaFit Cycling TeamConfirmado
141Alberto FaustinoClássica LongaMASTERS ABttralhos TeamConfirmado
195Jorge FreitasClássica LongaMASTERS BIndividualConfirmado
142Joana FerreiraClássica CurtaMASTERS A FEMTEAM OPTICAL + TAIPASConfirmado
152Fernando Barreto Clássica LongaMASTERS BIndividualConfirmado
134João AlvesClássica LongaMASTERS APadeirinhas Sobre Rodas - SimoldesConfirmado
Guilherme PacauClássica LongaMASTERS BCCBTT ElvasPendente
150Cesar MendonçaClássica LongaMASTERS DAir DesignersConfirmado
124Vitor RochaClássica CurtaMASTERS ATeam GaiaBikeConfirmado
183João SoutinoClássica LongaMASTERS BIndividualConfirmado
Ricardo tavaresClássica LongaMASTERS ATeam GaiaBikePendente
186Vitor CarreirasClássica LongaMASTERS ATOCAndar Confirmado
153João MartinsClássica LongaMASTERS BIndividualConfirmado
159Nuno NettoClássica LongaMASTERS BDi'Bikes/Águias de Alpiarça/Crédito Agrícola/MBEuromasterConfirmado
161Ricardo Souto TaboasClássica LongaMASTERS BACMPConfirmado
178Rui LeiteClássica LongaMASTERS CSaúde Animal Confirmado
127Ricardo FernandesClássica CurtaMASTERS AIndividualConfirmado
319José NevesClássica CurtaMASTERS CIndividualConfirmado
202Rogério SantoClássica LongaMASTERS CIndividualConfirmado
209Jerónimo Cardoso Clássica CurtaMASTERS CDOUROBTTCCPADConfirmado
Luis SilvaClássica CurtaMASTERS CProteu CYCLING TEAM casa do povo de Retorta Pendente
130João Castro Clássica CurtaMASTERS AIndividualConfirmado
151Helder RochaClássica LongaMASTERS BDBL BIKEConfirmado
145Deolinda CarracenaClássica CurtaMASTERS C FEMIndividualConfirmado
165Fernando MoreiraClássica LongaMASTERS CGarra - OnebikeConfirmado
146Bruno SantosClássica LongaMASTERS BIndividualConfirmado
143Manuel FerreiraClássica LongaMASTERS BSilva & Vinha / ADRAP / Sentir PenafielConfirmado
163João SerraClássica LongaMASTERS BIndividualConfirmado
Luis SantosClássica CurtaMASTERS BADI-ÍLHAVO Pendente
313Nuno SantosClássica LongaMASTERS ABANDARRA’S CLUBE CICLISMO DE TRANCOSO Confirmado
315Hugo Lourenço Clássica LongaMASTERS BIndividualConfirmado
147Jorge BatalhaClássica LongaMASTERS BBttralhos TeamConfirmado
199Daniel Castro Clássica LongaMASTERS BTEAM OPTICAL+Confirmado
172Paulo RochaClássica LongaMASTERS AUNIÃO CICLISMO DO ALENTEJO/ TERRALEM Confirmado
256Nuno Magalhães Clássica LongaM ELITESSilva & Vinha / ADRAP / Sentir PenafielConfirmado
156Rui Ferreira Clássica LongaM ELITESCCRENDUFE Confirmado
Gonçalo diasClássica CurtaM ELITESA.D.F.Bike RidersPendente
Kevin SáClássica LongaMASTERS AIndividualPor pagar
164Nuno Andre OliveiraClássica LongaMASTERS BJuventude Cortegacense Confirmado
148João RamosClássica LongaMASTERS BClube ZupperConfirmado
321Paulo Almeida Clássica LongaMASTERS BPateira do Carregal Luisóptica Sporsteam Confirmado
166Joaquim CorreiaClássica CurtaMASTERS CPenacova/ CEG/ TouchConfirmado
192Marcos Caeiro Clássica LongaMASTERS AUCA_TERRALEM LDAConfirmado
160João PintoClássica LongaMASTERS BBibabike / GS Cycling TeamConfirmado
168Paulo FonsecaClássica LongaMASTERS CRoda 28Confirmado
167Ivo AlvesClássica CurtaMASTERS DTUGACYCLINGConfirmado
174Vítor Araújo Clássica LongaM ELITESTOCAndar Confirmado
169Ricardo LopesClássica LongaM ELITESIndividualConfirmado
170Diogo SampaioClássica LongaMASTERS ADi'Bikes/Águias de Alpiarça/Crédito Agrícola/MBEuromasterConfirmado
173Luís SantosClássica CurtaM ELITESCadão/ Soutense/ RematelaboradoConfirmado
149Ricardo MoreiraClássica CurtaMASTERS ASecai-gaiabike-geoinerteConfirmado
Ricardo NunesClássica LongaMASTERS ANOVA BIKESPendente
158Rui RibeiroClássica LongaMASTERS CGarra onebikeConfirmado
155Luís DinisClássica LongaMASTERS ARoda 28Confirmado
César InfanteClássica LongaMASTERS BDar - Recardães Pendente
Tiago SalgadoClássica LongaMASTERS ATTT - Todo Tipo de Terreno Pendente
157João SantosClássica CurtaMASTERS AIndividualConfirmado
177Flávio NogueiraClássica LongaMASTERS BIndividualConfirmado
171Carlos AlvesClássica LongaMASTERS CDi'Bikes/Águias de Alpiarça/Crédito Agrícola/MBEuromasterConfirmado
356António MoreiraClássica LongaMASTERS BIndividualConfirmado
162Pedro NevesClássica LongaMASTERS AIndividualConfirmado
Edson Boaron Clássica LongaMASTERS BIndividualPendente
266Antonio NevesClássica LongaMASTERS BJuventude Cortegacense Confirmado
179Fabio ZibordiClássica LongaMASTERS BAir DesignersConfirmado
252Fábio PinheiroClássica LongaMASTERS AIndividualConfirmado
176Hugo BrancoClássica LongaMASTERS AIndividualConfirmado
203João FariaClássica LongaMASTERS ARoda 28Confirmado
191Albi Rozas Gulias Clássica LongaMASTERS CIndividualConfirmado
190Jose Sánchez Clássica LongaMASTERS BTeam P.S.R.Confirmado
Rui Mota Clássica LongaMASTERS BURD TIRESPendente
212IVAN ALCONClássica LongaMASTERS BBIKESHOP TEAMConfirmado
175Natália Realinho Clássica CurtaMASTERS B FEMClínica Hernâni broco Confirmado
181Rui MesquitaClássica LongaMASTERS BLove TilesConfirmado
180Nuno LopesClássica LongaMASTERS AADN Vendas Novas Confirmado
189Daniel LopesClássica LongaMASTERS BTEAM OPTICAL+Confirmado
276Domingos CamboaClássica LongaMASTERS DJuventude Cortegacense Confirmado
187Pedro CardosoClássica LongaMASTERS CUNIÃO CICLISMO DO ALENTEJO/ TERRALEM Confirmado
185Paulo Rego Clássica CurtaMASTERS BIndividualConfirmado
188André PintoClássica LongaMASTERS AAventura Marao Clube Confirmado
182Tiago MaiaClássica LongaMASTERS AMonte GrandeConfirmado
184Márcio CarvalhoClássica LongaMASTERS BClube ZupperConfirmado
193Joao GomesClássica LongaM ELITESSilva & Vinha / ADRAP / Sentir PenafielConfirmado
196Amadeu CastroClássica LongaMASTERS DTEAM OPTICAL+Confirmado
Inacio PinhoClássica LongaMASTERS CIndividualPendente
330José Oliveira Clássica LongaMASTERS BJuventude Cortegacense Confirmado
Hélder ColaçoClássica LongaMASTERS BIndividualPendente
366Renato SilvaClássica LongaMASTERS AIndividualConfirmado
197Zeferino AlvesClássica CurtaMASTERS CTEAM OPTICAL + TAIPASConfirmado
302Pedro SilvaClássica LongaMASTERS BGrupo Desportivo A RondaConfirmado
Helder CorreiaClássica LongaMASTERS CJuventude Cortegacense Pendente
208Joao Santos Clássica LongaMASTERS ADi'Bikes/Águias de Alpiarça/Crédito Agrícola/MBEuromasterConfirmado
201Carina MoraisClássica LongaMASTERS A FEMIndividualConfirmado
200pedro oliveiraClássica LongaMASTERS DAcademia Joaquim Agostinho Confirmado
204Manuel GilClássica LongaM ELITESIndividualConfirmado
205João RibeiroClássica LongaMASTERS BIndividualConfirmado
Julio Paulo SilvaClássica LongaMASTERS CJuventude Cortegacense Pendente
Pedro DiasClássica CurtaMASTERS BSuper Bike Team Pendente
Pedro Lopes ( Love tiles )Clássica CurtaMASTERS BLove TilesPendente
242Daniel EdmundoClássica LongaMASTERS BSport Clube ParadelaConfirmado
247Manuel CunhaClássica LongaMASTERS AIndividualConfirmado
442José Miguel SilvaClássica LongaMASTERS BSoltravel -Airaes a PedalarConfirmado
349Alexandre LeiteClássica LongaMASTERS AJuventude Cortegacense Confirmado
206Kevin SαClássica LongaMASTERS AIndividualConfirmado
207Fabio MartinsClássica LongaMASTERS ASeartex - Portugal Edaetech Confirmado
Bruno CaldeiraClássica LongaMASTERS BIndividualPendente
420Nuno Ferreira Clássica LongaMASTERS BIndividualConfirmado
211Mário SáClássica LongaMASTERS ATEAM OPTICAL+Confirmado
305Pedro RodriguesClássica CurtaMASTERS BDi'Bikes/Águias de Alpiarça/Crédito Agrícola/MBEuromasterConfirmado
260Marco Branco Clássica LongaMASTERS BWheel Friends Cycling ClubConfirmado
Antonio SoaresClássica LongaMASTERS BProteu CYCLING TEAM casa do povo de Retorta Pendente
210Philip BenefieldClássica LongaMASTERS ESilvercoasters Cycling ClubConfirmado
224Pedro MalheiroClássica LongaMASTERS ATeam BalsaConfirmado
218José Sousa Clássica LongaMASTERS BSousa Automóveis (GONDOMAR)Confirmado
380Gonçalo PeraltaClássica LongaM ELITESIndividualConfirmado
221Pedro LeiteClássica CurtaMASTERS BIndividualConfirmado
214Rui TrindadeClássica LongaMASTERS CDi'Bikes/Águias de Alpiarça/Crédito Agrícola/MBEuromasterConfirmado
213Tiago PedroClássica LongaMASTERS ADi'Bikes/Águias de Alpiarça/Crédito Agrícola/MBEuromasterConfirmado
294jorge liquesClássica CurtaMASTERS BIndividualConfirmado
286Eleuterio MotaClássica LongaMASTERS BTREPANELAS PRIFERConfirmado
249Hugo PereiraClássica LongaMASTERS ALove TilesConfirmado
219Jose Vicente Rodriguez SanchezClássica LongaMASTERS BP.S.RConfirmado
217JOSÉ ISRAELClássica CurtaMASTERS ACAB-FERBIKEConfirmado
215Bruno Lameiro Clássica LongaMASTERS BA TeamConfirmado
216Carlos FernandesClássica LongaMASTERS BCADF Portões e AutomatismosConfirmado
220Pedro Santos Clássica LongaMASTERS BIndividualConfirmado
JOAQUIM POMPEUClássica LongaMASTERS BProteu CYCLING TEAM casa do povo de Retorta Pendente
405Rafael CruzClássica CurtaMASTERS AIndividualConfirmado
255Jaime silvaClássica LongaMASTERS CEspaço novo automóveis Confirmado
Ludgero VicenteClássica LongaMASTERS BBtt Arelho TeamPendente
João FerreiraClássica LongaMASTERS AClube Ciclismo Castelo Branco Pendente
Rafael MartinhoClássica CurtaMASTERS AASFICPendente
222Rafael Junquiera KerrClássica LongaMASTERS BIndividualConfirmado
223José RibeiroClássica LongaMASTERS CA TeamConfirmado
225Anselmo GonçalvesClássica LongaMASTERS CTEAM OPTICAL+Confirmado
229Carlos GonçalvesClássica LongaMASTERS CCSSPF/LosAmigos/VERCRILConfirmado
227Hugo PereiraClássica CurtaMASTERS BAleu Cycling TeamConfirmado
232Frederico RosaClássica LongaMASTERS BInstituto Jovens Músicos Confirmado
226Abel FalagαnClássica LongaMASTERS BBIKESHOP TEAMConfirmado
233José OliveiraClássica CurtaMASTERS CIndividualConfirmado
238Pedro SantosClássica LongaMASTERS ADBL BIKEConfirmado
Maria FlorêncioClássica LongaMASTERS B FEMDi'Bikes/Águias de Alpiarça/Crédito Agrícola/MBEuromasterPendente
228José MartinsClássica LongaMASTERS BIndividualConfirmado
230Luís CordeiroClássica LongaMASTERS BSFRAA TRIATLO Confirmado
231Liliana AguiarClássica LongaMASTERS B FEMSFRAAConfirmado
Diogo soaresClássica LongaM ELITESFafeTalhoTeamPor pagar
259Vitor NevesClássica LongaMASTERS CIndividualConfirmado
André GuerreiroClássica LongaMASTERS BIndividualPendente
David Mayo VivasClássica LongaMASTERS ACadao/Soutense/Rematelaborado Pendente
237Fernando MachadoClássica LongaMASTERS ATEAM OPTICAL+Confirmado
235Bruno Oliveira Clássica CurtaMASTERS AEstoirabikes Confirmado
234Miguel PolicarpoClássica LongaM ELITESIndividualConfirmado
236Brigitte CardosoClássica LongaMASTERS B FEMSFRAA TRIATLO Confirmado
363Carlos MorgadoClássica LongaMASTERS BGDC/PABOLConfirmado
258Augusto NASCIMENTOClássica CurtaMASTERS DIndividualConfirmado
240Tiago RibeiroClássica LongaMASTERS AIndividualConfirmado
Manuel MexiaClássica LongaMASTERS CBrinhol\RochedoPendente
245Saul Pereira Clássica LongaM ELITESIndividualConfirmado
239HELDER Loureiro Clássica LongaMASTERS ATUGACYCLINGConfirmado
241Fábio Rodrigues Clássica LongaMASTERS AIndividualConfirmado
314Pedro PereiraClássica LongaMASTERS DRibeiros bike ShopConfirmado
243Bruno MonteClássica LongaMASTERS ADDR BTT Apúlia Confirmado
246NUNO REISClássica LongaMASTERS BCAB-FERBIKEConfirmado
244ANA DILLANAClássica LongaMASTERS A FEMBIKESHOP TEAMConfirmado
250Luis Lourenço Clássica CurtaMASTERS AEstoirabikes Confirmado
Rui RodriguesClássica LongaMASTERS BIndividualPendente
248Sergio PintoClássica LongaMASTERS BLove TilesConfirmado
317Ricardo IgrejaClássica LongaMASTERS ACDC Pinheiro Confirmado
José Miranda Clássica LongaMASTERS CValebike Cadriceira TeamPendente
Luis FrancoClássica CurtaMASTERS CIndividualPendente
manuel teixeiraClássica CurtaMASTERS Cguarda runnersPendente
253Tiago Ferreira Clássica LongaMASTERS BBoavistaFC BTT Confirmado
277Pedro BichoClássica LongaMASTERS AGarra - OnebikeConfirmado
Nuno GodinhoClássica CurtaMASTERS BAnsibikersPendente
269Luis CostaClássica LongaMASTERS AMonte GrandeConfirmado
257Francisco LourençoClássica LongaM ELITESWheel Friends Cycling ClubConfirmado
278Rui MeloClássica LongaMASTERS CTribalcar Bosch Confirmado
262Carlos Magalhães Clássica LongaMASTERS BBoavistaFC BTT Confirmado
261Nelson AlmeidaClássica LongaMASTERS AIndividualConfirmado
Firmino LealClássica LongaMASTERS AClube ZupperPendente
263Firmino LealClássica LongaMASTERS AClube ZupperConfirmado
361Eduardo MoreiraClássica LongaMASTERS CMédia 10 TeamConfirmado
264Luis ToméClássica LongaMASTERS DKorpo Activo/PenacovaConfirmado
270David PazoClássica LongaMASTERS BGaraje CorseConfirmado
265Pedro NevesClássica LongaMASTERS BBttralhos TeamConfirmado
267Ulisses RodriguesClássica LongaMASTERS BBttralhos TeamConfirmado
Carina RodriguesClássica CurtaF ELITESLove TilesPendente
Adrian NovasClássica LongaMASTERS AGaraje CorsePor pagar
273Leonel DuarteClássica CurtaMASTERS BSecai-gaiabike-geoinerteConfirmado
298David Alves Clássica LongaMASTERS ABttralhos TeamConfirmado
268Nelson CordeiroClássica LongaMASTERS BFUCKCANCERTEAMConfirmado
272Ivo TeixeiraClássica LongaM ELITESGrupo Nun'Álvares Confirmado
271Ricardo Fernandes Clássica LongaMASTERS BC.D.C/PabolConfirmado
274julio gonçalvesClássica LongaMASTERS CAMR Aventura- TransBolho Confirmado
Paulo AzevedoClássica LongaMASTERS CMIRASpaco/CasadoPão/A.D.Serpinense Pendente
275Francisco LimaClássica LongaMASTERS ATEAM OPTICAL+Confirmado
Rui Godinho Clássica LongaMASTERS CAMR Aventura- TransBolho Pendente
Ricardo RochaClássica LongaM ELITESIndividualPendente
280Jorge CostaClássica LongaMASTERS BIndividualConfirmado
279Pedro CardosoClássica CurtaMASTERS BSFRAA TRIATLO Confirmado
282Alexandre Breda MatosClássica CurtaMASTERS CIndividualConfirmado
Filipe Gaivoto Clássica LongaMASTERS BNucleo Cicloturismo de AlcanenaPendente
281REINANDO ROCHAClássica LongaMASTERS DADI-ÍLHAVO Confirmado
Ricardo AugustoClássica LongaMASTERS AProzimbral-EngenhariaPendente
Agostinho CapelaClássica LongaMASTERS BIndividualPendente
Hugo Guimarães Clássica LongaM ELITESGlassdrive/Q8Pendente
Cristiano MoreiraClássica LongaMASTERS ALove TilesPendente
283Pedro SilvaClássica LongaMASTERS BPenacova/ CEG/ TouchConfirmado
295Humberto SoaresClássica LongaMASTERS BIndividualConfirmado
284Rui MoutelaClássica LongaMASTERS AIndividualConfirmado
Rui AzevedoClássica LongaMASTERS CMIRASpaco/CasadoPão/A.D.Serpinense Pendente
344Andres FuentesClássica LongaMASTERS BIndividualConfirmado
285vitor pachecoClássica LongaMASTERS BIndividualConfirmado
289Marco BaggioliClássica LongaMASTERS CIndividualConfirmado
287Natalio PenasClássica LongaMASTERS CIndividualConfirmado
Fernando FilipeClássica CurtaMASTERS BIndividualPor pagar
288Cristiano LealClássica LongaMASTERS BTeam BalsaConfirmado
Filipe MartinsClássica CurtaMASTERS AASFICPor pagar
290João Cruz Clássica CurtaMASTERS ARota D'OssaConfirmado
291Humberto LealClássica LongaMASTERS ATeam BalsaConfirmado
francisco raimundoClássica LongaM ELITESIndividualPendente
292Daniel FernandesClássica LongaMASTERS AIndividualConfirmado
293Pedro MarquesClássica LongaMASTERS BIndividualConfirmado
Bruno BarreiraClássica LongaMASTERS BIndividualPendente
Vitor SαClássica LongaMASTERS CIndividualPendente
296Susana RibeiroClássica LongaMASTERS A FEMAventura Marao Clube Confirmado
297Pedro LourencoClássica LongaMASTERS BAventura Marao Clube Confirmado
Josι SantosClássica CurtaMASTERS CIndividualPendente
Nuno NevesClássica LongaMASTERS BLongusbike Pendente
340Salvador MeirelesClássica LongaMASTERS BIndividualConfirmado
299Ricardo PrazeresClássica LongaMASTERS ARoda 28Confirmado
300Nuno NevesClássica LongaMASTERS BMonçãoBike/ LusoPrint/ Bombos S. SebastiãoConfirmado
365Carlos BatistaClássica LongaM ELITESWESTBIKEConfirmado
Rafael BasilioClássica LongaMASTERS ARoda 28Pendente
360João GuerraClássica CurtaMASTERS Dcasa do benfica de lamego cycling teamConfirmado
Hugo PereiraClássica LongaMASTERS BIndividualPendente
301Jorge SilvaClássica LongaMASTERS CJSK ALARMESConfirmado
368Bruno VilelaClássica CurtaMASTERS BxupetasConfirmado
303João Parreira Clássica LongaMASTERS AIndividualConfirmado
304Rui Aurélio Clássica LongaMASTERS BDi'Bikes/Águias de Alpiarça/Crédito Agrícola/MBEuromasterConfirmado
Antonio AntunesClássica LongaMASTERS CLove TilesPendente
Antonio SolpostoClássica LongaMASTERS CIndividualPendente
Fábio AraújoClássica LongaMASTERS AIndividualPendente
343Miguel Mora VereaClássica LongaMASTERS BBIKESHOP TEAMConfirmado
306Artur AlmeidaClássica LongaMASTERS AIndividualConfirmado
309Marco JordaoClássica LongaMASTERS BIndividualConfirmado
342FERNANDO REBOLLO SUEROClássica LongaMASTERS BBIKESHOP TEAMConfirmado
346Jose BeloClássica CurtaMASTERS CGCE Entroncamento Confirmado
307Luís DiasClássica LongaMASTERS AACCM BTTeamConfirmado
308Frederico NunesClássica LongaMASTERS BVercril/LosAmigosConfirmado
341Nelson RamosClássica LongaMASTERS CIndividualConfirmado
350Patrícia Carvalho Clássica CurtaMASTERS A FEMIndividualConfirmado
310Davide LucioClássica LongaMASTERS BDuros do pedal Confirmado
329Filipe TomásClássica LongaMASTERS BIndividualConfirmado
312Vitor FelgueirasClássica LongaMASTERS BBANDARRA’S CLUBE CICLISMO DE TRANCOSO Confirmado
324Francisco InácioClássica LongaMASTERS BBANDARRA’S CLUBE CICLISMO DE TRANCOSO Confirmado
323Jorge SilvaClássica LongaMASTERS CBANDARRA’S CLUBE CICLISMO DE TRANCOSO Confirmado
326José AmaralClássica LongaMASTERS BBANDARRA’S CLUBE CICLISMO DE TRANCOSO Confirmado
316Albino Leonardo Clássica LongaMASTERS CTeam ADACS BikeConfirmado
318Celso QuiteresClássica LongaMASTERS APSi BIKES TEAMConfirmado
425José LopesClássica CurtaMASTERS BIndividualConfirmado
320Diogo Cristóvão Clássica LongaM ELITESRoda 28Confirmado
423Rui OliveiraClássica LongaMASTERS AOntriSports Confirmado
Diana Magalhaes Clássica CurtaMASTERS A FEMProteu CYCLING TEAM casa do povo de Retorta Pendente
333José MarquesClássica LongaMASTERS BBANDARRA’S CLUBE CICLISMO DE TRANCOSO Confirmado
322Paulo AlmeidaClássica LongaMASTERS CIndividualConfirmado
325Jorge Valentim Clássica LongaMASTERS DWheel Friends Cycling ClubConfirmado
327Nuno PintoClássica LongaMASTERS ABANDARRA’S CLUBE CICLISMO DE TRANCOSO Confirmado
409PEDRO JESUSClássica LongaMASTERS BAMR Aventura- TransBolho Confirmado
Bruno TavaresClássica LongaMASTERS BIndividualPendente
328Nuno LopesClássica LongaMASTERS BBANDARRA’S CLUBE CICLISMO DE TRANCOSO Confirmado
422Virgilio AlvesClássica LongaMASTERS CBtt Arelho TeamConfirmado
331Isa CarvalhoClássica LongaF ELITESWheel Friends Cycling ClubConfirmado
332Carlos MeloClássica LongaM ELITESWheel Friends Cycling ClubConfirmado
335BRUNO LEITÃOClássica LongaMASTERS BBANDARRA’S CLUBE CICLISMO DE TRANCOSO Confirmado
334ARMANDO PASSOSClássica CurtaMASTERS DSecai-gaiabike-geoinerteConfirmado
336Daniel CoutoClássica LongaMASTERS ABANDARRA’S CLUBE CICLISMO DE TRANCOSO Confirmado
337Pedro SilvaClássica LongaMASTERS CIndividualConfirmado
339Nuno NogueiraClássica LongaMASTERS CWheel Friends Cycling ClubConfirmado
338Herluf JensenClássica LongaMASTERS DSilvercoasters Cycling ClubConfirmado
359Gil BrandãoClássica LongaMASTERS ACEG/AzeitonenseConfirmado
345Rui José GalvãoClássica LongaMASTERS CMonóptero BikersConfirmado
357Alexandre QuitérioClássica LongaMASTERS BMonóptero BikersConfirmado
348Jorge Pires Clássica LongaMASTERS CMonóptero BikersConfirmado
347Filipe PiresClássica LongaMASTERS BMonóptero BikersConfirmado
Ricardo Parra Clássica LongaMASTERS BMonóptero BikersPendente
Nuno Azevedo Clássica LongaMASTERS AIndividualPendente
351Micael CastroClássica LongaMASTERS AIndividualConfirmado
352Paulo PiresClássica LongaMASTERS BIndividualConfirmado
418Rafael RochaClássica CurtaMASTERS AIndividualConfirmado
419Vânia AzeveoClássica CurtaMASTERS A FEMPadaria CambresConfirmado
353Ana SantosClássica CurtaF ELITESVeigaFit Cycling TeamConfirmado
354Damião MartinsClássica CurtaMASTERS AVeigaFit Cycling TeamConfirmado
355José Gonçalves Clássica LongaMASTERS BRoda 28Confirmado
Manuel PintoClássica LongaMASTERS DMonçãoBike/ LusoPrint/ Bombos S. SebastiãoPendente
358Nuno VelosoClássica LongaMASTERS BTEAM OPTICAL+Confirmado
362ANDRES CABANA GONZÁLEZClássica LongaMASTERS CGaraje CorseConfirmado
PAULO MOREIRAClássica LongaMASTERS CLove TilesPendente
364Bruno TavaresClássica LongaMASTERS AIndividualConfirmado
428Nuno CoelhoClássica LongaMASTERS BCSSPF/ VERCRILConfirmado
469André PinhoClássica LongaMASTERS AIndividualConfirmado
Luis FerreiraClássica LongaMASTERS CCSSPF/ VERCRILPendente
379Arnaldo BernardoClássica CurtaMASTERS CA.C.R.D. Valbom dos FigosConfirmado
372Ricardo GonçalvesClássica LongaMASTERS BCSSPF/ VERCRILConfirmado
367Diogo LimaClássica LongaMASTERS AIndividualConfirmado
Miguel SilvaClássica LongaMASTERS ATeam MadonePendente
José Antunes Clássica LongaMASTERS BIndividualPendente
Antonio Ferreira Camiña Clássica CurtaMASTERS BIndividualPendente
371Roi ÁlvarezClássica LongaM ELITESGaraje CorseConfirmado
370Óscar Mosquera FerroClássica LongaMASTERS CGaraje CorseConfirmado
Rui Moreira Clássica LongaMASTERS BADRAPPendente
388Igor Nogueira Clássica LongaMASTERS ATermisntac cycling team Confirmado
Marcel VidinhaClássica CurtaMASTERS AIndividualPendente
369Paulo ProençaClássica LongaMASTERS BCiclismo ArmamarConfirmado
384João Augusto Clássica CurtaMASTERS CCAMBRES Confirmado
Mário MartinsClássica LongaMASTERS BIndividualPendente
406Paulo FertuzinhosClássica LongaMASTERS BTermisntac cycling team Confirmado
373Nuno SousaClássica LongaMASTERS BTerminstac Cycling TeamConfirmado
374Carlos DamiãoClássica LongaMASTERS BTerminstac Cycling TeamConfirmado
375João CardosoClássica LongaMASTERS BTerminstac Cycling TeamConfirmado
376Miguel Alex Nogueira Clássica CurtaMASTERS BBikepoint Confirmado
377Bruno TecoClássica CurtaMASTERS BBTT BEIRIZConfirmado
459Vitor Carneiro Clássica CurtaMASTERS BBTT BEIRIZConfirmado
Pedro MonteiroClássica LongaMASTERS ALove TilesPendente
378Francisco MendesClássica LongaMASTERS BBio Team CycleConfirmado
381Filipe AntunesClássica CurtaMASTERS AIndividualConfirmado
411Casimiro Oliveira Clássica LongaMASTERS ATOCAndar Confirmado
382António AzevedoClássica LongaMASTERS BIndividualConfirmado
430Luis AlvesClássica CurtaMASTERS BIndividualConfirmado
383Tiago MirandaClássica CurtaMASTERS AIndividualConfirmado
415Henrique Romão Clássica LongaMASTERS BIndividualConfirmado
385Fernando Jiménez Clássica LongaMASTERS BBIKESHOP TEAMConfirmado
414Emanuel SilvaClássica LongaMASTERS BBtt Arelho TeamConfirmado
387Luis Miguel AlvesClássica LongaMASTERS BBtt Arelho TeamConfirmado
386Eduardo MatosClássica CurtaMASTERS AIndividualConfirmado
Francisco Familiar Clássica CurtaMASTERS BMonóptero BikersPendente
Lorenzo Pico LopezClássica LongaMASTERS BClube Ciclista Terra Cha VilalbaPendente
Jose CoutoClássica CurtaMASTERS DIndividualPendente
FILIPE CALHAClássica CurtaMASTERS APenhas BTTeamPendente
412Filipe DuarteClássica LongaMASTERS BMonsas TeamConfirmado
José FerreiraClássica LongaMASTERS BIndividualPendente
389Luís OliveiraClássica LongaMASTERS ABtt Arelho TeamConfirmado
408Alberto GarcíaClássica LongaMASTERS CSquadra-AltafitConfirmado
407Diogo LeiteClássica LongaM ELITESPadeirinhas Sobre Rodas - SimoldesConfirmado
Miguel Ángel Estrada BlancoClássica LongaMASTERS CCC Asfalto LeónPor pagar
410Carlos AzevedoClássica LongaMASTERS BTerminstac Cycling TeamConfirmado
Manuel Garrelhas Clássica CurtaMASTERS CBússola BTTPendente
413David RebeloClássica LongaMASTERS ATeam GarBikeConfirmado
Silvestre SantosClássica LongaMASTERS AIndividualPor pagar
Eduardo BragaClássica LongaMASTERS BIndividualPendente
Sérgio CorreiaClássica LongaMASTERS BCSSPF/LosAmigos/VERCRILPendente
416Paulo Sergio RochaClássica LongaMASTERS BBANDARRA’S CLUBE CICLISMO DE TRANCOSO Confirmado
José Carlos Ribeiro Clássica LongaMASTERS AAro27 Pendente
417PEDRO PEREIRAClássica CurtaMASTERS CCCBTT ElvasConfirmado
Vitor Nunes Clássica CurtaMASTERS AIndividualPendente
Paulo Rodrigues Clássica CurtaF ELITESTEAM OPTICAL+Pendente
Patrícia SilvaClássica CurtaMASTERS A FEMBTT Braguinhas Pendente
Pedro GuerraClássica LongaMASTERS BSOBE DESCE TEAMPendente
421Gabriel FerreiraClássica CurtaMASTERS CGCE Entroncamento Confirmado
Humberto MoreiraClássica LongaMASTERS BFULLRACING AGUEDAPendente
Sérgio Arroio CarmoClássica CurtaMASTERS BIndividualPendente
439José Carlos Vieira FonsecaClássica LongaMASTERS ABANDARRA’S CLUBE CICLISMO DE TRANCOSO Confirmado
Monica Ferreira Clássica CurtaMASTERS B FEMIndividualPendente
429Gonçalo CarvalhoClássica LongaMASTERS BBtt Arelho TeamConfirmado
424João CristovamClássica LongaMASTERS CSNR Bike Team/Robbialac - Santarém Confirmado
426Jorge SilvaClássica LongaMASTERS CGrupo Desportivo Banco BPIConfirmado
427Nuno MorenoClássica LongaMASTERS BMonóptero BikersConfirmado
431Cesar Sánchez Clássica LongaMASTERS CBIKESHOP TEAMConfirmado
432JESÚS FREITASClássica CurtaMASTERS CCLUB CICLISTA GUILLADEConfirmado
433CARLOS OSORNOClássica CurtaMASTERS BCLUB CICLISTA GUILLADEConfirmado
434ARSENIO TORRESClássica CurtaMASTERS DCLUB CICLISTA GUILLADEConfirmado
435CARLOS RODRIGUEZClássica CurtaMASTERS CCLUB CICLISTA GUILLADEConfirmado
José FerreiraClássica LongaMASTERS AOrtobest Cycling TeamPendente
436Daniel AmaralClássica LongaM ELITESJDJ PRO CYCLING TEAMConfirmado
440Nuno EmidioClássica CurtaMASTERS BCEG/AzeitonenseConfirmado
437Nuno Lagareiro Clássica LongaMASTERS BMonóptero BikersConfirmado
438João AndradeClássica LongaMASTERS AA TeamConfirmado
Carlos Oliveira Clássica LongaMASTERS BWheel Friends Cycling ClubPendente
Daniel Comesaña Saa Clássica LongaMASTERS BIndividualPendente
441Tiago SousaClássica LongaMASTERS AIndividualConfirmado
João AlmeidaClássica CurtaM ELITESIndividualPendente
443Pedro PenetraClássica LongaM ELITESA.D. SantiaisConfirmado
444António Santos Clássica LongaMASTERS BWheel Friends Cycling ClubConfirmado
Luis MateusClássica CurtaMASTERS CB&BB Cycling TeamPendente
Ricardo MoreiraClássica CurtaMASTERS BIndividualPendente
Anabela AlvesClássica CurtaMASTERS B FEMIndividualPendente
Paulo CoelhoClássica LongaMASTERS CClube de Montanhismo da GuardaPendente
445Isaac Santos Clássica LongaMASTERS BIndividualConfirmado
Nuno Sousa Clássica LongaMASTERS BBTTrolando Pendente
446LUIS VICENTEClássica LongaMASTERS CIndividualConfirmado
Rui CruzClássica CurtaMASTERS BIndividualPendente
Frederico CardosoClássica CurtaM ELITESIndividualPendente
Eduardo Rodríguez Clássica LongaMASTERS BCorrelumes Pendente
Francisco Esteves Clássica LongaMASTERS CSuper Bike Team Pendente
André OliveiraClássica LongaM ELITESArco Cycling TeamPendente
447Miguel MeiraClássica LongaMASTERS BTomatubikers-Toyota Macedo & MacedoConfirmado
449Antonio ValenteClássica LongaMASTERS CIndividualConfirmado
Rui MatosClássica LongaMASTERS AIndividualPendente
Frederico AbrantesClássica LongaMASTERS AIndividualPendente
450José Fernando FernandesClássica LongaMASTERS BLove TilesConfirmado
448Miguel SilvaClássica LongaMASTERS ATeam MadoneConfirmado
daniel rodriguesClássica LongaMASTERS BIndividualPendente
Rui AlmeidaClássica CurtaMASTERS CIndividualPendente
451Nuno RibeiroClássica LongaM ELITESWheel Friends Cycling ClubConfirmado
452John BendersClássica LongaMASTERS CCristal Bike - Alverca do RibatejoConfirmado
453Daniel NevesClássica CurtaMASTERS AIndividualConfirmado
454Victor SuhettClássica LongaMASTERS ABússola BTTConfirmado
455João FonsecaClássica LongaMASTERS AIndividualConfirmado
456José PintoClássica LongaMASTERS BIndividualConfirmado
457Liliana JesusClássica CurtaMASTERS B FEMIndividualConfirmado
465Jose Antonio CÁCERES MAQUEDAClássica LongaMASTERS ABIKESHOP TEAMConfirmado
464Paulo MatosClássica LongaMASTERS BIndividualConfirmado
463Ana Losada PérezClássica CurtaMASTERS B FEMBIOCOUTO Confirmado
462cesar FERNANDEZ ALVAREZClássica CurtaMASTERS CBIOCOUTO Confirmado
461Mário SaloioClássica CurtaMASTERS BIndividualConfirmado
458Miguel MachadoClássica CurtaMASTERS BIndividualConfirmado
460Francisco CaldasClássica CurtaMASTERS BIndividualConfirmado
466Jose Carlos PatéClássica CurtaMASTERS BJIC Racing TeamConfirmado
467Leandro FreitasClássica LongaM ELITESIndividualConfirmado
468João MilheiroClássica LongaM ELITESIndividualConfirmado
470Gonçalo RibeiroClássica CurtaMASTERS BIndividualConfirmado
Silvio SantosClássica CurtaMASTERS DIndividualPendente