Dorsal Nome Percurso Escalão Equipa Estado
1Pedro SilvaSOLOELITES MMonçãobike/lusoPrint/bombos S.Sebastião Confirmado
2Rafael CarvalhoSOLOELITES MSabor do Norte / Bilabikers Racing TeamConfirmado
3Ismael AlvesSOLOMASTERS BBike&BeerConfirmado
11Pedro LeiteSOLOMASTERS BIndividualConfirmado
4Rui PachecoSOLOMASTERS BRipenabikeConfirmado
10Carlos Diniz SOLOMASTERS CAllbebike TeamConfirmado
Nuno Gonçalves SOLOMASTERS AIndividualPendente
5Laurentino Fernandes SOLOMASTERS BIndividualConfirmado
2001AJoana FerreiraDUPLASMISTASTeam optical +Confirmado
6Filipe CoelhoSOLOMASTERS ATeam optical +Confirmado
2001BZeferino AlvesDUPLASMISTASTEAM OPTICAL+Confirmado
7Nuno PachecoSOLOELITES MSPAC BTTConfirmado
9Paulo Rodrigues SOLOMASTERS ATEAM OPTICAL+Confirmado
16Fernando MachadoSOLOMASTERS ATEAM OPTICAL+Confirmado
Jose Oliveira OliveiraSOLOMASTERS BTEAM OPTICAL+Pendente
Luis FreitasDUPLASMISTASRodanoarPendente
62Diogo GraçaSOLOELITES MIndividualConfirmado
20Filipe Carvalho SOLOMASTERS BIndividualConfirmado
Carlos Antunes SOLOMASTERS BTwo Wheels bike shop Pendente
12Pedro SoaresSOLOELITES MIndividualConfirmado
13Jose LopesSOLOMASTERS DBraguilhasConfirmado
Luis RibeiroSOLOMASTERS BIndividualPendente
14Luís SilvaSOLOMASTERS AIndividualConfirmado
15Paulo da Silva SOLOMASTERS BTEAM OPTICAL+Confirmado
19Sérgio MirandaSOLOMASTERS AAmigos da domingueiraConfirmado
18Ricardo CoelhoSOLOMASTERS AAmigos da domingueiraConfirmado
31Jorge Vieira SOLOMASTERS AAmigos da domingueiraConfirmado
17Joel CunhaSOLOELITES MAmigos da domingueiraConfirmado
22Miguel CostaSOLOELITES MTeam Bikebrothers Confirmado
24José CalçadaSOLOMASTERS CASTI-RID CICLEConfirmado
23Rodrigo Ferreira SOLOELITES MIndividualConfirmado
21Tiago CostaSOLOELITES MTeam Bikebrothers Confirmado
José BragançaSOLOMASTERS CNcsaparecida Pendente
João SantosSOLOMASTERS ARompe Trilhos / AjpcarPendente
28Nuno LopesSOLOMASTERS BAllbebike TeamConfirmado
27Iñaki LizárragaSOLOMASTERS BASTI-RID CICLEConfirmado
26Hodei LizárragaSOLOM JUNASTI-RID CICLEConfirmado
25Cristian JiménezSOLOMASTERS AASTI-RID CICLEConfirmado
29Rodrigo FernandesSOLOM JUNASTI-RID CICLEConfirmado
32José Bragança SOLOMASTERS CNcsaparecida Confirmado
30Filipe Leite SOLOMASTERS ASOTRAVEL / AIRAES A PEDALARConfirmado
2002AHugo MagalhãesDUPLASMASCULINASArcoBikeConfirmado
2002BBruno SoaresDUPLASMASCULINASArcoBikeConfirmado
2003AISIDRO CLAUDIODUPLASMASCULINASMELANDROS TEAMConfirmado
2003BBERNARDO Menéndez FernándezDUPLASMASCULINASMELANDROS TEAMConfirmado
Victor Silva SOLOMASTERS CIndividualPendente
Diogo Branco SOLOELITES MRipenabikePendente
44Tiago Correia SOLOMASTERS APateira do Carregal Luísoptica sports teamConfirmado
33Carlos PinheiroSOLOMASTERS ABTTFREAMUNDE/ECOFORHOUSE/MYCARBOX/CELISPORT Confirmado
Pedro Arantes SOLOMASTERS BIndividualPendente
34FRANCISCO ANTUNESSOLOMASTERS CIndividualConfirmado
Jose GasparSOLOMASTERS BIndividualPendente
Gonçalo LestreSOLOMASTERS AGDUAzoiaPendente
Alberto dos AnjosSOLOMASTERS CIndividualPendente
35João Pedro MartinsSOLOMASTERS AIndividualConfirmado
Sergio DiasSOLOMASTERS BIndividualPendente
36Sofia PorfirioSOLOELITES FIndividualConfirmado
50Paulo Escsleira SOLOMASTERS BIndividualConfirmado
2005BMarco castroDUPLASMASCULINASAMIGOS DO ARO1Confirmado
2004BOrlando Pereira DUPLASMASCULINASAmigos Do AroConfirmado
2005AManuel Gonçalves DUPLASMASCULINASAMIGOS DO ARO1Confirmado
2004ARicardo SilvaDUPLASMASCULINASAmigos Do AroConfirmado
2006APaulo Barbosa DUPLASMASCULINASAMIGOS DO ARO2Confirmado
2007BJoão Miguel SousaDUPLASMASCULINASAMIGOS DO ARO3Confirmado
37César TeixeiraSOLOMASTERS BIndividualConfirmado
2007AJoão CampelosDUPLASMASCULINASAMIGOS DO ARO3Confirmado
2006BJorge Pedro FreitasDUPLASMASCULINASAMIGOS DO ARO2Confirmado
Ricardo FernandesSOLOMASTERS AErdal Guimarães CiclismoPendente
Benjamim SilvaSOLOMASTERS DUCVNFamalicaoPor pagar
46Marcio MenezesSOLOMASTERS BSAERTEX - PortugalConfirmado
45Carlos Rebelo SOLOMASTERS ATEAM OPTICAL+Confirmado
43Miguel AndradeSOLOMASTERS BIndividualConfirmado
42Nuno RibeiroSOLOMASTERS AIndividualConfirmado
41Pedro Rodrigues SOLOMASTERS BC.C.TrofaPendente
40Luis CardosoSOLOMASTERS BIndividualConfirmado
39Vítor Santos SOLOMASTERS AAxpo / FirstBike team /Vila do Conde Confirmado
Joel Pacheco SOLOMASTERS CIndividualPor pagar
3001CJoao VelosoTRIPLASMASCULINASSem equipaConfirmado
3001BFilipe VelosoTRIPLASMASCULINASSem equipaConfirmado
3001AJoel MonteiroTRIPLASMASCULINASSem equipaConfirmado
38Paulo André Oliveira Costa SOLOMASTERS AIndividualConfirmado
2008BPaulo Araújo DUPLASMISTASBraga Cycling Confirmado
2008AMárcia SilvaDUPLASMISTASBraga Cycling Confirmado
49jose carlos SOLOMASTERS ACcr ap motors lobos averomar cyclin Confirmado
48Nuno Miguel Oliveira Costa SOLOMASTERS BIndividualConfirmado
47Luis RibeiroSOLOM JUNIndividualConfirmado
Marco CostaSOLOELITES MDBLBIKEPendente
Cláudio MarquesSOLOMASTERS BLousadaBTTPendente
3002CJoão OliveiraTRIPLASMASCULINASCancela RidersConfirmado
55Tiago Rebelo SOLOELITES MIndividualConfirmado
3002BAndré MagalhãesTRIPLASMASCULINASCancela RidersConfirmado
3002ALuís RebeloTRIPLASMASCULINASCancela RidersConfirmado
54Antσnio CarvalhoSOLOMASTERS DBatotas de Ponte de LimaConfirmado
53Fernando MartinsSOLOMASTERS BOs Menes das BiclasConfirmado
52Francisco MartinsSOLOM JUNOs Menes das BiclasConfirmado
51VITOR SALGADOSOLOMASTERS AUCVNFamalicaoConfirmado
59Dinis VieiraSOLOM JUNAmigos da domingueiraConfirmado
Dinis Vieira SOLOM JUNAmigos da domingueiraPor pagar
56Martim RibeiroSOLOELITES MCcr ap motors lobos averomar cyclin Confirmado
Andre CarvalhoSOLOMASTERS ALove Biker's By Milho D'Oiro race teamPor pagar
VICTOR PEREIRASOLOMASTERS ALOBOS DO BRUNHEIRO DE CHAVES/ANTEROSPor pagar
58Luis MouraSOLOELITES MCTM VILA POUCA DE AGUIAR\CEPSA CASA LIMA CHAVES\MOURA SERVICEConfirmado
57FRANCISCO FERNANDESSOLOMASTERS BCTM VILA POUCA DE AGUIAR\CEPSA CASA LIMA CHAVES\MOURA SERVICEConfirmado
71Nuno RodriguesSOLOMASTERS CIndividualConfirmado
Manuel Silva SOLOMASTERS CBastoBike Por pagar
Filipe SilvaDUPLASMISTASSabor do Norte / Bilabikers Racing TeamPor pagar
Artur Leitão SOLOMASTERS ARebenta rodeiras Confirmado
61Pedro CarvalhoSOLOELITES MCcr ap motors lobos averomar cyclin Confirmado
60Vitor RodriguesSOLOMASTERS CBraga Cycling Confirmado
António DinisSOLOMASTERS CIndividualPor pagar
hugo castroSOLOMASTERS AJesuítas Bike Team Por pagar
Marcos Torres SOLOMASTERS AGuilhabreu BTT Por pagar
António "Pica"SOLOMASTERS BRipenabikePor pagar
64Vitor CostaSOLOMASTERS CIndividualConfirmado
2009ABernardo PereiraDUPLASMISTASAxpo / FirstBike team /Vila do Conde Confirmado
Nuno NunesSOLOMASTERS ABtt power ninjas Por pagar
66Carlos LopesSOLOMASTERS ACcr ap motors lobos averomar cyclin Confirmado
70Sérgio moreiraSOLOMASTERS BIndividualConfirmado
63Nuno BarrosoSOLOMASTERS BRipenabikeConfirmado
Adriana Silva SOLOELITES FIndividualPor pagar
Rui Henriques SOLOMASTERS AIndividualPor pagar
65Luis TorreSOLOMASTERS ACCR AP Motors Lobos de A ver-o-mar Confirmado
69Pedro CavalheiroSOLOMASTERS BIndividualConfirmado
2009BCatarina LopesDUPLASMISTASAxpo / FirstBike team /Vila do Conde Confirmado
68Oscar SousaSOLOMASTERS AProteu cycling teamConfirmado
67Hugo AzevedoSOLOMASTERS ASabor do Norte / Bilabikers Racing TeamConfirmado
MANUEL VIEIRASOLOMASTERS CBTT PORTO DE AVEConfirmado
Joaquim MoreiraSOLOMASTERS CPóvoa de Varzim/CDCNavaisConfirmado
Cláudio SantosSOLOMASTERS AProteu cycling teamPendente
Filipe RamosSOLOMASTERS AGuilhabreu BTT Confirmado
Ruben Micael Sousa Sampaio SOLOMASTERS ASAF ZEISSENGConfirmado
Vitor Hugo Sousa Sampaio SOLOMASTERS AErdal Guimarães CiclismoPendente