Dorsal Nome Percurso Escalão Equipa Estado
100Andre DuarteGranfondoMASTERS BIndividualConfirmado
102Bruno FeijãoMediofondoMASTERS BIndividualConfirmado
António PintoMinifondoMASTERS AIndividualPendente
107Romeu SáGranfondoMASTERS AIndividualConfirmado
118Jorge DiasMediofondoMASTERS DIndividualConfirmado
110Ana FriasMediofondoF MASTERS ALove TilesConfirmado
160Marco Ferreira MediofondoMASTERS BIndividualConfirmado
Ricardo Portela MinifondoM ELITESProteu Cycling Team - Casa do Povo de RetortaPendente
114Ricardo AugustoGranfondoMASTERS AIndividualConfirmado
101Kevin SaMediofondoMASTERS AIndividualConfirmado
119Pedro SilvaGranfondoMASTERS BPenacova | CEG | TouchConfirmado
103Celso QuiteresGranfondoMASTERS AMaglev TeamConfirmado
123João CamachoGranfondoMASTERS AIndividualConfirmado
149Samuel FreitasGranfondoMASTERS AIndividualConfirmado
117Ricardo tavaresMediofondoMASTERS ATeam GaiaBikeConfirmado
148Jorge LopesMediofondoMASTERS CIndividualConfirmado
108Miguel SerraMediofondoMASTERS APenacova | CEG | TouchConfirmado
104filipe seixasGranfondoMASTERS ATEAM RUDY PROJECTConfirmado
155Sérgio SaldanhaGranfondoMASTERS BBikeInstant Confirmado
139Marco GuerreiroMinifondoMASTERS BJIC RACING TEAMConfirmado
129Henrique DelgadoMediofondoMASTERS CUrban climaConfirmado
109Nuno LopesMediofondoMASTERS AADN TRILHOS Confirmado
161Gil AzoiaMediofondoMASTERS CRóódinhas Master VantagemConfirmado
169Ruben RodriguesMediofondoMASTERS AOCS Cycling TeamConfirmado
154Óscar CatarinoMediofondoMASTERS DIndividualConfirmado
121Joaquim CorreiaMinifondoMASTERS CTeam TGVConfirmado
125Paulo MesquitaGranfondoMASTERS DCRD CAVAQUINHAS Confirmado
111Paulo BuchadasMediofondoMASTERS A#somaesegueConfirmado
181Cesar MendonçaMediofondoMASTERS DAir DesignersConfirmado
115Tiago CavacoMediofondoMASTERS APenacova | CEG | TouchConfirmado
106Tiago NunesMediofondoMASTERS AG.D. Águias de Camarate Confirmado
105Joao FeiteiraGranfondoMASTERS CULTRAS SAO MAMEDEConfirmado
179Tiago SousaMediofondoMASTERS ATarouca BTTConfirmado
122Ricardo CarvalhoMinifondoMASTERS ATeam GaiaBikeConfirmado
131Ricardo PrazeresMediofondoMASTERS ARoda 28Confirmado
156Nuno NettoMediofondoMASTERS BÁguias de Alpiarça/di'bikes/creditoagricolaConfirmado
166Diogo LopesMediofondoMASTERS ARoda 28Confirmado
132Joao PereiraMediofondoMASTERS ALove TilesConfirmado
163Alberto FaustinoGranfondoMASTERS ABTTralhos bike teamConfirmado
304Iuri SilvaMinifondoM ELITESRE - Orange Bike TeamConfirmado
120André AlmeidaGranfondoMASTERS AMaglev TeamConfirmado
273Rui VieiraMediofondoMASTERS CKorridasConfirmado
200Miguel OliveiraMediofondoMASTERS BIndividualConfirmado
127Ricardo GonçalvesGranfondoMASTERS BIndividualConfirmado
135Bruno MaceirasGranfondoM ELITESLove TilesConfirmado
112Ivo Fernandes MediofondoMASTERS BIndividualConfirmado
150Dominique MarquesMinifondoMASTERS BBenetton - VRSAConfirmado
191PEDRO PEREIRAMinifondoMASTERS CLove TilesConfirmado
116Vasco SantosGranfondoMASTERS AABC Castelo BrancoConfirmado
186Ivan MarreirosMediofondoMASTERS AOCS Cycling TeamConfirmado
136Tiago NovoMediofondoM ELITESLove TilesConfirmado
137Ruben CarapauMediofondoMASTERS ATeam Rodas D'açoConfirmado
133Rui CostaMediofondoMASTERS BIndividualConfirmado
113Tiago AbrantesMediofondoMASTERS AG.D. Águias de Camarate Confirmado
138Paulo FonsecaGranfondoMASTERS CClube Millenniumbcp Confirmado
182Luis OliveiraGranfondoMASTERS CCCD PM de CASCAIS Confirmado
175João FariaMediofondoMASTERS ARoda 28Confirmado
140Marcos PereiraMediofondoMASTERS ALove TilesConfirmado
128TONI PEREIRAMediofondoMASTERS BAMA(DORES) TRAIL TEAM/ACRUConfirmado
172Ivo AlvesMediofondoMASTERS DTUGACYCLINGConfirmado
222Luis CarvalhoGranfondoMASTERS BClube OgmaConfirmado
176António DuarteMediofondoMASTERS ARoda 28Confirmado
124Raul RamosMediofondoMASTERS CTEAM RETROMARQUES/ORBISTATUS Confirmado
409Amílcar DuarteMediofondoMASTERS DCRD CAVAQUINHAS Confirmado
130João GarciaMediofondoMASTERS CSobe e desce teamConfirmado
142GUILLERMO ROMERO GARCIA-MORAMediofondoMASTERS CIndividualConfirmado
126Ricardo CostaGranfondoMASTERS CGoRideConfirmado
144José LopesMediofondoMASTERS BIndividualConfirmado
151Frederico SantosMediofondoMASTERS AIndividualConfirmado
307Jorge SilvaMediofondoMASTERS CIndividualConfirmado
543PAULO MOREIRAMinifondoMASTERS CLove TilesConfirmado
339Joaquim RodriguesMinifondoMASTERS Dcasa benfica lamegoConfirmado
344Marcelo FernandoMediofondoMASTERS ABikeSpot Mafra Confirmado
158André ArvanaGranfondoMASTERS ASobe e desce teamConfirmado
215Vitor NevesMediofondoMASTERS CTEAM RETROMARQUES/ORBISTATUS Confirmado
145Tiago BrancoGranfondoM ELITESPinaBikeConfirmado
143Jorge carteiroMediofondoMASTERS BRoda 28Confirmado
134Hugo DiasGranfondoMASTERS BKaffaCycling TeamConfirmado
146Tiago RibeiroMinifondoMASTERS AIndividualConfirmado
147Pedro MerendeiroGranfondoMASTERS ALove TilesConfirmado
Salvador MeirelesGranfondoMASTERS BIndividualPendente
153João MartinsMinifondoM ELITESAlcobertas Cycling Team/Alcobertas Futebol Clube Confirmado
165António MadeiraMediofondoMASTERS DOCS Cycling TeamConfirmado
180Francisco SilvaGranfondoM ELITESIndividualConfirmado
167Deolinda CarracenaMinifondoF MASTERS CIndividualConfirmado
192Frederico MataGranfondoMASTERS BRbikes-OtaConfirmado
359Jaime AmbrósioMediofondoMASTERS DAcademia Joaquim Agostinho/ CyrConfirmado
141André FerreiraMediofondoMASTERS AOrtobest Cycling Team Confirmado
157Alexandre DuarteMediofondoMASTERS ARoda28Confirmado
152Fábio SantosGranfondoMASTERS AWestBikeConfirmado
159Gonçalo FilipeMediofondoMASTERS APenacova | CEG | TouchConfirmado
162Isabel GuerreiroMinifondoF MASTERS BJIC RACING TEAMConfirmado
Alexandre DuarteMediofondoMASTERS ARoda28Anulado
168José Lopes MediofondoMASTERS AOCS Cycling TeamConfirmado
184Cristovao RosadoMediofondoMASTERS ASamouco Cycling TeamConfirmado
205TELMO FRANCISCOGranfondoMASTERS APenacova | CEG | TouchConfirmado
164Rodrigo CordeiroGranfondoMASTERS CIndividualConfirmado
185Humberto SoaresGranfondoMASTERS BIndividualConfirmado
174Nuno FerreiraMediofondoMASTERS CTeamFP18 Confirmado
170João GalanteMediofondoMASTERS APenacova | CEG | TouchConfirmado
357Davide BatalhaMediofondoMASTERS AIndividualConfirmado
173Tiago PenedoGranfondoMASTERS ASourecycling Confirmado
183Henrique SilvaGranfondoMASTERS AIndividualConfirmado
320Antonio RodriguesMinifondoMASTERS DÁguias de Alpiarça/di'bikes/creditoagricolaConfirmado
171Nuno CecílioGranfondoMASTERS BXUPA RODASConfirmado
177Pedro Oliveira GranfondoMASTERS CCICLISMO 2640Confirmado
243João RamosGranfondoMASTERS DGR - Grandes Rotas ClubeConfirmado
197Pedro Simão MinifondoMASTERS BIndividualConfirmado
178Andre SousaMinifondoMASTERS BLove TilesConfirmado
Marcelo CarvalhoGranfondoMASTERS APinaBikePendente
PEDRO REBOLAGranfondoMASTERS BKamarros Cycling team Pendente
187Gica GhioneaMinifondoF MASTERS BBenetton - VRSAConfirmado
188Ciaran FinneganGranfondoMASTERS ALisbon Social Cycling ClubConfirmado
Artur CarolinoMediofondoMASTERS BIndividualPendente
193Joaquim AzevedoMediofondoMASTERS CUrban climaConfirmado
204Filipe RibeiroMinifondoMASTERS BGDSC Samora Correia / Quinta da AtelaConfirmado
214Carlos NunesMediofondoMASTERS AAssociação de cicloturismo de Sobrosa Confirmado
210Bruno CorreiaMinifondoMASTERS AGinásio MoveConfirmado
190Hugo MarquesGranfondoMASTERS BTUFÃOConfirmado
294Ricardo AntunesMediofondoMASTERS AIndividualConfirmado
189Cristiano MarquesGranfondoMASTERS ATeam Rodas D'açoConfirmado
195Hugo CorreiaMediofondoMASTERS BIndividualConfirmado
211José Miranda GranfondoMASTERS CPedaladas Cycling teamConfirmado
199Victor SuhettGranfondoMASTERS AIndividualConfirmado
386Rui CândidoMediofondoMASTERS CAmigos do Pedal - Clube BTTConfirmado
Pedro GonçalvesMediofondoMASTERS BTeam Bobike Pendente
194pedro oliveiraMinifondoMASTERS DAcademia Joaquim Agostinho/ CyrConfirmado
196Gonçalo AlmeidaMinifondoMASTERS BIndividualConfirmado
202Nuno AlvesMediofondoMASTERS BIndividualConfirmado
198Flávio PassosMediofondoMASTERS AOs EsbrutosConfirmado
206MIGUEL FIGUEIREDOMediofondoMASTERS BOCS Cycling TeamConfirmado
Philipe LimaGranfondoMASTERS ATeam Cofidis /Movefree /cm torres vedras Pendente
203Miguel TomásMediofondoM ELITESIndividualConfirmado
329Luis GomesGranfondoM ELITESLustrarte LightingConfirmado
201João MiguelMediofondoMASTERS AIndividualConfirmado
Andre MeloMediofondoMASTERS AA ronda Pendente
287Gonçalo Matias MediofondoM ELITESIndividualConfirmado
220Patrícia Carvalho MediofondoF MASTERS AÀs 11 no farolConfirmado
209susana martinsMinifondoF MASTERS BJIC RACING TEAMConfirmado
451Ricardo SilvaGranfondoMASTERS BHotel Rosa Mistica Confirmado
Augusto NASCIMENTOMinifondoMASTERS DTEAM RETROMARQUES/ORBISTATUS Pendente
217Andre MachadoMinifondoMASTERS ACICLISMO 2640Confirmado
242Vitor RodriguesMediofondoMASTERS CBtt marinhais quiterio materiais de construção Confirmado
207Rui SaraivaMediofondoMASTERS CPenacova | CEG | TouchConfirmado
208Francisco QuadradoMediofondoMASTERS BHernâni broco - fisioterapia e desportoConfirmado
Henrique MoraisMediofondoMASTERS BIndividualPendente
212Nuno AlmeidaMediofondoMASTERS APenacova | CEG | TouchConfirmado
216Fabio DiasMediofondoMASTERS AOs EsbrutosConfirmado
213David SantosMediofondoMASTERS AOs EsbrutosConfirmado
363Carlos SantosMediofondoMASTERS BCentro ciclismo Loulé Confirmado
297carlos helenoGranfondoMASTERS BGMT GOLD NUTRITION Confirmado
237Luis NogueiraMediofondoMASTERS CIndividualConfirmado
Paulo Alexandre nobre Pinheiro Pinheiro GranfondoMASTERS BIndividualPendente
235Albi Rozas Gulias GranfondoMASTERS CIndividualConfirmado
240Ricardo Ferreira MediofondoMASTERS AIndividualConfirmado
218João AlexandreGranfondoMASTERS AIndividualConfirmado
264Tiago DionisioMediofondoMASTERS ARudy Project Portugal Pendente
219André AfonsoMediofondoMASTERS BOutSystemsConfirmado
221Paulo PiacaGranfondoMASTERS BTeam Lendias Confirmado
259Luís MiraMediofondoMASTERS CHernâni broco - fisioterapia e desportoConfirmado
238Joao HenriquesGranfondoMASTERS CIndividualConfirmado
228Paulo PereiraGranfondoM ELITESGRUPO PARAPEDRA / DINAZOO / RIOMAGICConfirmado
313Afonso VaratojoGranfondoM ELITESIndividualConfirmado
223LEANDRO SOUSAMediofondoMASTERS AOCS Cycling TeamConfirmado
225Paulo PrietoGranfondoMASTERS BIndividualConfirmado
224Nuno NevesMediofondoMASTERS BRoda28Confirmado
226Tiago CrespoGranfondoMASTERS ATUGACYCLINGConfirmado
Patrícia SilvaMinifondoF MASTERS AIndividualPendente
Francisco MiguensMediofondoMASTERS ACentroDoAtletaPendente
233Fabio ZibordiMinifondoMASTERS BAir DesignersConfirmado
230Rafael LourençoGranfondoM ELITESIndividualConfirmado
227Rafael PereiraMinifondoM ELITESAzbasto-vipkasa Confirmado
234Carlos FernandesGranfondoMASTERS BCADF AutomatismosConfirmado
231Luís OliveiraGranfondoMASTERS AMaglev TeamConfirmado
232Henrique AlmeidaMinifondoM ELITESIndividualConfirmado
229Paulo MeloMediofondoMASTERS BIndividualConfirmado
Pedro GuerraMediofondoMASTERS BSobe e desce teamPendente
236José GonçalvesMediofondoMASTERS BRoda28Confirmado
270Nuno Liberato MendesMediofondoMASTERS BOCS Cycling TeamConfirmado
276Diogo Cristóvão MediofondoM ELITESRoda28Confirmado
513Philip BenefieldMediofondoMASTERS ESilvercoasters Cycling ClubConfirmado
258Luís ramosMediofondoMASTERS BIndividualConfirmado
239Rúben CarrilhoGranfondoMASTERS AIndividualConfirmado
241Jorge SilvaMinifondoMASTERS CJSK ALARMES Confirmado
Gabriel MartinsMediofondoMASTERS BIndividualPor pagar
244Pedro DuqueMediofondoMASTERS BI.F.C.C.BesTravelConfirmado
299Andre FernandesMediofondoMASTERS ABike e nutrition shopConfirmado
250Sérgio SimãoMinifondoMASTERS BDad’s GarageConfirmado
Joao BarrosMediofondoMASTERS CIndividualPendente
263Natalio PenasMediofondoMASTERS CJIC RACING TEAMConfirmado
João Martins MediofondoMASTERS CSorud Pendente
309Luis PereiraGranfondoMASTERS CIndividualConfirmado
247Pedro LopesGranfondoMASTERS BIndividualConfirmado
396Paulo SantosMediofondoMASTERS CIndividualConfirmado
286Alexandre OliveiraGranfondoMASTERS COiãBikeTeamConfirmado
Rui Lucas GranfondoMASTERS APAC Triatlo Pendente
246Nuno GomesGranfondoMASTERS BIndividualConfirmado
245Marco SantosGranfondoMASTERS BProZimbral-EngenhariaConfirmado
249Luís DinisMediofondoMASTERS ARoda 28Confirmado
248Filipe Silva GranfondoMASTERS AIndividualConfirmado
367José RaimundoMinifondoMASTERS CRBIKESConfirmado
251Miguel GuerraGranfondoMASTERS BIndividualConfirmado
António PintoGranfondoMASTERS BIndividualPendente
255Jose CoutoMinifondoMASTERS DIndividualConfirmado
322José MendesMediofondoMASTERS BBtt marinhais quiterio materiais de construção Confirmado
252Rodrigo GomesGranfondoMASTERS AKOMPEDALConfirmado
253Filipe MadeiraGranfondoMASTERS AIndividualConfirmado
254Alexandre SilvaMediofondoMASTERS AOs EsbrutosConfirmado
256Sara RosaMediofondoF MASTERS ALove TilesConfirmado
257Adolfo Nunes GranfondoMASTERS BOutSystemsConfirmado
272Diogo MateusGranfondoMASTERS AOCS Cycling TeamConfirmado
Manuel OliveiraGranfondoMASTERS BRóódinhas Master VantagemPendente
267Marco FechasMediofondoMASTERS AIndividualConfirmado
Filipe SantosGranfondoMASTERS BPA-BikeRepair/Pedalar+Pendente
261Pedro Meneses Cunha MediofondoMASTERS CIndividualConfirmado
260Luís PereiraGranfondoMASTERS AProZimbral-EngenhariaConfirmado
269João PortelaMediofondoMASTERS BRoda 28Confirmado
266Bruno TavaresMediofondoMASTERS BBrmttreino/happylifetraining /roda28Confirmado
361jose andradeMediofondoMASTERS DBtt marinhais quiterio materiais de construção Confirmado
262Hélder FernandesMediofondoMASTERS BVELO CLUBE DE BRAGANÇAConfirmado
265Filipe MartinsMinifondoMASTERS AAlcobertas Cycling Team/Alcobertas Futebol Clube Confirmado
268Tiago BarbosaMediofondoMASTERS AIndividualConfirmado
403Antσnio VieiraMediofondoMASTERS CBeato clubeConfirmado
306Edgar VieiraGranfondoMASTERS ATeamFP18 Confirmado
275Virgolino VicenteMediofondoMASTERS DGARRA-OnebikeConfirmado
271Francisco NascimentoMediofondoMASTERS DIndividualConfirmado
274Desidério PiresGranfondoMASTERS CIndividualConfirmado
ANDRE GONCALVESMediofondoMASTERS BClube Ciclismo Castelo Branco Pendente
Caio OliveiraMediofondoMASTERS AClube de ciclismo de SendimPendente
281Daniel VieiraGranfondoMASTERS BDad’s GarageConfirmado
282João MoraisGranfondoMASTERS CIndividualConfirmado
279Tiago Santos GranfondoMASTERS AIndividualConfirmado
280Marcelino ciprianoGranfondoMASTERS CIndividualConfirmado
315Artur SantosMediofondoMASTERS BRoda 28Confirmado
278JOÃO ALDEANOGranfondoMASTERS CCICLISMO 2640Confirmado
277Rodolfo Batalha MinifondoMASTERS BCICLISMO 2640Confirmado
285Joao SantosGranfondoMASTERS CTRETAS BIKE TEAM Confirmado
486Joao FerreiraMediofondoMASTERS BOCS Cycling TeamConfirmado
352Pedro ParelhoMediofondoMASTERS BAses do PedalConfirmado
283Mário MaçãMediofondoMASTERS BRoda 28Confirmado
Norberto Esteves GranfondoMASTERS BCICLISMO 2640Pendente
284Ana AbreuGranfondoF MASTERS ABike e nutrition shopConfirmado
Luis SilvaMinifondoMASTERS CClube GALPPendente
Rui AlmeidaMediofondoMASTERS CIndividualPendente
289Rui CarneiroMediofondoMASTERS AOs PedaludosConfirmado
288Vitor PereiraGranfondoMASTERS AProZimbral-EngenhariaConfirmado
Tiago PereiraGranfondoMASTERS AIndividualPendente
308André CostaMediofondoMASTERS AIndividualConfirmado
290Luís AbreuGranfondoMASTERS DTRETAS BIKE TEAM Confirmado
291Nuno PascoalGranfondoMASTERS ACICLISMO 2640Confirmado
293Dinis SilvaMinifondoM ELITESOs EsbrutosConfirmado
292Fábio AfonsoMediofondoMASTERS AGP CYCLE Confirmado
Cristiano SilvaMediofondoMASTERS AIndividualPendente
298Ivo AlmeidaGranfondoMASTERS BLove TilesConfirmado
orlando sebastiaoMediofondoMASTERS DClube MG Nascimento os MorcegosPendente
296Vitorino PereiraMediofondoMASTERS ELove TilesConfirmado
Benedita MartinsGranfondoF MASTERS BKorpoactivo Penacova Pendente
295Pedro AlvesMediofondoMASTERS AGP CYCLE Confirmado
Sérgio FernandesMediofondoMASTERS BMouquim-Bike -TeamPendente
321Jorge RamalhoMediofondoMASTERS BTUGACYCLINGConfirmado
300Miguel LouretMediofondoMASTERS AIndividualConfirmado
358Rui TrindadeMediofondoMASTERS CÁguias de Alpiarça/di'bikes/creditoagricolaConfirmado
301Nelson AlvesMediofondoMASTERS AG.D. Águias de Camarate Confirmado
302Hernani SilvaGranfondoMASTERS CLove TilesConfirmado
303Rui LançaMediofondoMASTERS CIndividualConfirmado
597Joaquim AiresGranfondoMASTERS ALove TilesConfirmado
385LUIS VICENTEMediofondoMASTERS CIndividualConfirmado
Tiago NunesMediofondoMASTERS BMaglev TeamPendente
305João FilipeMinifondoMASTERS AIndividualConfirmado
Ricardo MoreiraMinifondoMASTERS AIndividualPendente
Brett WheelerMediofondoMASTERS AProteu Cycling Team - Casa do Povo de RetortaPendente
336Honorio PucarinhoMediofondoMASTERS CSobe e desce teamConfirmado
Luis MatosMediofondoMASTERS AIndividualPendente
Sérgio SilvaMediofondoMASTERS CLouzan TeamPendente
341Pedro AraújoMinifondoMASTERS DTUGACYCLINGConfirmado
337Rúben TeixeiraGranfondoMASTERS BIndividualConfirmado
318Carlos PereiraMediofondoMASTERS DÁguias de Alpiarça/di'bikes/creditoagricolaConfirmado
310João Ferreira da SilvaMediofondoMASTERS AIndividualConfirmado
311João Oliveira GranfondoMASTERS BCICLISMO 2640Confirmado
312Filipe MarquesMediofondoMASTERS ALúcia Modas Ribamar Confirmado
Carlos BatistaMediofondoM ELITESRoda 28Pendente
316Ricardo SantosMediofondoMASTERS BIndividualConfirmado
314shane danielGranfondoMASTERS CIndividualConfirmado
317Rafael Dos SantosMediofondoMASTERS AOs EsbrutosConfirmado
332Frederico SousaMediofondoMASTERS AOs EsbrutosConfirmado
331José MarquesMediofondoMASTERS DGESFROTA- Clássica da TOFEIRAConfirmado
319Nuno CoelhoMediofondoMASTERS BCSSPF/ VERCRILConfirmado
330Rute BorgesMinifondoF MASTERS CGESFROTA- Clássica da TOFEIRAConfirmado
353António JacintoGranfondoMASTERS CMovefree Confirmado
323Alexandre CasinhasMediofondoMASTERS BBtt marinhais quiterio materiais de construção Confirmado
10Marco MarquesMinifondoMASTERS BOs EsbrutosConfirmado
325Alessandro ReclaMediofondoMASTERS BIndividualConfirmado
324Duarte SalvaterraMediofondoMASTERS CHigirecolhas/Vulcal-CCCentroConfirmado
Fábio AraújoGranfondoMASTERS AIndividualPendente
327Luis de BarrosGranfondoMASTERS CIndividualConfirmado
Bruno NamoraGranfondoMASTERS BIndividualPendente
328Joaquim ZagaloMediofondoMASTERS CTugacycling teamConfirmado
412Celso André MediofondoMASTERS BCapBttPenafirmeConfirmado
333Eunice DiasMinifondoF MASTERS AOs EsbrutosConfirmado
334Ricardo GonçalvesMediofondoMASTERS BCSSPF/ VERCRILConfirmado
335Flávio Fino RibeiroMediofondoMASTERS BIndividualConfirmado
Luis FerreiraMediofondoMASTERS CCSSPF/ VERCRILPor pagar
347Eduardo VaquinhasMediofondoMASTERS EMIROTOUR.IMOBILIARIA SANTIAGO DO CACEMConfirmado
Amândio FriasGranfondoMASTERS CPenacova/CEG/TouchPendente
338Amândio FriasGranfondoMASTERS CPenacova | CEG | TouchConfirmado
340António AlbuquerqueMediofondoMASTERS CIndividualConfirmado
346Bruno Cação MediofondoMASTERS BGESFROTA- Clássica da TOFEIRAConfirmado
382luis varelaMediofondoMASTERS EIndividualConfirmado
342Valério FerreiraMediofondoMASTERS AGinásio Nova EraConfirmado
343Gonçalo Miranda MinifondoMASTERS BOs EsbrutosConfirmado
345Igor PassosMinifondoMASTERS AOs EsbrutosConfirmado
348Mário RamosMediofondoMASTERS AIndividualConfirmado
349Ricardo ReisMinifondoMASTERS BOs EsbrutosConfirmado
350Miguel PachecoMinifondoMASTERS AIndividualConfirmado
351Mário PintoMediofondoMASTERS AOctaneConfirmado
Luís BraguezMediofondoMASTERS CC.C.R.M. Trepadores da PlaníciePendente
354José Marquês GranfondoM ELITESIndividualConfirmado
355Pedro PereiraMediofondoMASTERS AGP CYCLE Confirmado
416Paulo CamposGranfondoMASTERS CIndividualConfirmado
356José RodriguesMediofondoMASTERS AParada Cycling Team Confirmado
Nelson SilvaMediofondoMASTERS BIndividualPendente
395Rui Aurélio MediofondoMASTERS BÁguias de Alpiarça/di'bikes/creditoagricolaConfirmado
Laiz CostaGranfondoF MASTERS AProteu Cycling Team - Casa do Povo de RetortaPendente
Hugo LopesGranfondoMASTERS AIndividualPendente
364inacio NunesMinifondoMASTERS EÁguias de Alpiarça/di'bikes/creditoagricolaConfirmado
Sergio figueiredoGranfondoMASTERS BIndividualPendente
362Gonçalo FreitasGranfondoMASTERS ALove TilesConfirmado
360Rosa TapadasMinifondoF MASTERS CIndividualConfirmado
399Elliott ButlerGranfondoMASTERS ALisbon Social Cycling ClubConfirmado
Mário SobralGranfondoMASTERS AColinas Montijo BikePendente
365Nuno MorgadoGranfondoMASTERS AIndividualConfirmado
366Pedro AdãoGranfondoMASTERS AProZimbral-EngenhariaConfirmado
Duarte RodriguesMediofondoMASTERS CTEAM RUDY PROJECTPendente
368Tiago SantosMediofondoMASTERS AIndividualConfirmado
370Luís LopesGranfondoM ELITESVELO CLUBE DE BRAGANÇAConfirmado
369Rafael SantosMediofondoMASTERS AIndividualConfirmado
376Rui CabralGranfondoMASTERS BIndividualConfirmado
371Raul SantosGranfondoMASTERS AIndividualConfirmado
391Paulo SantosGranfondoMASTERS CIndividualConfirmado
372João MirandaMediofondoMASTERS AIndividualConfirmado
373Cora Van LaerGranfondoF MASTERS APerfect Peaks CyclingConfirmado
384Kris GunsGranfondoMASTERS BPerfect Peaks CyclingConfirmado
374Tiago Soares MediofondoMASTERS AEstela Bike TimeConfirmado
Luis BritoMediofondoMASTERS BIndividualPendente
Luís Filipe GonçalvesGranfondoMASTERS BColinas Montijo BikePendente
375Emanuel MarquesGranfondoM ELITESTeam Rodas D'açoConfirmado
377Alan PerrinGranfondoMASTERS CPerfect Peaks CyclingConfirmado
José Cavaco GranfondoMASTERS AIndividualPendente
378Vasco AzinheiraMediofondoMASTERS AIndividualConfirmado
379José MadeiraMediofondoMASTERS ACNATRILConfirmado
380Rodrigo MotaMediofondoM ELITESIndividualConfirmado
383João OliveiraGranfondoMASTERS AClube OgmaConfirmado
381Flavio FonsecaMediofondoMASTERS ATeam Rodas D'açoConfirmado
Ricardo ToméMediofondoMASTERS ALisbon Social Cycling ClubPendente
387João RibeiroMediofondoMASTERS BIndividualConfirmado
389Rafael BasilioMediofondoMASTERS ARoda 28Confirmado
388Daniela FaustinoMediofondoF MASTERS AFuas Bike TeamConfirmado
390joão damasMinifondoMASTERS DIndividualConfirmado
Hugo TrancosoMediofondoMASTERS BIndividualPendente
393Carlos NascimentoMediofondoMASTERS COs EstravadinhosConfirmado
Rafael Veríssimo MediofondoMASTERS AIndividualPendente
Artur AlexandreGranfondoMASTERS AIndividualPendente
392Guilherme VeigaMediofondoM ELITESIndividualConfirmado
394josé ToméMediofondoMASTERS COs EstravadinhosConfirmado
397Henrique RochaMediofondoMASTERS DPedal da Guia CascaisConfirmado
405Tânia GomesMinifondoF MASTERS AIndividualConfirmado
423Domingos RodriguesMediofondoMASTERS DIndividualConfirmado
398Miguel FrancoMediofondoMASTERS ATeam Bike Brothers | BragaLux | BelleVilleConfirmado
402Bernardo AssisGranfondoMASTERS ACapBttPenafirmeConfirmado
Jose RamalhoMediofondoMASTERS DIndividualPendente
410Marco PachecoMediofondoMASTERS BIndividualConfirmado
404André OliveiraMediofondoMASTERS AIndividualConfirmado
José CuriãoMediofondoMASTERS BPTG130/MP1Pendente
401ANTÓNIO FRANCOMinifondoMASTERS CIndividualConfirmado
400João PintoGranfondoMASTERS DBoavista/Nast/ServigasConfirmado
Nuno PereiraMinifondoMASTERS CAnti Social Social ClubePendente
481Carlos SolanoGranfondoMASTERS BULTRAS SAO MAMEDEConfirmado
406Paulo GomesMinifondoMASTERS CIndividualConfirmado
407Francesco GiglittoMediofondoMASTERS BIndividualConfirmado
408Bruno LimaGranfondoMASTERS BIndividualConfirmado
Vasco GomesGranfondoMASTERS CSERNOX - Cycling TeamPendente
5Rui SilvaMediofondoMASTERS CMr. Print Bike TeamConfirmado
411Cristóvão Silvestre MediofondoMASTERS BIndividualConfirmado
414Miguel MilheiriçoMinifondoMASTERS CAlcobaça Clube Ciclismo / Crédito AgrícolaConfirmado
Luís Gomes GranfondoMASTERS CLamaSolta Pendente
Bruno SantosMediofondoMASTERS BIndividualPendente
Bruno Coelho MediofondoMASTERS ARODA85Pendente
454Eduardo RamalhoGranfondoM ELITESIndividualConfirmado
413Nuno Antunes MediofondoMASTERS BOs Metralhas BTT Confirmado
415Ricardo FernandesMediofondoM ELITESHigirecolhas/Vulcal-CCCentroConfirmado
456Paulo LopesGranfondoMASTERS CGESFROTA- Clássica da TOFEIRAConfirmado
417Vítor RosaMediofondoMASTERS CMr. Print Bike TeamConfirmado
420Nuno GasparMediofondoMASTERS BMr. Print Bike TeamConfirmado
421Fábio RamosMediofondoMASTERS AMr. Print Bike TeamConfirmado
422Pedro TemporãoMediofondoMASTERS BMr. Print Bike TeamConfirmado
Paulo Neves MinifondoMASTERS CSporting Pendente
445Pedro Manuel Esperança da SilvaMediofondoMASTERS ATugacycling teamConfirmado
418Francisco CardosoMediofondoMASTERS CIndividualConfirmado
419Hugo TrindadeMediofondoMASTERS BIndividualConfirmado
425Jorge LopesMediofondoMASTERS CMr. Print Bike TeamConfirmado
424Andreia LopesMediofondoF MASTERS AMr. Print Bike TeamConfirmado
426David CostaMediofondoMASTERS CMr. Print Bike TeamConfirmado
427David AlvesMediofondoMASTERS AAzbasto-vipkasa Confirmado
428jorge PimentelMediofondoMASTERS CMr. Print Bike TeamConfirmado
432Marcelo FerreiraMinifondoMASTERS AIndividualConfirmado
429Francisco SilvestreGranfondoM ELITESMr. Print Bike TeamConfirmado
430Paulo GoncalvesMediofondoMASTERS CIndividualConfirmado
Rui AmaroMediofondoMASTERS BCávaid'istoPendente
431Tiago DiasMinifondoMASTERS AOs PedaludosConfirmado
Rui SantosMinifondoM ELITESIndividualPendente
434Telmo SilvaMediofondoMASTERS AMr. Print Bike TeamConfirmado
433Paulo MonteiroMediofondoMASTERS BIndividualConfirmado
jose manzanoGranfondoMASTERS BIndividualPendente
463marco correiaMediofondoMASTERS AMr. Print Bike TeamConfirmado
435David AmaroMediofondoMASTERS AGDC FIDELIDADEConfirmado
436Daniel PachecoMediofondoMASTERS BdPAC - EliteConfirmado
441Mariana ViaisMediofondoF ELITESMr. Print Bike TeamConfirmado
438Anabela Dos SantosMinifondoF MASTERS APedal d'encaixe Confirmado
437Micael SousaMinifondoMASTERS APedal d'encaixe Confirmado
440Paulo SousaMediofondoMASTERS BOs PedaludosConfirmado
442Diogo MagalhaesMediofondoM ELITESMr. Print Bike TeamConfirmado
439Mariana Semião MinifondoF MASTERS APedal d'encaixe Confirmado
443Ricardo FrancoMediofondoMASTERS CMr. Print Bike TeamConfirmado
444João Joaquim MediofondoMASTERS DMr. Print Bike TeamConfirmado
Carlos MartinsMediofondoMASTERS CSAGIPER NSCP MortáguaPendente
450pedro leiriaGranfondoMASTERS CMr. Print Bike TeamConfirmado
449Frederico RodriguesMediofondoMASTERS BMr. Print Bike TeamConfirmado
446Paulo ReisMediofondoMASTERS CIndividualConfirmado
447Orlando TelesMediofondoMASTERS BIndividualConfirmado
448Bruno AlmeidaGranfondoMASTERS CMr. Print Bike TeamConfirmado
452João CravoGranfondoMASTERS CB&BB Cycling Team Confirmado
453Vasco RodriguesMediofondoM ELITESMr. Print Bike TeamConfirmado
Ruben GameiroGranfondoMASTERS BNovabikesPendente
João FerreiraGranfondoMASTERS ANovabikesPendente
455João SerraMediofondoMASTERS BIndividualConfirmado
573Rui BritoMinifondoMASTERS CCyclin Team /Município Albufeira /CDASJ Confirmado
474casimiro marquesMediofondoMASTERS CÁgua Pé Confirmado
457Rui FerreiraMediofondoMASTERS AIndividualConfirmado
462Rodrigo PinheiroMediofondoM ELITESMr. Print Bike TeamConfirmado
461André MagalhãesMediofondoM ELITESMr. Print Bike TeamConfirmado
460Nuno AlvelosGranfondoMASTERS CMr. Print Bike TeamConfirmado
458António SáMinifondoMASTERS ADad’s GarageConfirmado
459RICARDO MENDESMediofondoMASTERS CMr. Print Bike TeamConfirmado
473Jose NobreMediofondoMASTERS DIndividualConfirmado
Inês SilvaMediofondoF ELITESProteu Cycling Team - Casa do Povo de RetortaPendente
472Paulo PinheiroGranfondoMASTERS BIndividualConfirmado
Fernando GuilhermeMinifondoMASTERS DVSARTEPendente
Adelino Cruz GranfondoMASTERS DBttloule elevisPendente
464Pedro CarmonaMediofondoMASTERS BI.F.C.C.BesTravelConfirmado
605João RosinhaMediofondoMASTERS BARSMConfirmado
André Tavares MediofondoMASTERS COLD SCHOOL ????‍♂️Por pagar
465Simão AfonsoMediofondoM ELITESIndividualConfirmado
466Bruno AfonsoMediofondoMASTERS BIndividualConfirmado
João Miguel PereiraGranfondoMASTERS BJAVBTT Pendente
André MendesMediofondoMASTERS AIndividualPendente
469Luís FigueiredoMinifondoMASTERS BMr. Print Bike TeamConfirmado
467Joaquim CostaMediofondoMASTERS BCaixaria CyclingConfirmado
470Carlos SiopaMediofondoMASTERS DMr. Print Bike TeamConfirmado
468Eduardo MatosMediofondoMASTERS ALXTRIATHLONConfirmado
Francisco RomaoMediofondoMASTERS DAcademia Joaquim Agostinho/ CyrPendente
Sérgio Domingos MinifondoMASTERS CIndividualPendente
Sérgio Domingos MinifondoMASTERS CIndividualPendente
471José RosadoGranfondoMASTERS CClube OgmaConfirmado
Marcio TimoteoMediofondoMASTERS BPA-BikeRepair/Pedalar+Pendente
475Joao BastosMediofondoMASTERS CGESFROTA- Clássica da TOFEIRAConfirmado
476Oleg RavnushkinGranfondoMASTERS AIndividualConfirmado
477Pedro RodriguesMediofondoMASTERS BMr. Print Bike TeamConfirmado
482Maxim KutasovGranfondoMASTERS AIndividualConfirmado
ISMAEL MAIATOGranfondoMASTERS CSalamandrecosPendente
479paulo cravoMediofondoMASTERS CGESFROTA- Clássica da TOFEIRAConfirmado
478Leandro Carvalho MediofondoMASTERS ARóódinhas Master VantagemConfirmado
480Paulo PalhaisMediofondoMASTERS CGESFROTA- Clássica da TOFEIRAConfirmado
Pierre Ribeiro MediofondoMASTERS BGrupetto per casoPendente
487Filipe SantosGranfondoMASTERS BMr. Print Bike TeamConfirmado
483Guilherme Azevedo GranfondoMASTERS AIndividualConfirmado
484Lurdes LamarãoMediofondoF MASTERS CB&BB Cycling Team Confirmado
485Carlos AlmeidaMinifondoMASTERS AProZimbral-EngenhariaConfirmado
Rafael VerissimoMediofondoMASTERS AIndividualPendente
488Mário AmorimMediofondoMASTERS AIndividualConfirmado
490João Renato SebastiãoMinifondoMASTERS CI.F.C.C.BesTravelConfirmado
489André FonsecaMinifondoM ELITESIndividualConfirmado
495José AmorimGranfondoMASTERS BIndividualConfirmado
491Miguel VazMinifondoMASTERS CI.F.C.C.BesTravelConfirmado
492Bruno CláudioMediofondoMASTERS BIndividualConfirmado
493Humberto BaltazarMinifondoMASTERS CI.F.C.C.BesTravelConfirmado
494Pedro SilvaGranfondoMASTERS AIndividualConfirmado
97Mário Sindao NevesGranfondoMASTERS CIndividualConfirmado
500Vítor ValadasMediofondoMASTERS BMr. Print Bike TeamConfirmado
496Nelson ReisGranfondoMASTERS BWestBikeConfirmado
497Cristiana SousaMediofondoF ELITESIndividualConfirmado
Tiago PoupinoGranfondoMASTERS B#PapaKmsPendente
498Liliana SousaMediofondoF ELITESIndividualConfirmado
499Luís AndradeGranfondoMASTERS BHotel Rosa Mistica Confirmado
531Manuel SantosMediofondoMASTERS CCentro ciclismo Loulé Confirmado
510Joel AlvesMediofondoMASTERS AAssociativa toino Carlos Confirmado
Pedro BastosMediofondoM ELITESTeam PTzPendente
502Micael PereiraMediofondoMASTERS AAssociativa toino Carlos Confirmado
501Humberto MendonçaMediofondoMASTERS BDagordaTeamConfirmado
526Diogo LouroMinifondoMASTERS AAssociativa toino Carlos Confirmado
503João MachadoMediofondoM ELITESAzbasto-vipkasa Confirmado
Tomas SpratleyGranfondoMASTERS BIndividualPendente
504João PassosMinifondoM ELITESCapBttPenafirmeConfirmado
Pedro FariasMediofondoMASTERS ASuperGrupetta Polymarkbike TeamPendente
509Bruno PereiraMediofondoMASTERS BAssociativa toino Carlos Confirmado
506Carla GuerraGranfondoF MASTERS CMr. Print Bike TeamConfirmado
Luis FerreiraMediofondoMASTERS DIndividualPendente
505Artur DuarteMediofondoMASTERS CB&BB Cycling Team Confirmado
507Paulo PiresMediofondoMASTERS BIndividualConfirmado
508Mário ReisMediofondoMASTERS BIndividualConfirmado
514Ricardo RibeiroMediofondoMASTERS BI.F.C.C.BesTravelConfirmado
511Miguel ArrenegaMinifondoM ELITESAssociativa toino Carlos Confirmado
566Nuno RomeiroGranfondoMASTERS BGrupetto per casoConfirmado
515José SilvaMediofondoMASTERS DGDSC Samora Correia / Quinta da AtelaConfirmado
512Diogo SimõesMediofondoMASTERS AOCS Cycling TeamConfirmado
519Fábio Oliveira MediofondoMASTERS AIndividualConfirmado
516Rodrigo BraamcampMediofondoMASTERS BIndividualConfirmado
517Paulo MarquesMediofondoMASTERS AIndividualConfirmado
518Bruno AlmeidaMediofondoMASTERS AIndividualConfirmado
533Nuno AlvesMinifondoM ELITESCAP BTT - Antártica Piscinas - Vipifer - Casa GomesConfirmado
532Nuno AlvesMinifondoMASTERS CCAP BTT - Antártica Piscinas - Vipifer - Casa GomesConfirmado
José LimaMinifondoMASTERS AIndividualPendente
520Pedro SantosMediofondoMASTERS DIndividualConfirmado
521Fábio GomesMediofondoMASTERS AB’inCycling KnowgestConfirmado
522Pedro VicenteMediofondoMASTERS AB’inCycling KnowgestConfirmado
524Daniel SantosMediofondoMASTERS BIndividualConfirmado
523Hélder NascimentoMediofondoMASTERS AIndividualConfirmado
542António FernandesMediofondoMASTERS BCisterBtt os Monges da Bicicleta Confirmado
525Tiago SantosMediofondoMASTERS AIndividualConfirmado
Paulo Tavares MediofondoMASTERS CIndividualPendente
527Daniel EdmundoMediofondoMASTERS BSCPARADELAConfirmado
529David AntunesMediofondoMASTERS AAstangaConfirmado
528Tiago AntunesMediofondoMASTERS AAstangaConfirmado
599Pedro CunhaGranfondoMASTERS BIndividualConfirmado
Filipa RodriguesMinifondoF MASTERS AIndividualPendente
530Ricardo BatistaMediofondoMASTERS AIndividualConfirmado
Fernando britoGranfondoMASTERS CIndividualPendente
541Luis AfonsoMediofondoMASTERS BIndividualConfirmado
534Candido RamosMediofondoMASTERS AGRCD LEIAO TRIATLOConfirmado
Andre GranadeiroGranfondoM ELITESIndividualPendente
535Tiago ValenteGranfondoMASTERS A24horas Altimetria | ONTRACKConfirmado
539Óscar MartinsMediofondoMASTERS BBtt marinhais quiterio materiais de construção Confirmado
536Paulo DuarteMediofondoMASTERS ADuWest TeamConfirmado
537Osvaldo MeirelesMediofondoMASTERS CDuWest TeamConfirmado
538Pedro FerreiraGranfondoMASTERS CIndividualConfirmado
Luis George NetoGranfondoMASTERS BIndividualPendente
540João CaetanoMediofondoMASTERS AGP CYCLE Confirmado
Carlos Oliveira MinifondoMASTERS ALove TilesPor pagar
544Sérgio CoelhoMinifondoMASTERS BMultidados Bike TeamConfirmado
545Helena SécioGranfondoF MASTERS CIndividualConfirmado
98Bruno EspinhaGranfondoMASTERS BBikeInstant Confirmado
99Diogo FrancoGranfondoM ELITESBikeInstant Confirmado
567Marco MateusMediofondoMASTERS BI.F.C.C.BesTravelConfirmado
546Tiago PintoGranfondoMASTERS BIndividualConfirmado
Fedor DaiasovGranfondoM ELITESHBFS teamPendente
548PAULO SANTOSGranfondoMASTERS BIndividualConfirmado
547Luís CustódioMediofondoMASTERS DMr. Print Bike TeamConfirmado
Paulo Almeida GranfondoMASTERS BIndividualPendente
Pedro Silva MediofondoMASTERS BIndividualPendente
549André GordinhoMediofondoMASTERS AIndividualConfirmado
606Luís PatricioMediofondoMASTERS CIndividualConfirmado
550David RosaMediofondoM ELITESMr. Print Bike TeamConfirmado
553Marco CarmoGranfondoMASTERS CMr. Print Bike TeamConfirmado
551Rafael SilvaMediofondoMASTERS BIndividualConfirmado
552Guilherme JúlioGranfondoMASTERS AIndividualConfirmado
Paulo RodriguesGranfondoMASTERS BIndividualPendente
554António Cunha MediofondoMASTERS BCavalões do oeste Confirmado
555José GomesGranfondoMASTERS BIndividualConfirmado
João CunhaMediofondoMASTERS ATeam Rodas D'açoPendente
André Filipe NunesGranfondoMASTERS ATeam ADACS Bike - Centro do AtletaPendente
556Alexandre SilvaGranfondoMASTERS BIndividualConfirmado
565Rui César SantosGranfondoMASTERS BNon Stop CyclingConfirmado
558Jorge RodriguesMediofondoMASTERS DGESFROTA- Clássica da TOFEIRAConfirmado
557Pedro MarquesMediofondoMASTERS BTEAM RETROMARQUES/ORBISTATUS Confirmado
559Hugo LopesMediofondoMASTERS BMr. Print Bike TeamConfirmado
560Artur BarreiraMediofondoMASTERS DGESFROTAConfirmado
564Sérgio PinhoGranfondoMASTERS BBTTeam Marinha GrandeConfirmado
561Nuno SilvaMediofondoMASTERS CATV Team- Pizzaria DoseConfirmado
562ALEXANDRE ELIASMediofondoMASTERS BATV Team- Pizzaria DoseConfirmado
563Pedro Purito MediofondoMASTERS BMr. Print Bike TeamConfirmado
581Manuel CalheirosMediofondoMASTERS BBravos do PedalConfirmado
André NascimentoMediofondoMASTERS BBravos do PedalPendente
Luís Filipe SantosMediofondoMASTERS ASuperGrupetta Polymarkbike TeamPendente
Vitor FerreiraGranfondoMASTERS BIndividualPendente
568Pedro DelicadoMinifondoMASTERS CAcademia Joaquim Agostinho/ CyrConfirmado
569Dário Elói Gomes dos SantosMediofondoMASTERS BIndividualConfirmado
Emanuel Graça GranfondoMASTERS ASuperGrupetta Polymarkbike TeamPendente
607José AlvesMediofondoMASTERS DTugacycling teamConfirmado
Diogo RochaGranfondoMASTERS ACasa do Povo da AbrunheiraPendente
574Manuel Rodrigues GranfondoMASTERS CLustrarte Confirmado
Hugo SaraivaGranfondoMASTERS BG.D.R. Manique de CimaPendente
570Rui HipolitoMediofondoMASTERS CTeamFP18 Confirmado
571Bruno XavierMediofondoMASTERS BOCS Cycling TeamConfirmado
572Diogo CaramujoMediofondoMASTERS AO Ciclista ImprovávelConfirmado
Adriana Silva MinifondoF ELITESIndividualAnulado
Joana SantosMediofondoF MASTERS AProteu Cycling Team - Casa do Povo de RetortaPendente
579Luis Fernando SilvaMediofondoMASTERS CAmigos do Pedal - Clube BTTConfirmado
575Hugo BrancoMediofondoMASTERS APenacova | CEG | TouchConfirmado
Nuno MeloGranfondoMASTERS AIndividualPendente
576Joel CanasMediofondoMASTERS BMr. Print Bike TeamConfirmado
577Pedro DiasGranfondoM ELITESGRUPO PARAPEDRA / DINAZOO / RIOMAGICConfirmado
578José PereiraMediofondoM ELITESIndividualConfirmado
583Dário CastroMediofondoMASTERS BBikeSpot Mafra Confirmado
580Nuno PratasMediofondoMASTERS BMaglev TeamConfirmado
PEDRO ROBLEDOGranfondoMASTERS BALTAFIT EXTREMADURAPor pagar
582Bruno VenancioMediofondoMASTERS BMarvila JovemConfirmado
Afonso FrancaGranfondoMASTERS BIndividualPendente
584Hugo DiasMediofondoMASTERS AIndividualConfirmado
Luis FidalgoMediofondoMASTERS CIndividualPendente
585Ana ChatillonMediofondoF MASTERS AIndividualConfirmado
Raphael RochaMinifondoMASTERS AIndividualPor pagar
Francisco NetoGranfondoMASTERS BMonsas TeamPendente
589Paulo SimõesGranfondoMASTERS BGRUPO PARAPEDRA / DINAZOO / RIOMAGICConfirmado
587Edwin KrauseGranfondoMASTERS BMyRaceDiary.comConfirmado
591João Torcato MediofondoMASTERS CAstangaConfirmado
586Jorge MarquesGranfondoM ELITESGRUPO PARAPEDRA / DINAZOO / RIOMAGICConfirmado
596Daniel RibeiroMediofondoMASTERS AObriforteConfirmado
588José CordeiroMediofondoMASTERS COCS Cycling TeamConfirmado
590José ReisMediofondoMASTERS CGESFROTAConfirmado
593Henrique Augusto MediofondoMASTERS BCSSPF/ VERCRILConfirmado
Eric ReisMediofondoM ELITESIndividualPendente
592Daniel MarquesGranfondoMASTERS ALove TilesConfirmado
FLAVIA FERREIRAMinifondoF MASTERS CIndividualPendente
Patrício AlvesMediofondoMASTERS BGrupetto per casoPendente
594Nelson PereiraMediofondoMASTERS AALB LamegoBikeConfirmado
603Flavio SantosMediofondoMASTERS BLubrialbi/santoSeg ldaConfirmado
595RUI ARANDAMediofondoMASTERS AIndividualConfirmado
598Rui SantosMediofondoMASTERS BColinas Bike TourConfirmado
600Mirko AlonzoMediofondoMASTERS ALove TilesConfirmado
601Carlos DiasMediofondoMASTERS CIndividualConfirmado
608Leonel FonteMediofondoMASTERS AIndividualConfirmado
602Pedro NarcisoMinifondoM ELITESPedrógão TriatloConfirmado
604Hugo VelosoGranfondoMASTERS ABrinox Cycling TeamConfirmado
623Ivo AmendoeiraMediofondoMASTERS B5AMConfirmado
Hugo MatosGranfondoMASTERS BUsktanlaPor pagar
611Ruben GomesGranfondoMASTERS AMonsas TeamConfirmado
610Matej CermakGranfondoM ELITESLisbon Social Cycling ClubConfirmado
AMÉRICO GASPARMediofondoMASTERS DIndividualPor pagar
609Beatriz SécioMinifondoF ELITESIndividualConfirmado
612Aparício CoutinhoGranfondoMASTERS CBrinox Cycling TeamConfirmado
613Gaspar MendesGranfondoMASTERS BBrinox Cycling TeamConfirmado
614Hernâni Gouveia GranfondoMASTERS BBrinox Cycling TeamConfirmado
615Carlos BritoGranfondoMASTERS BBrinox Cycling TeamConfirmado
616Ruben MAchadoGranfondoM ELITESBrinox Cycling TeamConfirmado
617Rui BritoGranfondoMASTERS BBrinox Cycling TeamConfirmado
618Marlene SearaMediofondoF MASTERS BBrinox Cycling TeamConfirmado
619Ângelo SoaresGranfondoMASTERS BBrinox Cycling TeamConfirmado
621Nuno AzevedoGranfondoMASTERS ALove TilesConfirmado
620Tiago PatinhaMinifondoMASTERS BSolitica Confirmado
Tiago CoelhoMediofondoMASTERS AAcademia do MisterPor pagar
622José RibeiroGranfondoMASTERS CLove Tiles Cycling TeamConfirmado
Diogo GraçaGranfondoM ELITESSPACPor pagar