Dorsal Nome Percurso Escalão Equipa Estado
99Andre DuarteGranfondoMASTERS BIndividualConfirmado
Adriana Silva MinifondoELITES FIndividualAnulado
100Flávio PassosMediofondoMASTERS AOs EsbrutosConfirmado
101André GordinhoGranfondoMASTERS AOs EsbrutosConfirmado
102Rita MirandaMediofondoMASTERS A FEMOs EsbrutosConfirmado
110Frederico SousaGranfondoMASTERS AOs EsbrutosConfirmado
111Simão AfonsoMediofondoELITES MIndividualConfirmado
109Rita CunhaMediofondoMASTERS A FEMOs EsbrutosConfirmado
112Bruno AfonsoMediofondoMASTERS BIndividualConfirmado
108Rafael Dos SantosMediofondoMASTERS AOs EsbrutosConfirmado
113Nuno da SilvaMediofondoMASTERS BIndividualConfirmado
107Marco MarquesMediofondoMASTERS BOs EsbrutosConfirmado
106Carla Pereira MinifondoMASTERS C FEMOs EsbrutosConfirmado
105David SantosGranfondoMASTERS AOs EsbrutosConfirmado
114João VieiraMediofondoMASTERS AGP CYCLEConfirmado
115José Pedro CoutinhoMinifondoMASTERS CSPORTING CP - TRIATLOConfirmado
116Fernando CostaMinifondoMASTERS BSPORTING CP - TRIATLOConfirmado
117Rita Santos-RochaMinifondoMASTERS C FEMSPORTING CP - TRIATLOConfirmado
118Israel GuardaMinifondoMASTERS BSPORTING CP - TRIATLOConfirmado
119Maria GuerreiroMinifondoMASTERS C FEMSPORTING CP - TRIATLOConfirmado
120Mónica SilvaMinifondoMASTERS C FEMSPORTING CP - TRIATLOConfirmado
121Ricardo Placido SantosMinifondoMASTERS CSPORTING CP - TRIATLOConfirmado
122Francisco FernandesMediofondoMASTERS BTAVFER OVOS MATINADOS MORTÁGUAConfirmado
123Emanuel CaldeiraMediofondoMASTERS BGDBPConfirmado
124Antonio SimoesGranfondoMASTERS CGDBPConfirmado
125Bruno TabordaGranfondoELITES MGDBPConfirmado
126Carlos MartinsGranfondoMASTERS CGDBPConfirmado
127Guilherme SimenGranfondoMASTERS DCCL LOULEConfirmado
128Natalio PenasGranfondoMASTERS CFLEXITRAVEL ALGARVEConfirmado
129Elisabeth MurrayMinifondoMASTERS C FEMROADTRAININGCENTRE-LASTKConfirmado
130Patrick MurrayGranfondoMASTERS AROADTRAININGCENTRE-LASTKConfirmado
131MEGHAN MURRAYMediofondoMASTERS A FEMROADTRAININGCENTRE-LASTKConfirmado
132Bruno Rodrigues MediofondoMASTERS CTEAM JUNÇAConfirmado
133Daniel LealMinifondoELITES MIndividualConfirmado
134Hugo CorreiaMediofondoMASTERS BIndividualConfirmado
135Fábio AfonsoMediofondoMASTERS AGP CYCLEConfirmado
136Rui CândidoMediofondoMASTERS CInforpuzzle Cycling TeamConfirmado
137Luís PatricioMediofondoMASTERS CInforpuzzle Cycling TeamConfirmado
145Mário ReisMinifondoMASTERS BIndividualConfirmado
138Ricardo MoraisMediofondoMASTERS BIndividualConfirmado
144Pedro AlvesMediofondoMASTERS AGP CYCLEConfirmado
104Ricardo ReisMinifondoMASTERS BOs EsbrutosConfirmado
140Ruben CarapauMediofondoMASTERS ALOVE TILES Confirmado
141António JacintoMediofondoMASTERS CInforpuzzle Cycling TeamConfirmado
142Jorge MendesMediofondoMASTERS CInforpuzzle Cycling TeamConfirmado
143Jorge RosaMediofondoMASTERS BHORTA DO JORGE Confirmado
146Ricardo AntunesMediofondoMASTERS AGP CYCLEConfirmado
103Alexandre SilvaGranfondoMASTERS AOs EsbrutosConfirmado
147Nuno SilvaMediofondoMASTERS CInforpuzzle Cycling TeamConfirmado
148Adriano BritesMediofondoMASTERS CCONSINVESTConfirmado
50Henrique DelgadoGranfondoMASTERS CLOVE TILES Confirmado
149José LopesMinifondoMASTERS CIndividualConfirmado
150Hugo BarbacenaMediofondoMASTERS AGDBPConfirmado
151João Caleço MediofondoMASTERS DGDBPConfirmado
152André FonsecaMediofondoELITES MEF CYCLING TEAMConfirmado
153Rúben AzevedoMediofondoMASTERS AEF CYCLING TEAMConfirmado
154BRUNO ALVESMediofondoMASTERS BEF CYCLING TEAMConfirmado
155João CatalãoMediofondoMASTERS DIndividualConfirmado
156Tiago AbrantesMinifondoMASTERS AC.D. ÁGUIAS DE CAMARATEConfirmado
157André AfonsoMediofondoMASTERS BGIFTLY - BRANDING SOLUTIONS / CENTRO DO ATLETAConfirmado
158João GarciaMediofondoMASTERS CSOBE E DESCE TEAMConfirmado
159Antonio NevesMediofondoMASTERS DSOBE E DESCE TEAMConfirmado
160Rodrigo NogueiroMediofondoELITES MIndividualConfirmado
161Joaquim Martins MinifondoMASTERS BIndividualConfirmado
664João CostaMinifondoMASTERS BACD VALHASCOSConfirmado
163Fábio TimóteoMediofondoMASTERS ACLUBE DO MATOConfirmado
164Ivo AmendoeiraMediofondoMASTERS BIndividualConfirmado
173Cristovao RosadoMediofondoMASTERS ASAMOUCO CYCLING TEAMConfirmado
165Pedro CoimbraMediofondoMASTERS BGRUPO DO PEDAL DE ESTREMOZConfirmado
166Francisco Jesús Seijas GuerreiroGranfondoMASTERS BOS DOS DOUS FERRADOS Confirmado
167Amílcar DuarteMediofondoMASTERS DCRD CAVAQUINHASConfirmado
168José ConceiçãoMediofondoMASTERS BIndividualConfirmado
169Eduardo AfonsoGranfondoELITES MIndividualConfirmado
170Daniel PachecoMediofondoMASTERS BDPAC - ELITEConfirmado
171Anabela Dos SantosMinifondoMASTERS A FEMPEDAL D'ENCAIXEConfirmado
184Nuno VicenteGranfondoMASTERS BIndividualConfirmado
172Ana Catarina NunesMinifondoMASTERS B FEMOs EsbrutosConfirmado
175Jeronimo GraçaMediofondoMASTERS CDURA-F1 CYCLING TEAM Confirmado
176Ivo David MediofondoMASTERS ADURA-F1 CYCLING TEAM Confirmado
174Nuno AlexandreMediofondoMASTERS CMAIS PEDAL MONTIJOConfirmado
177Andreia CrespoMediofondoMASTERS A FEMDURA-F1 CYCLING TEAM Confirmado
178Hugo NorteMediofondoMASTERS BDURA-F1 CYCLING TEAM Confirmado
179Tânia MoringaMinifondoMASTERS B FEMDURA-F1 CYCLING TEAM Confirmado
180André SantosMediofondoMASTERS BIndividualConfirmado
181Lurdes LamarãoGranfondoMASTERS C FEMB&BB CYCLING TEAM Confirmado
182João CravoGranfondoMASTERS CB&BB CYCLING TEAM Confirmado
183Francisco César MediofondoMASTERS DB&BB CYCLING TEAM Confirmado
185José Marquês GranfondoELITES MIndividualConfirmado
186Daniel VieiraGranfondoELITES MTrepadoresConfirmado
187João FialhoMediofondoMASTERS AIndividualConfirmado
188Roberto GruberMediofondoELITES MIndividualConfirmado
189António Rebelo GranfondoELITES MIndividualConfirmado
190Daniel Ribeiro GranfondoMASTERS AIndividualConfirmado
191António MadeiraGranfondoMASTERS DOCS CYCLING TEAM Confirmado
192Ricardo DelgadoGranfondoMASTERS BPEDAIS INDOMÁVEISConfirmado
193Francisco DelgadoGranfondoMASTERS DPEDAIS INDOMÁVEISConfirmado
194João BernardaMinifondoMASTERS CIndividualConfirmado
Liliana SousaGranfondoMASTERS B FEMIndividualAnulado
195João MoreiraGranfondoMASTERS APAREDES AVENTURAConfirmado
231Tiago SousaMediofondoMASTERS ATarouca BTTConfirmado
241Ricardo AugustoGranfondoMASTERS BIndividualConfirmado
199Frederico RosaMediofondoMASTERS BContinenteConfirmado
196Nuno LopesGranfondoELITES MIndividualConfirmado
208João CarvalhoGranfondoMASTERS BIndividualConfirmado
197Nuno Antunes MediofondoMASTERS BATXcyclingStore Confirmado
200Hugo MarquesGranfondoMASTERS BTUFÃOConfirmado
198João PeixeMediofondoMASTERS AFishyBikers TeamConfirmado
428Paulo SilvaGranfondoMASTERS BSPACConfirmado
226Hans WubbenGranfondoMASTERS DIndividualConfirmado
219Nelson PintoGranfondoMASTERS BMamba Cycling Confirmado
209Paulo SantosGranfondoMASTERS CGRUPO DO PEDAL DE ESTREMOZConfirmado
85Marco GuerreiroMinifondoMASTERS CJIC RACING TEAMConfirmado
211Augusto Oliveira MediofondoMASTERS CGRUPO DO PEDAL DE ESTREMOZConfirmado
203Álvaro CordeiroMinifondoMASTERS DMIROTOUR - IMOBILIÁRIA SANTIAGO DO CACÉMConfirmado
João Fernandes MediofondoMASTERS BIndividualPendente
201Pedro SilvaGranfondoMASTERS BEscola Ciclismo Oeiras/Reconco/ParrachoConfirmado
644Hélder LopesGranfondoMASTERS ABtt Santo Estêvão - CPSEConfirmado
430Rui CostaGranfondoMASTERS CIndividualConfirmado
271marcelino ciprianoGranfondoMASTERS CIndividualConfirmado
249Diogo MateusMediofondoMASTERS AOCS CYCLING TEAM Confirmado
86Isabel GuerreiroMinifondoMASTERS B FEMjic racing teamConfirmado
228Pedro RochaMinifondoMASTERS BMagriços ErmesindeConfirmado
204André SantosMinifondoMASTERS ATugacylcingConfirmado
213Luís SilvaMediofondoMASTERS BIndividualConfirmado
205Alexandre BastosMinifondoELITES MUCA / TERRALEM / PRACERConfirmado
202Márcio Vinagre GranfondoMASTERS ALOVE TILES Confirmado
744Filipe Fialho MediofondoMASTERS BGrupo de Btt " Os Marafades" / Skoda Alportil/ CDCR Porto de LagosConfirmado
247Nuno Liberato MendesMediofondoMASTERS BOCS CYCLING TEAM Confirmado
210Rui AlmeidaMediofondoMASTERS CXupa RodasConfirmado
223tiago angeloMinifondoELITES MIndividualConfirmado
224Nuno LopesMediofondoMASTERS BUca União ciclismo Alentejo Confirmado
242Diogo CoelhoGranfondoELITES MIndividualConfirmado
206David RodriguesMediofondoMASTERS AGrupeta 6:30Confirmado
259Marco DomingosMediofondoMASTERS BIndividualConfirmado
227Pedro RodriguesMediofondoMASTERS BClube de Ciclismo M.G. Nascimento Confirmado
216João Marques GranfondoELITES MLOVE TILES Confirmado
207José PeixeMediofondoMASTERS DFishyBikers TeamConfirmado
253MOISÉS ORTEGAGranfondoMASTERS CIndividualConfirmado
214Daniel Filipe MediofondoELITES MGarra-OnebikeConfirmado
222David AmaroMediofondoMASTERS AOs EsbrutosConfirmado
240Dominique MarquesMinifondoMASTERS BJIC RACING TEAMConfirmado
Paulo Tavares MinifondoMASTERS CIndividualPendente
298Diogo GraçaGranfondoELITES MLOVE TILES Confirmado
212Tiago NunesMediofondoMASTERS BIndividualConfirmado
215Miguel TalhãoGranfondoMASTERS BAgeas teamConfirmado
270Mark WickershamGranfondoMASTERS CEriceira Road CyclingConfirmado
232Ricardo SoaresMinifondoMASTERS AIndividualConfirmado
233Carlos CoelhoGranfondoMASTERS CAlenquer-G.D.M.-AnipuraConfirmado
221Luisa BrazMinifondoMASTERS B FEMXupa RodasConfirmado
217Roman SvistelGranfondoELITES MIndividualConfirmado
373Nuno RochaMediofondoMASTERS CIndividualConfirmado
Gabriel MartinsGranfondoMASTERS BIndividualPendente
225Tiago AlmeidaMediofondoMASTERS BMagriços ErmesindeConfirmado
Luís MiraMediofondoMASTERS CLusitano de Évora.Pendente
237Joāo Gonçalves MinifondoMASTERS CTugacylcingConfirmado
229Hugo FerreiraMediofondoMASTERS AIndividualConfirmado
Andre DuarteGranfondoMASTERS BIndividualAnulado
230Cláudio Policarpo MinifondoMASTERS ATEAM PINHA E PINHÕES DANADO/PEÇAMODOVARConfirmado
234Georgi NakovGranfondoMASTERS AIndividualConfirmado
398Ana Brás GranfondoMASTERS B FEMCCD PM Cascais Confirmado
540Joao MartinsMediofondoELITES MMirachoro Hotels - Centro de Ciclismo de Portimão - Churrasqueira GuerreiroConfirmado
235Gilberto GatoMediofondoMASTERS CGarra-OnebikeConfirmado
236Luizete DiasMediofondoMASTERS C FEMMamba Cycling Confirmado
248Bruno XavierMediofondoMASTERS BOCS CYCLING TEAM Confirmado
541Rodrigo MateusGranfondoMASTERS BMirachoro Hotels - Centro de Ciclismo de Portimão - Churrasqueira GuerreiroConfirmado
245Philip BenefieldMediofondoMASTERS ESilvercoasters Cycling ClubConfirmado
238Bruno Vicente MinifondoMASTERS BAlb Lamego Bike Confirmado
295Manuel MaiaGranfondoMASTERS BB&BB CYCLING TEAM Confirmado
246Jorge LucasGranfondoMASTERS BDesportivo Atlético Recardães Confirmado
244Bruno CustodioMinifondoMASTERS BIndividualConfirmado
243Luís Miguel SantosMinifondoMASTERS CTugacyclingConfirmado
239Ivan MarreirosMediofondoMASTERS AOCS CYCLING TEAM Confirmado
365Luís Vitorino MinifondoMASTERS A24H Altimetria | ONTRACK Confirmado
252paulo matiasMediofondoMASTERS CIndividualConfirmado
Luis BritoMediofondoMASTERS BRIBEIROS BIKE SHOPPendente
251Pedro BichoGranfondoMASTERS AGarra-OnebikeConfirmado
254Miguel SilvaMediofondoELITES MProcycling xibos team Confirmado
250Lambert T Naudin ten CateGranfondoMASTERS BEriceira Road CyclingConfirmado
256Luis Andre MinifondoMASTERS CMetrocónica cycling teamConfirmado
269Marco PachecoMediofondoMASTERS CIndividualConfirmado
André BarrosMediofondoMASTERS BIndividualPendente
768Pedro Norte MediofondoMASTERS BCiclo clube de Lagos Confirmado
255FERNANDO DOMINGUEZGranfondoMASTERS BIndividualConfirmado
257Eduardo GomesGranfondoMASTERS BBTTFERROBICO.COMConfirmado
260Gica GhioneaMinifondoMASTERS B FEMJIC RACING TEAMConfirmado
10Fernando MoreiraGranfondoMASTERS CGarra - OnebikeConfirmado
345João Marques MediofondoMASTERS CSOBE E DESCE TEAMConfirmado
258Rute OliveiraMediofondoMASTERS B FEMIndividualConfirmado
759Pedro CamboiasMediofondoMASTERS BAdf bike ridersConfirmado
267Miguel Teixeira GranfondoMASTERS BIndividualConfirmado
274Gonçalo SousaMediofondoMASTERS BTAVFER OVOS MATINADOS MORTÁGUAConfirmado
263Vitor RodriguesMinifondoMASTERS CBtt marinhais quiterio materiais de construção Confirmado
307Tiago Palma GranfondoMASTERS AIndividualConfirmado
262Bruno BeloGranfondoMASTERS BIndividualConfirmado
claudio pauloMediofondoMASTERS C24H Altimetria | ONTRACK Pendente
261Nuno RochaGranfondoELITES MIndividualConfirmado
273Miguel ReisGranfondoMASTERS CGPP- Grupo Popular das Portelas Confirmado
268Rui RibeiroMediofondoMASTERS CGarra-OnebikeConfirmado
374Benedita MartinsMinifondoMASTERS B FEMKorpo Ativo /Penacova Confirmado
264Nelson AlmeidaGranfondoMASTERS BPousadinha Cycling teamConfirmado
467Roberto Dias MediofondoMASTERS BDuraizos btt Confirmado
Pedro AfoitoMediofondoMASTERS BIndividualPendente
272José Carlos GuerreiroMediofondoMASTERS BCentro Ciclismo de LagoaConfirmado
441Bruno RegoMediofondoMASTERS BIndividualConfirmado
265Rui FernandesGranfondoMASTERS BGarra - OnebikeConfirmado
266Rui SilvaMediofondoMASTERS CMr. Print Bike TeamConfirmado
285Dário OliveiraMediofondoMASTERS CIndividualConfirmado
275António SoaresGranfondoMASTERS BIndividualConfirmado
379Filipe SimasGranfondoELITES MIndividualConfirmado
Francisco MorgadoMediofondoMASTERS APENACOVA | CEG | RECONCOPendente
542João CaetanoGranfondoMASTERS AMirachoro Hotels - Centro de Ciclismo de Portimão - Churrasqueira GuerreiroConfirmado
277Carlos CuriãoMediofondoMASTERS CMr. Print Bike TeamConfirmado
276Carlos RodriguesMediofondoELITES MROADTRAININGCENTRE-LASTKConfirmado
510Victor Silva GranfondoMASTERS CTeam Bora Mó Confirmado
278Rafael PereiraMediofondoMASTERS CAlenquer-G.D.M.-AnipuraConfirmado
279Ricardo Rodrigues GranfondoMASTERS BIndividualConfirmado
280Manuel SemedoMediofondoMASTERS DGRUPO DO PEDAL DE ESTREMOZConfirmado
397Jorge Ricardo GranfondoMASTERS BErmelindo Nunes Bike TeamConfirmado
281Bernardo BarbosaMediofondoMASTERS AGrupeta 6:30Confirmado
284Carlos BatistaMediofondoELITES MROADTRAININGCENTRE-LASTKConfirmado
433Fernando Arechiga RamosGranfondoMASTERS AEriceira Road CyclingConfirmado
282Filipe Martins MediofondoMASTERS BIndividualConfirmado
283Ricardo PaisGranfondoELITES MIndividualConfirmado
305Joel AlvesMediofondoMASTERS AAssociativa António Carlos Confirmado
288Noel SarreiraMinifondoMASTERS BIndividualConfirmado
286JOANA CAMPOSMinifondoMASTERS A FEMDesportivo Atlético Recardães Confirmado
287MIGUEL FERNANDESMediofondoMASTERS BIndividualConfirmado
290Ana DuarteMediofondoMASTERS B FEMEriceira Road CyclingConfirmado
João MendesMediofondoMASTERS BAlenquer-G.D.M.-AnipuraPendente
289Rui AlexandrinoGranfondoMASTERS BGruppetto Cycle ClubConfirmado
297Paulo Clemente MinifondoMASTERS DIndividualConfirmado
291Amândio FriasGranfondoMASTERS CPENACOVA | CEG | RECONCOConfirmado
Marco FechasMinifondoMASTERS AIndividualPendente
Helder BarataMediofondoMASTERS BTeam ADACS bikePendente
293João CaladoMediofondoMASTERS CIndividualConfirmado
José GouveiaMediofondoMASTERS DCasa do Benfica de Lamego Cycling TeamPendente
292fernando anjosMediofondoMASTERS DEscola Ciclismo Oeiras/Reconco/ParrachoConfirmado
304Sérgio PintoMediofondoMASTERS AIndividualConfirmado
303Joao Pedro Carvalho GranfondoMASTERS AIndividualConfirmado
490Márcio Santos MinifondoMASTERS ADesbrava MatosConfirmado
Jorge Mendes MediofondoMASTERS CInforpuzzle Cycling TeamPendente
300Jaime silvaMinifondoMASTERS CMagriços ErmesindeConfirmado
294Helder BarataMediofondoMASTERS BTeam ADACS bikeConfirmado
296Pedro MarquesMediofondoMASTERS BCentro Ciclismo de LagoaConfirmado
302Ruben PaisGranfondoMASTERS AEscola Ciclismo Oeiras/Reconco/ParrachoConfirmado
301Nuno AlmeidaMinifondoMASTERS BIndividualConfirmado
299Marco DomingosGranfondoMASTERS AEscola Ciclismo Oeiras/Reconco/ParrachoConfirmado
306Diogo MaiaGranfondoMASTERS AB&BB CYCLING TEAM Confirmado
308César NogueiraMediofondoMASTERS BDDR Apulia Confirmado
353Tiago MirandaGranfondoMASTERS AEscola Ciclismo Oeiras/Reconco/ParrachoConfirmado
352Eduardo Rodríguez GranfondoMASTERS CCorrelumes Confirmado
543PIERLUIGI UBERTIGranfondoMASTERS DMirachoro Hotels - Centro de Ciclismo de Portimão - Churrasqueira GuerreiroConfirmado
310Ivo AlvesMinifondoMASTERS DTugacyclingConfirmado
309Vítor GomesMediofondoMASTERS ACentro Ciclismo de LagoaConfirmado
350João carlos França bento dias DiasMediofondoELITES MGarra - OnebikeConfirmado
349Bernardo AlvesGranfondoMASTERS AEscola Ciclismo Oeiras/Reconco/ParrachoConfirmado
348Matheus loboGranfondoELITES MEscola Ciclismo Oeiras/Reconco/ParrachoConfirmado
312Jorge Correia LuísGranfondoMASTERS BIndividualConfirmado
311Rodrigo CordeiroGranfondoMASTERS CBike MatinalConfirmado
485Flórido ViegasMediofondoMASTERS DServiços Sociais da Câmara Municipal de Santiago do CacémConfirmado
347Virgolino VicenteMediofondoMASTERS DGarra-OnebikeConfirmado
Atilano Martínez Castro MediofondoMASTERS CC.C. Bueu- AndarbiPor pagar
544João TelesMediofondoELITES MMirachoro Hotels - Centro de Ciclismo de Portimão - Churrasqueira GuerreiroConfirmado
346Alexandre VilarMediofondoELITES MEscola Ciclismo Oeiras/Reconco/ParrachoConfirmado
320Carlos LouroGranfondoMASTERS CIndividualConfirmado
545João TelesMediofondoELITES MMirachoro Hotels - Centro de Ciclismo de Portimão - Churrasqueira GuerreiroConfirmado
313Rui SilvaMediofondoMASTERS BCiclo clube de Lagos Confirmado
314Miguel VilanovaGranfondoMASTERS CMikes GymConfirmado
344Marco PrimaMediofondoMASTERS BGarra - OnebikeConfirmado
318Nuno Martins MediofondoMASTERS BIndividualConfirmado
444Bruno LealMediofondoMASTERS BMédia Club Pro CyclingConfirmado
380Bruno FerreiraMediofondoMASTERS AIndividualConfirmado
316Nuno De FigueiredoMediofondoMASTERS BIndividualConfirmado
343David Félix MediofondoMASTERS BIndividualConfirmado
315Kvitoslava-Daryna DemkivMinifondoELITES FEriceira Road CyclingConfirmado
317Miguel LouretMediofondoMASTERS AGP CYCLEConfirmado
342Carla GuerraMediofondoMASTERS C FEMMr. Print Bike TeamConfirmado
Rui AlmeidaMediofondoMASTERS CIndividualPendente
Filipe RosaMinifondoMASTERS AGRUPO DO PEDAL DE ESTREMOZPendente
409Rui RamosGranfondoMASTERS BB&BB CYCLING TEAM Confirmado
341Juan GarayMediofondoMASTERS BMr. Print Bike TeamConfirmado
546Roberto Tomás MediofondoMASTERS CMirachoro Hotels - Centro de Ciclismo de Portimão - Churrasqueira GuerreiroConfirmado
357Fabio VicenteMediofondoMASTERS AIndividualConfirmado
319Diogo CarvalhoMediofondoMASTERS ATEAM PINHA E PINHÕES DANADO/PEÇAMODOVARConfirmado
340António Peixoto GranfondoMASTERS CEscola Ciclismo Oeiras/Reconco/ParrachoConfirmado
339Bruno ReisMediofondoMASTERS AEscola Ciclismo Oeiras/Reconco/ParrachoConfirmado
547Nuno Reis MediofondoMASTERS CMirachoro Hotels - Centro de Ciclismo de Portimão - Churrasqueira GuerreiroConfirmado
447Carlos GuerreiroGranfondoMASTERS B24H Altimetria | ONTRACK Confirmado
321Pedro Gonçalves GranfondoMASTERS AIndividualConfirmado
675Paulo BilroMediofondoMASTERS DIndividualConfirmado
Hugo TassoGranfondoMASTERS CIndividualPendente
399pedro correiaMediofondoMASTERS AELVESConfirmado
Hugo AlvesGranfondoMASTERS AIndividualPendente
327Eurico CostaMediofondoMASTERS DTeam Bora Mó Confirmado
322Joao AlmeidaMediofondoMASTERS CXupa RodasConfirmado
338Joaquim Fonseca GranfondoMASTERS CEscola Ciclismo Oeiras/Reconco/ParrachoConfirmado
337Luís CustódioMediofondoMASTERS DMr. Print Bike TeamConfirmado
324Rui SantosMinifondoMASTERS CG D C Fidelidade Confirmado
325Andre Barros MediofondoMASTERS BIndividualConfirmado
335Carlos DiasMediofondoMASTERS CMr. Print Bike TeamConfirmado
334Jorge LopesMediofondoMASTERS CMr. Print Bike TeamConfirmado
328António AzevedoGranfondoMASTERS CLOVE TILES Confirmado
333David CostaMediofondoMASTERS CMr. Print Bike TeamConfirmado
509Luis AlmeidaMediofondoMASTERS BIndividualConfirmado
332Paulo AlvesMediofondoMASTERS DMr. Print Bike TeamConfirmado
331Nuno OrelhasMediofondoMASTERS BMr. Print Bike TeamConfirmado
323Alexis BoullinGranfondoMASTERS AClube de Ciclismo M.G. Nascimento Confirmado
330Joao CorreiaGranfondoMASTERS AGarra - OnebikeConfirmado
326Pedro GuerraMediofondoMASTERS BSOBE E DESCE TEAMConfirmado
336António DiasGranfondoMASTERS CIndividualConfirmado
415Valter MateusMediofondoMASTERS BA DescobertaConfirmado
329claudio florindoMediofondoMASTERS BMr. Print Bike TeamConfirmado
98Paulo Almeida GranfondoMASTERS BTECOBER/TASCA do JUCAConfirmado
351Humberto TeixeiraMinifondoMASTERS BIndividualConfirmado
355Vicente Lourenço MediofondoMASTERS AIndividualConfirmado
354João GalanteMediofondoMASTERS APENACOVA | CEG | RECONCOConfirmado
Rafael BassoGranfondoMASTERS BIndividualPor pagar
356Nuno SaragoçaGranfondoMASTERS AIndividualConfirmado
892José Inocêncio GranfondoMASTERS BDespertar Sporting clube Confirmado
359inacio NunesMinifondoMASTERS EÁguias de AlpiarçaConfirmado
358Agustin MontesGranfondoMASTERS CIndividualConfirmado
Isabel Afonso MediofondoMASTERS C FEMTE casa do pessoal Por pagar
393Alexandre NunesGranfondoMASTERS BIndividualConfirmado
360Luis BaptistaMediofondoMASTERS BB&BB CYCLING TEAM Confirmado
361Rui JaneiroMediofondoMASTERS ACentro Ciclismo de LagoaConfirmado
Lucinda Cardoso MediofondoMASTERS C FEMIndividualPor pagar
548Miguel Cosme MediofondoMASTERS AMirachoro Hotels - Centro de Ciclismo de Portimão - Churrasqueira GuerreiroConfirmado
362Pedro EspadinhaMediofondoMASTERS CCentro Ciclismo de LagoaConfirmado
363Pedro PereiraMediofondoMASTERS AGP CYCLEConfirmado
599Hugo LopesGranfondoMASTERS BCCD Crédito AgrícolaConfirmado
Gil AzoiaMediofondoMASTERS CIndividualPendente
487Marina EstêvãoMinifondoMASTERS A FEMOs EsbrutosConfirmado
366Alexander PetrochenkoGranfondoMASTERS BIndividualConfirmado
367António AraújoMediofondoMASTERS BMr. Print Bike TeamConfirmado
506Jose Carlos PatéMinifondoMASTERS BIndividualConfirmado
368Joaquim ViegasGranfondoMASTERS CGarra-OnebikeConfirmado
863Luís LemosGranfondoMASTERS BFC FERREIRASConfirmado
401Tiago Calado GranfondoMASTERS AIndividualConfirmado
364jaime nevesMediofondoMASTERS CXorões bike team Confirmado
402Rodrigo Martinho GranfondoMASTERS BScmartinhos Confirmado
574Henrique MoraisMediofondoMASTERS BIndividualConfirmado
377David Santos MediofondoELITES MIndividualConfirmado
424Francisco MariaMediofondoELITES MIndividualConfirmado
Bruno TomásGranfondoMASTERS BTeam Bora Mó Pendente
370Alberto GarcíaGranfondoMASTERS CSQUADRA ALTAFIT BADAJOZ Confirmado
549Jorge ReisMediofondoMASTERS CMirachoro Hotels - Centro de Ciclismo de Portimão - Churrasqueira GuerreiroConfirmado
632arlindo piresGranfondoMASTERS DCCL LOULEConfirmado
369Miguel PachecoMediofondoMASTERS AEfapel Cycling TeamConfirmado
382João Oliveira MinifondoMASTERS AIndividualConfirmado
371Angelo CorreiaMediofondoMASTERS BEfapel Cycling Confirmado
372Diogo SimõesMinifondoMASTERS AOCS CYCLING TEAM Confirmado
376Tiago MarreirosGranfondoMASTERS AGarra - OnebikeConfirmado
Robert HoGranfondoMASTERS CSilvercoasters Cycling ClubPendente
550Tiago BatistaMediofondoMASTERS BMirachoro Hotels - Centro de Ciclismo de Portimão - Churrasqueira GuerreiroConfirmado
926Filipe Magalhães MediofondoMASTERS BIndividualConfirmado
Rui MonteiroGranfondoMASTERS CIndividualPendente
375Nuno MorgadoMediofondoMASTERS CADECT / CMSANTOS:PTConfirmado
Ricardo Dias GranfondoMASTERS BCiclo clube de Lagos Pendente
383Bruno AlmeidaMediofondoMASTERS CMr. Print Bike TeamConfirmado
384Vítor ValadasMediofondoMASTERS BMr. Print Bike TeamConfirmado
Fábio LopesMinifondoMASTERS B24H Altimetria | ONTRACK Pendente
Antonio FariaGranfondoMASTERS CAM BikesPendente
385Pedro SenaMinifondoMASTERS AMr. Print Bike TeamConfirmado
386Francisco EstevesMediofondoMASTERS CMr. Print Bike TeamConfirmado
387Luis SilvaGranfondoMASTERS B100PowerTeamConfirmado
388João Joaquim MediofondoMASTERS DMr. Print Bike TeamConfirmado
389Telmo SilvaMediofondoMASTERS AMr. Print Bike TeamConfirmado
381Jorge AlemãoGranfondoMASTERS BGRUPO RECREATIVO JANZ E ASSOCIADOSConfirmado
392Diogo BaleiaMinifondoMASTERS AIndividualConfirmado
390Joao SilvaGranfondoMASTERS BAtletas QGozoConfirmado
520Sérgio Filipe VicenteGranfondoMASTERS BPorches TeamConfirmado
391Nuno BacalhauMinifondoMASTERS BIndividualConfirmado
394António VieiraGranfondoMASTERS CEscola Ciclismo Oeiras/Reconco/ParrachoConfirmado
551Joao ValongoMediofondoMASTERS BMirachoro Hotels - Centro de Ciclismo de Portimão - Churrasqueira GuerreiroConfirmado
Eugenio LeitaoMediofondoMASTERS BIndividualPendente
395Luis AntónioMinifondoMASTERS DEscola Ciclismo Oeiras/Reconco/ParrachoConfirmado
396Ricardo SantosMediofondoMASTERS BEscola Ciclismo Oeiras/Reconco/ParrachoConfirmado
400Pedro GomesMediofondoMASTERS AIndividualConfirmado
406Manuel Bispo MediofondoMASTERS DMr. Print Bike TeamConfirmado
521Carlos Soares GranfondoMASTERS CIndividualConfirmado
407jose silvaMediofondoMASTERS CIndividualConfirmado
405Eduardo GuerreiroGranfondoMASTERS CExtremosul/Hotel Aloísios/CA Terras do Arade Confirmado
404Gabriel SilvaMediofondoMASTERS BMr. Print Bike TeamConfirmado
403Sónia RodriguesGranfondoMASTERS B FEMTavira SC Farence ExtremosulConfirmado
Mauro SantosGranfondoMASTERS BIndividualPendente
408Gonçalo RochaGranfondoMASTERS BB&BB CYCLING TEAM Confirmado
410Diogo Cristóvão MediofondoELITES MRoda 28Confirmado
418João SantosGranfondoMASTERS DGarra - OnebikeConfirmado
417Tiago CrespoGranfondoMASTERS APENACOVA | CEG | RECONCOConfirmado
411Joaquim LopesGranfondoMASTERS CIndividualConfirmado
412Miguel Augusto MediofondoMASTERS BB&BB CYCLING TEAM Confirmado
413Samuel MartinsMediofondoMASTERS AIndividualConfirmado
414Bruno AlmeidaMediofondoMASTERS AIndividualConfirmado
416Hélio MartinsGranfondoMASTERS CExtremosul/Hotel Aloísios/CA Terras do Arade Confirmado
Gonçalo RosaMinifondoMASTERS BOurique Desportos ClubePendente
552Ricardo Fernandes MediofondoMASTERS BMirachoro Hotels - Centro de Ciclismo de Portimão - Churrasqueira GuerreiroConfirmado
Tiago AraújoGranfondoMASTERS BPELOTÃO TIRSENSEPendente
522Verónica Fonseca MinifondoMASTERS B FEMIndividualConfirmado
419Andre MartinsGranfondoMASTERS BGarra-OnebikeConfirmado
423Tomé SeverinoMinifondoMASTERS EJIC RACING TEAMConfirmado
420Bruno FernandesGranfondoMASTERS BGarra-OnebikeConfirmado
421José AlmeidaGranfondoMASTERS DEscola Ciclismo Oeiras/Reconco/ParrachoConfirmado
422Bernard LehmannMediofondoMASTERS AEscola Ciclismo Oeiras/Reconco/ParrachoConfirmado
Sergio CarvalhoMediofondoMASTERS CTeam SagresPendente
426Duarte Maria MediofondoMASTERS CMr. Print Bike TeamConfirmado
553Emanuel RosaMediofondoMASTERS CMirachoro Hotels - Centro de Ciclismo de Portimão - Churrasqueira GuerreiroConfirmado
517Gonçalo CristovãoMediofondoMASTERS BIndividualConfirmado
437Gilberto Maria MediofondoMASTERS DIndividualConfirmado
456Rafael Gonçalves MediofondoMASTERS AADECT / CMSANTOS:PTConfirmado
425jorge vieiraMediofondoMASTERS CCentro Ciclismo de LagoaConfirmado
João Ginja MinifondoMASTERS CIndividualPendente
Antonio MeirimGranfondoMASTERS BKamarros CyclingPendente
427Nuno CorreiaMediofondoMASTERS ACentro Ciclismo de LagoaConfirmado
429Fabio DiasMediofondoMASTERS AOs EsbrutosConfirmado
pedro gomesGranfondoMASTERS CBTT quarteirence Pendente
431Luís BejaMinifondoMASTERS EMIROTOUR - IMOBILIÁRIA SANTIAGO DO CACÉMConfirmado
449Rui FeiteiraMediofondoMASTERS BIndividualConfirmado
432andré FigueiredoGranfondoMASTERS BIndividualConfirmado
434André CanutoGranfondoELITES MEscola Ciclismo Oeiras/Reconco/ParrachoConfirmado
440Ricardo FurtadoGranfondoMASTERS BLoCaL HeRoEsConfirmado
439José RodriguesGranfondoMASTERS APro Energy AmaresConfirmado
435Vitor BarbosaMediofondoMASTERS AMSS Grupo Desportivo GondomarConfirmado
436Ricardo São MarcosGranfondoMASTERS ACasa do Povo de AbrunheiraConfirmado
464Jorge LeiteGranfondoMASTERS CLoCaL HeRoEsConfirmado
494João PereiraGranfondoMASTERS CIndividualConfirmado
438Daniel GonçalvesGranfondoMASTERS BAtletas QGozoConfirmado
443Dominique TeixeiraMediofondoMASTERS APARADA CYCLING TEAM - CREATIVE ADVISOR GROUPConfirmado
442Daren WarburtonGranfondoMASTERS CLoCaL HeRoEsConfirmado
470Sérgio SimãoMinifondoMASTERS BA OFICINA Cicling Team by Dad’s GarageConfirmado
445Fernando Coito GranfondoMASTERS BLoCaL HeRoEsConfirmado
446Nilton FurtadoMinifondoMASTERS BVale Pedal PTConfirmado
667Hélio Martinho GranfondoMASTERS BSCM, LDAConfirmado
448Wagner Robis GranfondoMASTERS BVale Pedal PTConfirmado
453Mark JacobyGranfondoMASTERS DIndividualConfirmado
Jorge VieiraMediofondoMASTERS CIndividualPendente
450Eurico MendesMediofondoMASTERS BDABATConfirmado
452susana martinsMinifondoMASTERS B FEMJIC RACING TEAMConfirmado
451Miguel CamiloGranfondoELITES MIndividualConfirmado
454Tomás Comerón BotelloGranfondoMASTERS BP.C. EL FAROLILLO ROJOConfirmado
455Paulo GoulartGranfondoMASTERS CCF Os Belenenses - TriatloConfirmado
460Fernando GonçalvesMediofondoMASTERS CCDASJ / Cyclin´Team / Município AlbufeiraConfirmado
João DiasGranfondoMASTERS BSOBE E DESCE TEAMPendente
461Sandro SerrãoMediofondoMASTERS BCDASJ / Cyclin´Team / Município AlbufeiraConfirmado
457António MarreirosGranfondoMASTERS CPapa LéguasConfirmado
458Joaquim Bento MediofondoMASTERS Djic racing teamConfirmado
473Nuno CerqueiraMediofondoMASTERS CBTTerças Confirmado
459Victor CamposMediofondoMASTERS EDesportivo Atlético Recardães Confirmado
462Gonçalo MonteiroMinifondoMASTERS BA OFICINA Cicling Team by Dad’s GarageConfirmado
930Rui CarvalhaesMediofondoELITES MCDASJ / Cyclin´Team / Município AlbufeiraConfirmado
554José Barroca MediofondoMASTERS CMirachoro Hotels - Centro de Ciclismo de Portimão - Churrasqueira GuerreiroConfirmado
463Joao MachadoGranfondoMASTERS BLoCaL HeRoEsConfirmado
723Flávio EstevesMediofondoELITES MIndividualConfirmado
671Gabriele VolaMediofondoMASTERS AJustRideConfirmado
466Carlos EstevesGranfondoMASTERS CAcademia Joaquim Agostinho Confirmado
555Nikica JurasGranfondoMASTERS AMirachoro Hotels - Centro de Ciclismo de Portimão - Churrasqueira GuerreiroConfirmado
465Eduardo MatosMediofondoMASTERS ALXTRIATHLONConfirmado
Eva SilvaGranfondoMASTERS B FEMLoCaL HeRoEsPendente
469Hannah OsbornGranfondoMASTERS A FEMEriceira Road CyclingConfirmado
468Pedro ChouriçoGranfondoMASTERS BIndividualConfirmado
Marcio TimoteoMediofondoMASTERS BRoda Livre Cartaxo Team / Casas do AmbientePendente
483Carlos BritoGranfondoMASTERS BBRINOX CYCLING TEAMConfirmado
471Rui BritoMediofondoMASTERS BBRINOX CYCLING TEAMConfirmado
472Gaspar MendesGranfondoMASTERS BBRINOX CYCLING TEAMConfirmado
474Aparício CoutinhoGranfondoMASTERS CBRINOX CYCLING TEAMConfirmado
475Igor CruzMediofondoMASTERS BBRINOX CYCLING TEAMConfirmado
476Ruben MAchadoGranfondoELITES MBRINOX CYCLING TEAMConfirmado
477Daniela PereiraGranfondoMASTERS A FEMBRINOX CYCLING TEAMConfirmado
478Nuno MorgadoGranfondoMASTERS ABRINOX CYCLING TEAMConfirmado
479Joel SilvaGranfondoMASTERS ABRINOX CYCLING TEAMConfirmado
480Luis MouraGranfondoMASTERS ABRINOX CYCLING TEAMConfirmado
481Paulo BritoMinifondoMASTERS BBRINOX CYCLING TEAMConfirmado
482Marlene SearaMediofondoMASTERS B FEMBRINOX CYCLING TEAMConfirmado
484Pedro Meneses Cunha MediofondoMASTERS CROADTRAININGCENTRE-LASTKConfirmado
486Luis TrigoGranfondoMASTERS BB&BB CYCLING TEAM Confirmado
Paulo MouraGranfondoMASTERS CIndividualPendente
488João Santos SilvaGranfondoMASTERS CIndividualConfirmado
Pedro Ribeiro MinifondoMASTERS BIndividualPendente
489Pedro LuisMediofondoMASTERS AProcycling xibos team Confirmado
491Joao SilvaGranfondoMASTERS BIndividualConfirmado
492Mário SaloioGranfondoMASTERS BIndividualConfirmado
493Goncalo LopesMinifondoMASTERS BIndividualConfirmado
514Joel Pedrosa SimõesMediofondoMASTERS AIndividualConfirmado
495Carlos SantosMinifondoMASTERS CIndividualConfirmado
496Roberto VieiraMediofondoMASTERS AFuas Bike TeamConfirmado
497Andre Barraca MediofondoMASTERS BFuas Bike TeamConfirmado
André LopesGranfondoMASTERS AIndividualPendente
498Fábio CastelhanoMediofondoMASTERS AProcycling xibos team Confirmado
499Miguel AlvesGranfondoMASTERS BIndividualConfirmado
606Augusto NogueiraMediofondoMASTERS CDomingueiras-Os ResistentesConfirmado
500Pedro CalvoMediofondoELITES MIndividualConfirmado
501Cristiano PereiraMediofondoMASTERS AIndividualConfirmado
502Bernardo PereiraMediofondoELITES MIndividualConfirmado
503Thamires Oliveira MinifondoMASTERS A FEMThamibtt Confirmado
Luís MartinsGranfondoMASTERS CIndividualPendente
519Luis Cavalinhos MediofondoMASTERS CGrupo Desportivo e Cultural dos Portos de Sines e AlgarveConfirmado
537Alessandro ReclaMediofondoMASTERS BASD CICLIBRIANZAConfirmado
504Tiago JacintoMediofondoMASTERS AOlá da Avó/ACDR Lobos de CarvalhalConfirmado
505SERGIO FONSECAMediofondoMASTERS BIndividualConfirmado
Angelo Oliveira MediofondoMASTERS BCiclo clube de Lagos Pendente
809Nilton DuarteGranfondoMASTERS BCiclo clube de Lagos Confirmado
Warren PisaMediofondoMASTERS BIndividualPendente
507Alexandre FerreiraMediofondoMASTERS BServiços Sociais da Câmara Municipal de Santiago do CacémConfirmado
563Bruno Sebastião GranfondoMASTERS BMirachoro Hotels - Centro de Ciclismo de Portimão - Churrasqueira GuerreiroConfirmado
Gabriel Apolónia GranfondoMASTERS BClube BTT de AlbufeiraPendente
Rui Pedro Castanheira MediofondoMASTERS CIndividualPendente
709NUNO RUAGranfondoMASTERS CIndividualConfirmado
Daniel Filipe MediofondoMASTERS BIndividualPendente
508Bruno RochateMediofondoMASTERS BIndividualConfirmado
511Guy CharltonGranfondoMASTERS ALB SquadConfirmado
Luís cabrita MediofondoMASTERS BIndividualPendente
512James CharltonGranfondoMASTERS AIndividualConfirmado
513Sérgio SantosMediofondoMASTERS BIndividualConfirmado
527Joaquim RosadoGranfondoMASTERS B100PowerTeamConfirmado
737José Colaço GranfondoMASTERS ALoja TalachaConfirmado
Pedro CoutoGranfondoMASTERS BIndividualPendente
515Rui TorresMediofondoMASTERS AOs EsbrutosConfirmado
516Cláudio RosaGranfondoMASTERS CIndividualConfirmado
565Jorge Guerreiro MediofondoMASTERS DMirachoro Hotels - Centro de Ciclismo de Portimão - Churrasqueira GuerreiroConfirmado
567Joao SantosMediofondoMASTERS BRoda Livre Cartaxo Team / Casas do AmbienteConfirmado
Liliana SousaGranfondoMASTERS B FEMIndividualAnulado
Vitor SilvaMediofondoMASTERS DIndividualPendente
518Diogo CasimiroMediofondoELITES MIndividualConfirmado
Jorge MoraisGranfondoMASTERS ADespertar Sporting clube Pendente
jose gerardoMediofondoMASTERS DIndividualPendente
523Silvia PereiraMediofondoMASTERS C FEMNaDesmontes Cycling SpiritConfirmado
524Rui PereiraMediofondoMASTERS CNaDesmontes Cycling SpiritConfirmado
525Marta TelesGranfondoMASTERS B FEMIndividualConfirmado
526Jorge RochaGranfondoMASTERS BMetal RochaConfirmado
Pedro CunhaGranfondoMASTERS BBike MatinalPendente
Alexandra Jörg MinifondoMASTERS C FEMAminata clube natação de EvoraPendente
Adérito GuerreiroMediofondoMASTERS CIndividualPendente
562Adérito GuerreiroMediofondoMASTERS CIndividualConfirmado
Jorge SousaMediofondoMASTERS CFURÕES ALBUFEIRA Pendente
528Vitor CabritaMediofondoMASTERS BIndividualConfirmado
Paulo Falcão GranfondoMASTERS C24H Altimetria | ONTRACK Pendente
Diogo LourençoMediofondoMASTERS AWESTBIKE STORESPendente
676José FigueiredoGranfondoMASTERS CIndividualConfirmado
529José MarquesMediofondoMASTERS DGESFROTA - Clássica da TOFEIRAConfirmado
530Luis Zanguineto MediofondoMASTERS CIndividualConfirmado
534Rute BorgesMinifondoMASTERS C FEMGESFROTA - Clássica da TOFEIRAConfirmado
535Joaquim MarquesMediofondoMASTERS CGESFROTA - Clássica da TOFEIRAConfirmado
575Carlos DuarteMediofondoMASTERS CCiclo clube de Lagos Confirmado
531Rúben JardimMediofondoMASTERS AIndividualConfirmado
532Rui MarquesMinifondoMASTERS CIndividualConfirmado
533Davide PereiraMediofondoMASTERS AProcycling xibos team Confirmado
583António InácioMediofondoMASTERS CCamara Lisboa ClubeConfirmado
536catia curicaMediofondoMASTERS B FEMLoCaL HeRoEsConfirmado
579António G. InácioMediofondoMASTERS ACamara Lisboa ClubeConfirmado
538Guilherme DienstmannMediofondoMASTERS BIndividualConfirmado
580Eduardo LopesMediofondoMASTERS CCamara Lisboa ClubeConfirmado
539Bruno MatosGranfondoMASTERS BIndividualConfirmado
581Carlos DiasMinifondoMASTERS DCamara Lisboa ClubeConfirmado
556João Fonte-BoaGranfondoMASTERS AGruppetto Cycle ClubConfirmado
561A. CARLOS GARCÍA DE LONGORIAGranfondoMASTERS CSPORT BICI CDCConfirmado
566André lisboaMediofondoMASTERS BBilabikers Cycling TeamConfirmado
557Rodrigo BraamcampMediofondoMASTERS BIndividualConfirmado
558Paulo MarquesMediofondoMASTERS AIndividualConfirmado
559Marcelo Zanguineto MediofondoELITES MIndividualConfirmado
560Luís MonteiroMediofondoMASTERS ABilabikers Cycling TeamConfirmado
564Pinessi Celestino GranfondoMASTERS DMirachoro Hotels - Centro de Ciclismo de Portimão - Churrasqueira GuerreiroConfirmado
582Joaquim BrancoMinifondoMASTERS DCamara Lisboa ClubeConfirmado
607Manuel GuerraMediofondoMASTERS CIndividualConfirmado
950Rui BritoGranfondoMASTERS CCDASJ / Cyclin´Team / Município AlbufeiraConfirmado
568Fernando Seixas MediofondoMASTERS BIndividualConfirmado
569Mário Gaspar MinifondoMASTERS DBilabikers Cycling TeamConfirmado
570Fabio CostaGranfondoMASTERS ABilabikers Cycling TeamConfirmado
571Bruno CostaMediofondoMASTERS BBtt Torneiros Confirmado
603José António MediofondoMASTERS CMirachoro Hotels - Centro de Ciclismo de Portimão - Churrasqueira GuerreiroConfirmado
572Dinis BentoMediofondoELITES MAcademia de Ciclismo JopelorConfirmado
573Ricardo Carvalho MediofondoMASTERS ALopes Cycling PerformanceConfirmado
576Alain Crédeville GranfondoMASTERS DIndividualConfirmado
577Antonio Freire da Cruz MediofondoMASTERS DIndividualConfirmado
578Paulo SantosMinifondoMASTERS CTugacyclingConfirmado
718Andrew CohoeGranfondoMASTERS AIndividualConfirmado
584Jorge RicoMediofondoMASTERS ABTT MALAGUEIRA- Amigos do PedalConfirmado
585Joaquim CabralGranfondoMASTERS ACiclo clube de Lagos Confirmado
586bernd ondruchGranfondoMASTERS CALMANCILENSEConfirmado
602Henrique RochaMediofondoMASTERS DPedal da Guia CascaisConfirmado
592Marco BaggioliMediofondoMASTERS DALMANCILENSEConfirmado
587Hugo Rodrigues GranfondoMASTERS BGPP- Grupo Popular das Portelas Confirmado
623João LélisMediofondoMASTERS CEriceira Road CyclingConfirmado
588Celso QuiteresGranfondoMASTERS APSi Bikes TeamConfirmado
589Jose CondeMediofondoMASTERS CPSi Bikes TeamConfirmado
590Miguel PintoGranfondoMASTERS CLoCaL HeRoEsConfirmado
591José DomingosGranfondoMASTERS CGarra - OnebikeConfirmado
618João BarãoGranfondoMASTERS AIndividualConfirmado
626Nuno NettoGranfondoMASTERS BÁguias de Alpiarça/Vomera/Crédito AgrícolaConfirmado
597Fernando CoutinhoMediofondoMASTERS DGESFROTA - Clássica da TOFEIRAConfirmado
593Jorge ZeferinoGranfondoMASTERS CIndividualConfirmado
594Sílvia CaetanoMinifondoMASTERS C FEMRioHabita Confirmado
595Paulo RioMediofondoMASTERS CRioHabita Confirmado
598Luis SalgueiroMediofondoMASTERS BIndividualConfirmado
616António RaposoMediofondoMASTERS DIndividualConfirmado
596Micael Soares GranfondoMASTERS AClube Bike Team TaviraConfirmado
629Alcino MotaMinifondoMASTERS CBIKEFANASConfirmado
807Nuno GoncaloGranfondoMASTERS ALoCaL HeRoEsConfirmado
600Fernando MarquesMinifondoMASTERS BCiclo clube de Lagos Confirmado
601Fabio GuidoGranfondoMASTERS BÁguias de AlpiarçaConfirmado
604José AntónioMediofondoMASTERS CIndividualConfirmado
605António BrilhanteMediofondoMASTERS DIndividualConfirmado
ALEJANDRO VILLALOBOSMediofondoMASTERS CEx Ávila Rojas Pendente
Fábio AlexandreGranfondoMASTERS AIndividualPendente
Tiago Cabral MediofondoMASTERS AIndividualPendente
608Ricardo FernandesGranfondoMASTERS BZGBTConfirmado
610Nuno Neves MediofondoMASTERS BSuperbiketeamConfirmado
612Hugo FigueiredoGranfondoMASTERS BIndividualConfirmado
611Celso FigueiredoMinifondoMASTERS BIndividualConfirmado
609Tiago PedroGranfondoMASTERS AÁguias de Alpiarça/Vomera/Crédito AgrícolaConfirmado
613sérgio fernandesMediofondoMASTERS DPSi Bikes TeamConfirmado
614Rui Aurélio GranfondoMASTERS BÁguias de Alpiarça/Vomera/Crédito AgrícolaConfirmado
615Eduardo MachadoMediofondoMASTERS AIndividualConfirmado
617Arlindo Bento GranfondoMASTERS CIndividualConfirmado
619Paulo AgostinhoGranfondoMASTERS BGarra-OnebikeConfirmado
620Pedro RebeloGranfondoELITES MMamba Cycling Confirmado
Lúcia Mateus MinifondoMASTERS B FEMLOVE TILES Pendente
655Joana AlvesMediofondoELITES FAlenquer-G.D.M.-AnipuraConfirmado
José Marques MinifondoMASTERS BLOVE TILES Pendente
656Nuno AlvesMediofondoMASTERS BAlenquer-G.D.M.-AnipuraConfirmado
657Alexandre AlvesMediofondoELITES MAlenquer-G.D.M.-AnipuraConfirmado
621Herluf JensenGranfondoMASTERS DSilvercoasters Cycling ClubConfirmado
622Paulo PalhaisMediofondoMASTERS CGESFROTA - Clássica da TOFEIRAConfirmado
José fernando Leandro MediofondoMASTERS CCiclo clube de Lagos Pendente
624Cristóvão Silva GranfondoMASTERS BGarra-OnebikeConfirmado
625Andre FernandesMediofondoMASTERS ABike e nutricion shopConfirmado
628José AndradeMediofondoMASTERS EGESFROTA - Clássica da TOFEIRAConfirmado
627Ricardo MorgadoGranfondoMASTERS CDoidos da EstradaConfirmado
638Filipe RodriguesMediofondoMASTERS DPedal da Guia CascaisConfirmado
630Tiago NovoMediofondoELITES MLOVE TILES Confirmado
631António NovoMinifondoMASTERS DLOVE TILES Confirmado
633Cristiana MartinsMediofondoMASTERS A FEMLusitano Triatlo ClubeConfirmado
634Jorge DinisGranfondoMASTERS CCentro Ciclista AzeitonenseConfirmado
635Jorge CorreiaMediofondoMASTERS CMr. Print Bike TeamConfirmado
660Carlos SilvaMinifondoMASTERS AIndividualConfirmado
Leonardo Gonçalves MediofondoELITES MIndividualPendente
636Nuno RaposoGranfondoMASTERS BClube BTT de AlbufeiraConfirmado
637Carlos VianaGranfondoMASTERS BREBORN TEAMConfirmado
639Marco InácioGranfondoMASTERS BClube BTT de AlbufeiraConfirmado
Gonçalo Ferreira GranfondoMASTERS CIndividualPendente
640Marisa RaimundoMediofondoMASTERS B FEMClube BTT de AlbufeiraConfirmado
641Gonçalo SilvestreGranfondoMASTERS BClube BTT de AlbufeiraConfirmado
804André MarreirosMediofondoMASTERS BClube Bike Team TaviraConfirmado
645Aniana LopesMinifondoMASTERS A FEMCiclo clube de Lagos Confirmado
Manuel CalheirosMediofondoMASTERS BBravos do PedalPendente
David MónicaMediofondoMASTERS BIndividualPendente
642Pedro FigueiredoMediofondoMASTERS CSOBE E DESCE TEAMConfirmado
Susana Alemão GranfondoMASTERS A FEMCDASJ / Cyclin´Team / Município AlbufeiraPendente
643Gonçalo CarreiraGranfondoMASTERS AIndividualConfirmado
Dominique AllardMediofondoMASTERS DIndividualPor pagar
646Rui DyarteGranfondoMASTERS AIndividualConfirmado
810LUIS MIGUEL PEREIRAGranfondoMASTERS CIndividualConfirmado
Honorio PucarinhoMediofondoMASTERS CSOBE E DESCE TEAMPendente
789Marcos Estigarribia MediofondoMASTERS BIndividualConfirmado
648Luis AraujoGranfondoMASTERS BZEROUMConfirmado
647Jorge LapaoMediofondoMASTERS CSOBE E DESCE TEAMConfirmado
649Carlos BarreiraMediofondoMASTERS BLadrões do alfaltoConfirmado
Carlos CardonaGranfondoMASTERS CClube BTT de AlbufeiraPendente
650Carmen MuellerGranfondoMASTERS B FEMGarra - OnebikeConfirmado
651Francisco NevesGranfondoELITES MLadrões do alfaltoConfirmado
653Carlos RodriguesGranfondoMASTERS ANOVO SUL BrewingConfirmado
652Renato Gonçalves GranfondoMASTERS ALadrões do alfaltoConfirmado
654Lucas GomesGranfondoMASTERS ANOVO SUL BrewingConfirmado
658Ricardo PiresMediofondoMASTERS AJuventude Atlético ClubeConfirmado
659João MorenoMediofondoMASTERS BJuventude Atlético ClubeConfirmado
Fábio InácioGranfondoMASTERS BIndividualPendente
662Thomas StarkGranfondoMASTERS BJM Triathlon TeamConfirmado
661Jorge SantosGranfondoMASTERS ALadrões do alfaltoConfirmado
Carlos FerreiraMediofondoMASTERS CPessoal Do PedalPendente
Pedro SousaGranfondoMASTERS CBTT Loulé/elevis Pendente
682Francisco FigueiredoMediofondoMASTERS AADALConfirmado
Rui Carneiro MediofondoMASTERS CIndividualPendente
663Ruben VenturaGranfondoMASTERS ALadrões do alfaltoConfirmado
Sérgio MourãoGranfondoMASTERS ACem Soldos - SCOCS Pendente
665Diogo RoussadoMediofondoELITES MIndividualConfirmado
666Joao PintoGranfondoMASTERS BSPORTING CP - TRIATLOConfirmado
Miguel SousaMinifondoMASTERS BBtt Santo Estêvão - CPSEPendente
Fernando FilipeMediofondoMASTERS BCCLOULE ITN MECANICA E PEÇAS Pendente
668Paulo NobreMinifondoMASTERS BIndividualConfirmado
Fernando RosadoMediofondoMASTERS CGruppetto Cycle ClubPendente
755Márcio RodriguesMediofondoMASTERS BBtt Santo Estêvão - CPSEConfirmado
Miguel Cardoso MediofondoMASTERS ASOBE E DESCE TEAMPendente
669Carlos GradeGranfondoMASTERS CIndividualConfirmado
670Jose PinaGranfondoMASTERS BLouletano desportos ClubeConfirmado
715rui silvaGranfondoMASTERS CSalamandrecos on wheelsConfirmado
819Eduardo Rocha GranfondoMASTERS BXupa RodasConfirmado
699Paulo MeloMediofondoMASTERS BBike CustomConfirmado
757Ivo DelgadoGranfondoMASTERS BIndividualConfirmado
672Guilherme LuzMediofondoELITES MIndividualConfirmado
ROBERTO DOS SANTOSGranfondoMASTERS CIndividualPendente
756Luis AfonsoMediofondoMASTERS CIndividualConfirmado
Fábio GomesMediofondoELITES MIndividualPendente
673Telma GoncalvesMinifondoMASTERS C FEMGarra-OnebikeConfirmado
674Rafael PaulinoGranfondoELITES MIndividualConfirmado
David OliveiraGranfondoMASTERS AIndividualPendente
Jorge FigueiraGranfondoMASTERS BGPP-Cycling TeamPendente
677Anatoly SpirkovGranfondoMASTERS AIndividualConfirmado
678João AlexandrinoMinifondoMASTERS AIndividualConfirmado
681Telmo Ambrósio MinifondoMASTERS AIndividualConfirmado
679Pedro NunesGranfondoMASTERS CLoCaL HeRoEsConfirmado
Antonio NunesMediofondoMASTERS DCruz Vermelha Portuguesa delegação de VilelaPendente
680Carlos TrindadeGranfondoMASTERS BOCS CYCLING TEAM Confirmado
711JOSE MIGUELGranfondoMASTERS BP.C. EL FAROLILLO ROJOConfirmado
724Carlos FerreiroGranfondoMASTERS BTeam Bora Mó Confirmado
727Bruno RosaGranfondoMASTERS ASWICK / CASA BENFICA ALMODÔVAR CYCLING TEAMConfirmado
764José FerreiraMediofondoMASTERS DIndividualConfirmado
683Luís VicenteGranfondoELITES MProcycling xibos team Confirmado
684Paulo Vasconcelos GranfondoMASTERS CLoCaL HeRoEsConfirmado
710Bruno NetoGranfondoMASTERS AGarra - OnebikeConfirmado
Marco JardimGranfondoMASTERS BIndividualPendente
698ABEL GALANTEGranfondoMASTERS DÁguias de Alpiarça/Vomera/Crédito AgrícolaConfirmado
685Pedro FrancoGranfondoMASTERS BIndividualConfirmado
Nuno GoncaloGranfondoMASTERS ALoCaL HeRoEsPendente
728José CordeiroMinifondoMASTERS CSWICK / CASA BENFICA ALMODÔVAR CYCLING TEAMConfirmado
729Filipe Da Silva OliveiraGranfondoMASTERS ASWICK / CASA BENFICA ALMODÔVAR CYCLING TEAMConfirmado
730Jorge AlexandreGranfondoMASTERS BSWICK / CASA BENFICA ALMODÔVAR CYCLING TEAMConfirmado
731José CasteloGranfondoMASTERS BSWICK / CASA BENFICA ALMODÔVAR CYCLING TEAMConfirmado
732Luís Jorge GranfondoMASTERS ASWICK / CASA BENFICA ALMODÔVAR CYCLING TEAMConfirmado
733Nuno MansoGranfondoMASTERS BSWICK / CASA BENFICA ALMODÔVAR CYCLING TEAMConfirmado
734Nuno MendesGranfondoMASTERS BSWICK / CASA BENFICA ALMODÔVAR CYCLING TEAMConfirmado
735Ricardo GilGranfondoMASTERS ASWICK / CASA BENFICA ALMODÔVAR CYCLING TEAMConfirmado
1Ricardo PiresGranfondoMASTERS ASWICK / CASA BENFICA ALMODÔVAR CYCLING TEAMConfirmado
686Hugo PretoGranfondoMASTERS BIndividualConfirmado
687Flávio OliveiraMinifondoELITES MCem Soldos - SCOCS Confirmado
688Vitor FelixMediofondoMASTERS ACem Soldos - SCOCS Confirmado
690Joao SantosMinifondoELITES MCem Soldos - SCOCS Confirmado
Luis FerreiraGranfondoMASTERS DIndividualPendente
689Ines GraçaMinifondoELITES FCem Soldos - SCOCS Confirmado
692André LopesMinifondoELITES MCem Soldos - SCOCS Confirmado
691Joao MaiaMediofondoELITES MCem Soldos - SCOCS Confirmado
Nuno MesquitaMediofondoMASTERS CIndividualPendente
707PAULO SANTOSMediofondoMASTERS BGrupo de Btt Os Marafades / Skoda Alportil / CDCR Porto de LagosConfirmado
693Liliana DiasMinifondoMASTERS A FEMCiquelistas sem GPSConfirmado
736Rui LopesMediofondoMASTERS CClube Bike Team TaviraConfirmado
694Daniela PinaMinifondoELITES FUCA - União Ciclismo do Alentejo / Terralem Lda / Pracer PerfilesConfirmado
695David RosmaninhoMinifondoMASTERS ACiquelistas sem GPSConfirmado
696Isabel Salgado MediofondoMASTERS C FEMPedal da Guia CascaisConfirmado
697ANTERO BERNARDOMediofondoMASTERS EPedal da Guia CascaisConfirmado
700Telmo MeloGranfondoMASTERS AHIGIRECOLHAS-VULCAL.CCCConfirmado
706Francesco Silvio BianchessiGranfondoMASTERS DTeam Colpack ballanConfirmado
701Artur CarolinoMediofondoMASTERS BIndividualConfirmado
790olivier marechalGranfondoMASTERS DLarga a Roda Litoral MotorsConfirmado
702Guilherme Carvalho MediofondoMASTERS BBike e nutricion shopConfirmado
Pedro VazGranfondoMASTERS B100PowerTeamPendente
703Ruben MauricioGranfondoMASTERS AIndividualConfirmado
704Bruna Marçal MinifondoELITES FCem Soldos - SCOCS Confirmado
705Eugénio PerdizGranfondoMASTERS DFzzbike Confirmado
708Pedro GasparMediofondoMASTERS CIndividualConfirmado
712Bruno GomesGranfondoMASTERS BFzzbike Confirmado
713Fernando GuerreiroMediofondoMASTERS BGrupo de Btt " Os Marafades" / Skoda Alportil/ CDCR Porto de LagosConfirmado
714Carlos FerreiraGranfondoMASTERS BFzzbike Confirmado
719Pedro Figueiredo MediofondoMASTERS CGrupo de Btt Os Marafades / Skoda Alportil / CDCR Porto de LagosConfirmado
720José Pedro Costa Durão MediofondoMASTERS BMarafades Confirmado
721David RosadoMediofondoMASTERS AGrupo de Btt " Os Marafades" / Skoda Alportil/ CDCR Porto de LagosConfirmado
722Filipe Gonçalves MediofondoMASTERS BGrupo de Btt " Os Marafades" / Skoda Alportil/ CDCR Porto de LagosConfirmado
716Carlos TapadasMediofondoMASTERS CRota D'0ssa associação cult.e desportivaConfirmado
717Gonçalo CorreiaGranfondoMASTERS BOutSystems Olímpico OeirasConfirmado
725Joaquim Pinto ContreirasMediofondoMASTERS CGrupo de Btt Os Marafades / Skoda Alportil / CDCR Porto de LagosConfirmado
743Tiago Santos GranfondoMASTERS ATriatlo Clube da LourinhãConfirmado
742David CostaMediofondoMASTERS BRODACTIVA GOLDEN CLUB CABANASConfirmado
738Fernando MendesMinifondoMASTERS EOutSystems Olímpico OeirasConfirmado
739Carlos DuarteMediofondoMASTERS BAmigos do PedalConfirmado
740Ricardo Martins MediofondoMASTERS BAmigos do PedalConfirmado
741Miguel MendesMinifondoMASTERS BIndividualConfirmado
745Thiago OsorioGranfondoMASTERS BIndividualConfirmado
746Paulo GuerreiroMediofondoMASTERS ABTT QuarteirenseConfirmado
Jose TeixeiraMediofondoMASTERS EAvalanche-CascaisPendente
800Pedro GandolaGranfondoMASTERS AAcadémica TriatloConfirmado
747Luis de BarrosGranfondoMASTERS CIndividualConfirmado
748Telmo DiasMediofondoMASTERS ACiquelistas sem GPSConfirmado
752Fernando AndradeMinifondoMASTERS CIndividualConfirmado
749Daniel CostaMediofondoELITES MIndividualConfirmado
750Raquel RochaGranfondoMASTERS A FEMGrupo de Cicloturismo BarquinhenseConfirmado
766Marco AlvesMinifondoMASTERS AGrupo de Cicloturismo BarquinhenseConfirmado
765António Cortês MinifondoMASTERS CGrupo de Cicloturismo BarquinhenseConfirmado
751Francisco MoraisGranfondoMASTERS BIndividualConfirmado
754Elisa JenthoGranfondoMASTERS A FEMXupa RodasConfirmado
791Rafael SilvaMediofondoMASTERS BLarga a Roda Litoral MotorsConfirmado
753Carlos FaustinoMediofondoMASTERS BRODACTIVA GOLDEN CLUB CABANASConfirmado
Jose Gato MediofondoMASTERS DTrepadoresPendente
Tiago Santana MinifondoMASTERS BIndividualPendente
792António BrazMediofondoMASTERS CLarga a Roda Litoral MotorsConfirmado
793José CasimiroMediofondoMASTERS ELarga a Roda Litoral MotorsConfirmado
758Ana DuarteMediofondoMASTERS B FEMLoCaL HeRoEsConfirmado
794Luis Placido RaposoMediofondoMASTERS DLarga a Roda Litoral MotorsConfirmado
Rita MartinsGranfondoMASTERS B FEMIndividualPendente
760Rui SaraivaMediofondoMASTERS CPENACOVA | CEG | RECONCOConfirmado
761Afonso FrancaGranfondoMASTERS BClube Trilhos & AsfaltoConfirmado
762Rui DuarteGranfondoMASTERS ACycloBroaConfirmado
763João MachadoGranfondoMASTERS BClube Trilhos & AsfaltoConfirmado
795Paulo SaudeGranfondoMASTERS BLarga a Roda Litoral MotorsConfirmado
784André Batista MinifondoMASTERS AIndividualConfirmado
767Pedro DelgadoMediofondoMASTERS BLOVE TILES Confirmado
769Henrique Armindo MediofondoMASTERS CIndividualConfirmado
796Helder RodriguesMediofondoMASTERS ALarga a Roda Litoral MotorsConfirmado
797Alexandre Correia GranfondoELITES MLarga a Roda Litoral MotorsConfirmado
772Carlos FreitasGranfondoMASTERS BM.A.Nunes/G-Ride/Burger-RanchConfirmado
771Carlos Beirão GranfondoMASTERS AM.A Nunes/G-ride/Burger RanchConfirmado
Rui BarrosoMediofondoMASTERS BRacehorses | TGVPendente
770carlos constancioMediofondoMASTERS CM.A.Nunes/G-Ride/Burger-RanchConfirmado
773Paulo MartinsMediofondoMASTERS CM.A.Nunes/G-Ride/Burger-RanchConfirmado
774Telmo PardalGranfondoMASTERS BM.A.Nunes/G-Ride/Burger-RanchConfirmado
775Bruno DiasGranfondoMASTERS AM.A.Nunes/G-Ride/Burger-RanchConfirmado
776Luis BatistaGranfondoMASTERS AM.A Nunes/G-ride/Burger RanchConfirmado
777Umberto ScagliaGranfondoMASTERS AIndividualConfirmado
798Pedro Henriques MediofondoMASTERS CCristal bike pro team Alverca do Ribatejo Confirmado
Raquel MatiasGranfondoMASTERS B FEMVilaventura bttPendente
778Amilcar PatoMediofondoMASTERS DM.A.Nunes/G-Ride/Burger-RanchConfirmado
779José Aleixo GranfondoMASTERS CM.A.Nunes/G-Ride/Burger-RanchConfirmado
780João Perna Coelho GranfondoMASTERS BM.A Nunes/G-ride/Burger RanchConfirmado
844José Manuel Velez SayagoMediofondoMASTERS CIndividualConfirmado
781Frede ChristensenMediofondoMASTERS DIndividualConfirmado
806Pedro NunesGranfondoMASTERS CBike MatinalConfirmado
782Rui FranciscoMinifondoMASTERS CREACTO1973Confirmado
783Hugo de FerroMediofondoMASTERS BIndividualConfirmado
788Antonio NunesMediofondoMASTERS DGrupo de Btt Os Marafades / Skoda Alportil / CDCR Porto de LagosConfirmado
Miguel PrimaMediofondoMASTERS CAceleras Portimão Pendente
787Hélio CabralGranfondoMASTERS CM.A.Nunes/G-Ride/Burger-RanchConfirmado
785Noel Pereira GranfondoMASTERS BIndividualConfirmado
786Ricardo Severino MediofondoMASTERS CIndividualConfirmado
Marcos BarbosaGranfondoMASTERS BMamba Cycling Pendente
799Rui FerreiraMediofondoMASTERS BMr. Print Bike TeamConfirmado
BRAULIO SILVAMediofondoMASTERS CAceleras Portimão Pendente
801João Rodrigues GranfondoMASTERS ANova BikesConfirmado
802Fábio MarquesMinifondoMASTERS AIndividualConfirmado
820Henrique DelgadoGranfondoMASTERS BIndividualConfirmado
803Billy SantosMediofondoMASTERS BTriatlo Clube da LourinhãConfirmado
824Inês ToméMinifondoMASTERS B FEMTriatlo Clube da LourinhãConfirmado
805Luis Ferreira MediofondoMASTERS BMaglev Confirmado
817Cláudia GarciaMinifondoMASTERS B FEMTriatlo Clube da LourinhãConfirmado
808Elisabete SilvaMediofondoMASTERS B FEMIndividualConfirmado
838Tito Godinho MinifondoMASTERS AIndividualConfirmado
Jorge MorenoGranfondoMASTERS CIndividualPendente
José Antonio GranfondoMASTERS BBICICLUB LEPE PROYECTO DEPORTIVO Por pagar
811Carlos MilagresMediofondoMASTERS BIndividualConfirmado
840Joaquim Barreiros MediofondoMASTERS CCiclo clube de Lagos Confirmado
814jody colluraMediofondoELITES MIndividualConfirmado
812Anouck Van Der HeideMinifondoELITES FMamba Cycling Confirmado
813Ruben GriloMediofondoMASTERS AIndividualConfirmado
Nelson SilvaMediofondoMASTERS ALarga a Roda Litoral MotorsPendente
828Leonel Gonçalves MediofondoMASTERS CIndividualConfirmado
815António FontouraMediofondoMASTERS BClube Trilhos & AsfaltoConfirmado
816Ricardo da SilvaMediofondoMASTERS BClube Trilhos & AsfaltoConfirmado
835Gonçalo FrazãoMediofondoMASTERS BIndividualConfirmado
818Gonçalo MoreiraGranfondoELITES MM.A.Nunes/G-Ride/Burger-RanchConfirmado
823Armando MotaMediofondoMASTERS CIndividualConfirmado
825Tomás Swift-MetcalfeGranfondoMASTERS BM.A Nunes/G-ride/Burger RanchConfirmado
paulo belchiorGranfondoMASTERS CIndividualPendente
821Julio SantosGranfondoMASTERS BIndividualConfirmado
822Nuro CarvalhoMediofondoMASTERS BIndividualConfirmado
847Gustavo DuarteMediofondoMASTERS ABIKEFANASConfirmado
826Leonel DuarteMinifondoMASTERS BSECAI/Gaiabike/Geoinerte/Pequenos RebentosConfirmado
827Pedro FariasGranfondoMASTERS ASuperGrupetta Polymarkbike Team Confirmado
841Artur Lourenço MediofondoMASTERS CABIT Associação Recreativa de Bicicletas de Terrugem Confirmado
Rafael AbrunhosaGranfondoMASTERS CGRCD Leião TriatloPendente
830Bruno PeresGranfondoMASTERS AIndividualConfirmado
829Filipa PeresMediofondoMASTERS A FEMIndividualConfirmado
837Rafael MalaquiasMediofondoMASTERS ATeam DuraizeConfirmado
831Toni AiresGranfondoMASTERS BSuperGrupetta Polymarkbike Team Confirmado
839Carlos CarreiraGranfondoMASTERS BIndividualConfirmado
832Madalena AndradeMediofondoMASTERS B FEMOutSystems Olímpico OeirasConfirmado
896Floriano LagoGranfondoMASTERS DIndividualConfirmado
Rui MeloMediofondoMASTERS CSECAI/Gaiabike/Geoinerte/Pequenos RebentosPendente
833Joaquim Bernardo GranfondoMASTERS BIndividualConfirmado
834Diogo SampaioMediofondoMASTERS BÁguias de Alpiarça/Vomera/Crédito AgrícolaConfirmado
836Acácio DiogoGranfondoMASTERS BIndividualConfirmado
846José Baião MinifondoMASTERS AIndividualConfirmado
856José DomingosGranfondoMASTERS CIndividualConfirmado
849OLIVIER LOPESGranfondoMASTERS BDIFAPAUTOConfirmado
Carlos RogerioMediofondoMASTERS CIndividualPendente
850eugenio costaMediofondoMASTERS CPSi Bikes TeamConfirmado
842David RodriguesMinifondoELITES MIndividualConfirmado
843Joao MaiaGranfondoMASTERS BIndividualConfirmado
855Jorge MontesMediofondoMASTERS CCLUBE RECREIO E DESPORTO SANTALUZIENSEConfirmado
845Jorge FigueiredoMediofondoMASTERS CIndividualConfirmado
848Romeu MachadoMediofondoMASTERS AProcycling xibos team Confirmado
Carlos Monteiro MinifondoMASTERS BIndividualPor pagar
851PAULO BASTOSGranfondoMASTERS CIndividualConfirmado
852Berto MartinsMinifondoMASTERS CTugacyclingConfirmado
853Joao Santos GranfondoMASTERS AÁguias de Alpiarça/Vomera/Crédito AgrícolaConfirmado
854Paulo MarinheiroMediofondoMASTERS CIndividualConfirmado
857Valter CostaMediofondoMASTERS ANúcleo de Cicloturismo de AlcanenaConfirmado
890Pedro GuiaMediofondoMASTERS BMFM TEAM Confirmado
861Rui LoureiroGranfondoMASTERS BHeróis do AsfaltoConfirmado
946Filipe SantosMediofondoMASTERS BCDASJConfirmado
860Vadym NabokGranfondoMASTERS BUkraine Masters Confirmado
858Daniel SantosGranfondoMASTERS BTriatlo Clube da LourinhãConfirmado
859Sofia DelgadoMinifondoMASTERS B FEMTriatlo Clube da LourinhãConfirmado
879João SobrinhoGranfondoMASTERS BHeróis do AsfaltoConfirmado
Théo Ratichaux GranfondoELITES MIndividualPendente
Marco Ferreira MediofondoMASTERS ATeam Rebeldex Pendente
862Flávio Graça MediofondoMASTERS ATeam Rebeldex Confirmado
864Cristiano MarquesGranfondoMASTERS ATeam Rodas daço Confirmado
866Ricardo GerardoMediofondoMASTERS BTeam Rebeldex Confirmado
865Paulo Ventura MediofondoMASTERS BJIC RACING TEAMConfirmado
Rui Duarte GranfondoMASTERS BIndividualPendente
867Diogo CartaxoGranfondoMASTERS BTeam Rebeldex Confirmado
909Iúri Duarte MinifondoMASTERS AExtremosul/Hotel Aloísios/CA Terras do Arade Confirmado
868João Neiva CorreiaGranfondoMASTERS AIndividualConfirmado
Paul RodwellMediofondoMASTERS CCiclo clube de Lagos Pendente
869Fernando MendonçaGranfondoMASTERS AIndividualConfirmado
870Frederico nolascoMediofondoMASTERS AIndividualConfirmado
871Paulo VicenteMinifondoMASTERS CPEDAL D'ENCAIXEConfirmado
873Hélder PereiraMinifondoMASTERS BOS LAVRADORESConfirmado
872Frederico SantosMinifondoMASTERS APEDAL D'ENCAIXEConfirmado
874Marco Marcelino GranfondoMASTERS BRubis Gás Confirmado
875João SilvaMinifondoMASTERS BRubis Gás Confirmado
876Ricardo Sequeira MinifondoMASTERS BTEAM SEQUEIRADUARTE-RUBISGASConfirmado
877Rui DinizMinifondoMASTERS ARubis Gás Confirmado
881Pedro BicaGranfondoMASTERS BRubis Gás Confirmado
880Miguel RaposoGranfondoMASTERS BÁguias de Alpiarça/Vomera/Crédito AgrícolaConfirmado
882Paulo Barbosa MediofondoMASTERS CRubis Gás Confirmado
883Ricardo Faustino MediofondoMASTERS CRubis Gás Confirmado
884Pedro CatarinoMinifondoMASTERS BTEAM SEQUEIRADUARTE-RUBISGASConfirmado
885João NunesMediofondoMASTERS BRubis Gás Confirmado
886Helder CostaMediofondoMASTERS CRubis Gás Confirmado
887Mauricio Henrique MinifondoMASTERS ATEAM SEQUEIRADUARTE-RUBISGASConfirmado
888Luís AntónioMediofondoMASTERS CGrupo de Btt " Os Marafades" / Skoda Alportil/ CDCR Porto de LagosConfirmado
889Carmelita AntonioMediofondoMASTERS C FEMGrupo de Btt " Os Marafades" / Skoda Alportil/ CDCR Porto de LagosConfirmado
891Helder PereiraMediofondoMASTERS BRubis Gás Confirmado
878Cátia AfonsoMinifondoELITES FIndividualConfirmado
893João Cerol MinifondoMASTERS CRubis Gás Confirmado
970Helder VieiraMediofondoMASTERS BRubis Gás Confirmado
Jose RamalhoMediofondoMASTERS DPedal da Guia CascaisPendente
Bruno Jordão MediofondoMASTERS ACrira BTTPendente
Guilherme Faustino MinifondoELITES MÁguias de Alpiarça/Vomera/Crédito AgrícolaPendente
894Pedro CláudioMediofondoMASTERS BClube Estrela Verde - RubisGás GasunidosConfirmado
895Victor LopesMediofondoMASTERS CClube Estrela Verde - RubisGás GasunidosConfirmado
897José TelesGranfondoMASTERS CHeróis do AsfaltoConfirmado
911Micael SousaMediofondoMASTERS APEDAL D'ENCAIXEConfirmado
901Claudio QuaresmaMediofondoMASTERS BClube Estrela Verde - RubisGás GasunidosConfirmado
902Pedro MiraMediofondoMASTERS ARubis Gás Confirmado
903Marco Rodrigues MediofondoELITES MTEAM SEQUEIRADUARTE-RUBISGASConfirmado
904Sílvio RamadasGranfondoMASTERS BClube Estrela Verde - RubisGás GasunidosConfirmado
898Joao AbreuGranfondoMASTERS CMDB Bike TeamConfirmado
899Fábio GomesMinifondoMASTERS AB’inCycling - KnowGestConfirmado
900Pedro VicenteMinifondoMASTERS AB’inCycling - KnowGestConfirmado
905Ricardo DamásioMediofondoMASTERS BClube Estrela Verde - RubisGás GasunidosConfirmado
906André NevesMediofondoMASTERS ATeam FixolasConfirmado
907António CostaMediofondoMASTERS CTeam FixolasConfirmado
908António SilvaMediofondoMASTERS CTeam FixolasConfirmado
940Luis DiasMediofondoMASTERS BADECT / CMSANTOS.PTConfirmado
910Estevao RodriguesGranfondoMASTERS BRubis Gás Confirmado
912Pedro BaptistaMinifondoMASTERS BBTT Loulé/elevis Confirmado
944Tiago SousaMediofondoMASTERS BMaglev Confirmado
916Pedro AnáguaMediofondoMASTERS ARubis Gás Confirmado
913Rogério CantoGranfondoMASTERS CTugacyclingConfirmado
914Olimpio MiguelMediofondoMASTERS AJ.D.CarvalhalConfirmado
919André Lagoa MediofondoMASTERS BRubis Gás Confirmado
915André SerrazinaGranfondoMASTERS ACRP Ribafira Confirmado
Adriana Silva MinifondoELITES FIndividualAnulado
917Alexis CondeMediofondoMASTERS AIndividualConfirmado
918Tiago DuarteGranfondoMASTERS CAmoraSub/Associação Naval AmorenseConfirmado
1006Daniel Vitorino MediofondoMASTERS AADALConfirmado
920João DiasMediofondoMASTERS ARebenta ValetasConfirmado
921Pedro Queiroga GranfondoMASTERS CLB SquadConfirmado
1003Octavio miguelGranfondoMASTERS BAmoraSub/Associação Naval AmorenseConfirmado
939Paulo HenriqueMinifondoMASTERS BFURÕES ALBUFEIRA Confirmado
Manuel SilvaMinifondoMASTERS CIndividualPendente
922Francisco Oliveira MediofondoMASTERS DIndividualConfirmado
931João PastagemGranfondoELITES MCDASJ / Cyclin´Team / Município AlbufeiraConfirmado
Luis EstevesMinifondoMASTERS CIndividualPendente
Pedro RebolaGranfondoMASTERS BAmoraSub/Associação Naval AmorensePendente
932Bruno FranciscoGranfondoMASTERS ACDASJ / Cyclin´Team / Município AlbufeiraConfirmado
924Nuno Nobre MediofondoMASTERS CIndividualConfirmado
923Nuno SilvaGranfondoMASTERS AAmoraSub/Associação Naval AmorenseConfirmado
958Pedro AntunesGranfondoELITES MCMC BIKE TEAMConfirmado
925Richard Costa MediofondoMASTERS AIndividualPendente
927Bruno PereiraGranfondoMASTERS CAmoraSub/Associação Naval AmorenseConfirmado
928Gonçalo AlmeidaMediofondoMASTERS BIndividualConfirmado
929Renato AraújoGranfondoMASTERS CAmoraSub/Associação Naval AmorenseConfirmado
933Alberto DiasGranfondoMASTERS BAmoraSub/Associação Naval AmorenseConfirmado
935Tiago Filipe Gonçalves GalhanoGranfondoELITES MCDASJ / Cyclin´Team / Município AlbufeiraConfirmado
JUAN ANTONIO SANDE NUÑEZ GranfondoMASTERS AIndividualPor pagar
Nuno FerreiraMediofondoMASTERS CSicótrilhos AbiulPendente
934Eduardo FontesMediofondoMASTERS CRubis Gás Confirmado
Adriana Silva MinifondoELITES FIndividualAnulado
Daniel Vitorino MediofondoMASTERS AADALPendente
Claudia FigueiredoGranfondoMASTERS B FEMAmoraSub/Associação Naval AmorensePor pagar
951Koen Van Nuffelen MediofondoMASTERS CIndividualConfirmado
936Paulo PaixaoGranfondoMASTERS CAmoraSub/Associação Naval AmorenseConfirmado
938Pedro VerdeMediofondoMASTERS AIndividualConfirmado
937Carlos AlvesMediofondoMASTERS CÁguias de Alpiarça/Vomera/Crédito AgrícolaConfirmado
941Duarte TirapicosGranfondoMASTERS ALB SquadConfirmado
943Antonio SantosMinifondoMASTERS DIndividualConfirmado
952Karl BurkettMediofondoMASTERS CIndividualConfirmado
942José PereiraGranfondoMASTERS BIndividualConfirmado
959Ernst Beutler MediofondoMASTERS DIndividualConfirmado
Luis Alemão MediofondoMASTERS ACDASJPendente
João SobralMediofondoMASTERS AIndividualPendente
Ana MoraisMinifondoMASTERS A FEMIndividualPendente
945Angelo CorreiaGranfondoMASTERS CLuzigasConfirmado
947Daniel SilvaGranfondoMASTERS AErmelindo Nunes Bike TeamConfirmado
948Rodrigo CarmoGranfondoELITES MCDASJ / Cyclin´Team / Município AlbufeiraConfirmado
949Rodrigo CarrilhoMediofondoMASTERS BIndividualConfirmado
953Ricardo GomesGranfondoMASTERS BRubis Gás Confirmado
Jaime OliveiraGranfondoMASTERS BSuperGrupetta Polymarkbike Team Pendente
Horácio Ferreira GranfondoMASTERS CIndividualPendente
954Tiago FerreiraGranfondoMASTERS AIndividualConfirmado
955Conceição SantosMediofondoMASTERS B FEMAmoraSub/Associação Naval AmorenseConfirmado
956Cláudia Figueiredo GranfondoMASTERS B FEMAmoraSub/Associação Naval AmorenseConfirmado
957Rui TrindadeMediofondoMASTERS CÁguias de Alpiarça/Vomera/Crédito AgrícolaConfirmado
José Caldeira MinifondoMASTERS CAssociação Mundo BTT - Prática Bicicleta Todo TerrenoPendente
960Elier CervantesGranfondoMASTERS BIndividualConfirmado
961Carlos PereiraMediofondoMASTERS CAmoraSub/Associação Naval AmorenseConfirmado
965Carlos MartinhoMediofondoMASTERS ARubis Gás Confirmado
962Nuno NunesGranfondoMASTERS CSuperGrupetta Polymarkbike Team Confirmado
Davide PegachaMediofondoMASTERS BCRIRAPendente
963José LealMediofondoMASTERS AIndividualConfirmado
964Ana MotaMinifondoMASTERS B FEMAmoraSub/Associação Naval AmorenseConfirmado
966Cláudia MarquesMediofondoMASTERS B FEMAmoraSub/Associação Naval AmorenseConfirmado
974Alberto Carvalho MediofondoMASTERS CIndividualConfirmado
967João ViegasGranfondoMASTERS CAmoraSub/Associação Naval AmorenseConfirmado
968Ricardo RosaMinifondoMASTERS AIndividualConfirmado
969Diogo EloiMinifondoMASTERS AIndividualConfirmado
971Rita RibeiroGranfondoMASTERS A FEMLoCaL HeRoEsConfirmado
972Diogo FerreiraGranfondoMASTERS ALoCaL HeRoEsConfirmado
973nelson filipeMediofondoMASTERS BBike CrynaConfirmado
977Américo PintoMediofondoMASTERS CCryna FotografosConfirmado
975Samanta SoaresGranfondoMASTERS A FEMAmoraSub/Associação Naval AmorenseConfirmado
Nuno MarmeloGranfondoELITES MC.C.R.M. Trepadores da PlaníciePendente
976Filipe Manuel AmadoMediofondoMASTERS BGDBPConfirmado
978Lee ThurgoodGranfondoMASTERS ACray City RollersConfirmado
979João Nascimento GranfondoMASTERS CCiclo clube de Lagos Confirmado
984Antonio Pargana GranfondoMASTERS CCiclo clube de Lagos Confirmado
980Daniela MedeiraMinifondoMASTERS A FEMFerragudo BikeFlowConfirmado
985Jorge AlmeidaMinifondoMASTERS DIndividualConfirmado
981Maísa TrindadeMinifondoMASTERS A FEMFerragudo BikeFlowConfirmado
982Andre Lima CabritaGranfondoMASTERS BTriatlo de FaroConfirmado
994casimiro marquesMediofondoMASTERS CIndividualConfirmado
983Carlos MartinsMediofondoMASTERS BIndividualConfirmado
Emílio SilvaMinifondoMASTERS BIndividualPendente
986João ManoMediofondoMASTERS BIndividualConfirmado
987Patricia AlmeodaMediofondoMASTERS B FEMOntriSportsConfirmado
988Joao BelchiorMediofondoMASTERS CIndividualConfirmado
989Ines CostaMediofondoMASTERS B FEMNSCCConfirmado
990Ricardo SantosMediofondoMASTERS CNSCCConfirmado
milton serraMinifondoMASTERS EIndividualPendente
991Rui JoãoMediofondoMASTERS CIndividualConfirmado
992Filipe MeloMediofondoMASTERS AIndividualConfirmado
Paulo Guerreiro MinifondoMASTERS BIndividualPendente
Marcelo CoelhoGranfondoELITES MIndividualPendente
Davide Vieira MediofondoELITES MNovaBikesPendente
Sebastião SantosMinifondoMASTERS DIndividualPendente
993Tina RoschmannGranfondoMASTERS B FEMGPP- Grupo Popular das Portelas Confirmado
1016Márcio LopesMediofondoMASTERS ACMC BIKE TEAMConfirmado
1022André MoleiroMediofondoMASTERS AIndividualConfirmado
1024Gonçalo EstevesMediofondoMASTERS AIndividualConfirmado
995Pavlo BezchastnyiGranfondoMASTERS B FEMUkraine Masters Confirmado
996Acácio CardosoGranfondoMASTERS CLuzigasConfirmado
997Jorge BarbosaMediofondoMASTERS BIndividualConfirmado
998Nuno AntunesMediofondoMASTERS BIndividualConfirmado
999José MouratoMediofondoMASTERS ACentro Vicentino da Serra - Portalegre Confirmado
1000Carolina RodriguesMediofondoMASTERS A FEMIndividualConfirmado
Rui RibeiroGranfondoMASTERS CNovaBikesPendente
1001Pedro SantosMediofondoMASTERS AIndividualConfirmado
1002Duarte AlegriaGranfondoMASTERS AMP1TEAM/PTG130Confirmado
1011Simão LopesMinifondoELITES MIndividualConfirmado
1010Jorge FaustinoGranfondoMASTERS BRubis Gás Confirmado
1004Sandra Cristina RodriguesGranfondoMASTERS C FEMIndividualConfirmado
1005Diogo José BastosMediofondoMASTERS AFXBIKESConfirmado
1009Luis LameiraGranfondoMASTERS ARubis Gás Confirmado
1008Hilário MiraGranfondoMASTERS BRubis Gás Confirmado
1007FERNANDO GÓMEZ GranfondoMASTERS BIndividualConfirmado
1015Joaquim CorreiaMediofondoMASTERS BRubis Gás Confirmado
1014Joao BalsinhaMediofondoMASTERS CRubis Gás Confirmado
1012Bruno GralhoMediofondoMASTERS BPSi Bikes TeamConfirmado
1013João DomingosMinifondoMASTERS AAcademia de Ciclismo JopelorConfirmado
1021Jose MartinsMinifondoMASTERS AAcademia de Ciclismo JopelorConfirmado
1017Jacinto BrancoGranfondoMASTERS BRubis Gás Confirmado
1018João BairrãoGranfondoMASTERS AAmoraSub/Associação Naval AmorenseConfirmado
1019João Oliveira MediofondoMASTERS AIndividualConfirmado
1020Vando Ferreira GranfondoMASTERS ACMC BIKE TEAMConfirmado
1023Álvaro Pardelhas MediofondoMASTERS DIndividualConfirmado
1029Gonçalo PardelhasMediofondoELITES MIndividualConfirmado
1025Nuno PereiraMinifondoMASTERS CAnti Social Social ClubeConfirmado
1027Ricardo SequeiraGranfondoMASTERS AGrupo Parapedra - Dinazzo - Riomagic - CRP RibafriaConfirmado
1028Luís Filipe SantosGranfondoMASTERS ASuperGrupetta Polymarkbike Team Confirmado
1026Luis CarapinhaGranfondoMASTERS AAmoraSub/Associação Naval AmorenseConfirmado
NUNO LOPESGranfondoMASTERS CGPP-Cycling TeamPor pagar
César MestreMediofondoMASTERS BIndividualPor pagar
Rui SantosGranfondoMASTERS BAmoraSub/Associação Naval AmorensePor pagar
Tiago GonçalvesMinifondoMASTERS BIndividualPor pagar
Armando CerdeiraGranfondoMASTERS AMonsas TeamPendente
João GonçalvesMinifondoELITES MIndividualPor pagar
Cláudia RoqueMediofondoMASTERS B FEMLOVE TILES Por pagar
1030Gonçalo PóvoasGranfondoMASTERS AIndividualConfirmado
Cristiano Martins CamposGranfondoMASTERS BFC FERREIRASPor pagar
Luisa Araújo MinifondoMASTERS A FEMIndividualPendente
1031Francisco FariaMinifondoMASTERS CIndividualConfirmado