Dorsal Nome Percurso Escalão Equipa Estado
Adriana Silva MinifondoF ELITESIndividualPendente
101Rui DavimMediofondoMASTERS BIndividualConfirmado
103Hugo NogueiraMediofondoMASTERS AIndividualConfirmado
102João TeixeiraGranfondoM ELITESRoladores de BastoConfirmado
108Fábio AraújoGranfondoMASTERS ALOVE TILES Confirmado
104Romeu SáGranfondoMASTERS AIndividualConfirmado
106Rui Ferreira MediofondoM ELITESCCRConfirmado
105Pedro BatistaGranfondoMASTERS CCADÃO/SOUTENSE/REMATELABORADOConfirmado
114Tiago SousaMediofondoMASTERS ATarouca BTTConfirmado
119Miguel MouraMediofondoMASTERS CSECAI-GAIABIKE-GEOINERTEConfirmado
107Diogo CunhaMediofondoM ELITESAlceu Cycling TeamConfirmado
124Rui FerreiraMediofondoMASTERS ACCRConfirmado
123António PintoGranfondoMASTERS BIndividualConfirmado
113Roberto GonçalvesMediofondoM ELITESUDARConfirmado
109Diogo LopesMediofondoMASTERS ARoda 28Confirmado
110Renato SilvaMediofondoM ELITESAlceu Cycling TeamConfirmado
112Nuno NunesGranfondoMASTERS ADá-lhe gás Confirmado
111Jorge MaiaMediofondoMASTERS CProteu Cycling Team - Casa do Povo de RetortaConfirmado
115Daniel FernandesMediofondoMASTERS AIndividualConfirmado
126Filipe PeixotoMediofondoMASTERS ACCRConfirmado
120hugo moutinhoGranfondoMASTERS AParedes AventuraConfirmado
117Nuno BarrosoGranfondoMASTERS BRipenabike Confirmado
116PAULO MOREIRAMinifondoMASTERS CLOVE TILES Confirmado
118Joel FariaMediofondoMASTERS BProteu Cycling Team - Casa do Povo de RetortaConfirmado
122Luis SilvaGranfondoMASTERS ATugaCyclingConfirmado
125Laureano TeixeiraMediofondoMASTERS CPOSTA TEAMConfirmado
121Tiago Ribeiro GranfondoMASTERS AIndividualConfirmado
128Bruno SantosMediofondoMASTERS BCCRConfirmado
127José PintoMediofondoMASTERS BIndividualConfirmado
149Sérgio MacedoMediofondoMASTERS BProteu Cycling Team - Casa do Povo de RetortaConfirmado
132Armando PeixotoMediofondoMASTERS BCCRConfirmado
160Cláudio SantosMediofondoMASTERS AProteu Cycling Team - Casa do Povo de RetortaConfirmado
129Patricio Correia MediofondoMASTERS BGrupo ccr Ap motors lobos aver o mar cycling team Confirmado
161André GuerreiroMediofondoMASTERS BLOVE TILES Confirmado
131Tiago FernandesGranfondoMASTERS AIndividualConfirmado
134Constantino Silva MediofondoMASTERS BIndividualConfirmado
130Paulo PereiraMinifondoMASTERS AIndividualConfirmado
177José OliveiraGranfondoMASTERS CTEAM OPTICAL +Confirmado
137Marco CorreiaMinifondoMASTERS ABOLFLEX BTTEAMConfirmado
133Leandro FreitasMediofondoM ELITESIndividualConfirmado
140Jorge FerreiraMediofondoM ELITESParedes AventuraConfirmado
135Fernando VilelaMinifondoMASTERS BRipenabike Confirmado
163António PintoMediofondoMASTERS AProteu Cycling Team - Casa do Povo de RetortaConfirmado
Ricardo Valente MediofondoMASTERS BIndividualPendente
136Carlos SantosMediofondoMASTERS AIndividualConfirmado
142Aparício CoutinhoMinifondoMASTERS CBrinox Cycling TeamConfirmado
193Wilson CardosoGranfondoMASTERS AProteu Cycling Team - Casa do Povo de RetortaConfirmado
162Diana Magalhaes MediofondoMASTERS A FEMProteu Cycling Team - Casa do Povo de RetortaConfirmado
236Pedro SeabraGranfondoM ELITESParedes AventuraConfirmado
141Orlando Castro GranfondoMASTERS CSAERTEX PORTUGAL EDAETECH Confirmado
148Fátima CardosoMediofondoMASTERS A FEMProteu Cycling Team - Casa do Povo de RetortaConfirmado
Ricardo FreitasGranfondoMASTERS CFAFE A PEDALARPendente
188Daniel SilvaMinifondoMASTERS BFridão Sem Limites Confirmado
147Gaspar MendesGranfondoMASTERS BBrinox Cycling TeamConfirmado
138Nuno mirandaMediofondoMASTERS BACRTX Skoda irmãos leite Confirmado
139Rui SantosGranfondoMASTERS BSagiper NSCP Mortágua Confirmado
186Nuno SilvaMediofondoMASTERS AFridão Sem Limites Confirmado
146Nelson Pereira GranfondoMASTERS BProteu Cycling Team - Casa do Povo de RetortaConfirmado
271Nelson SantosMinifondoMASTERS CGaia BTTConfirmado
168José MagalhãesGranfondoMASTERS DACRTX Skoda irmãos leite Confirmado
145Cláudia RoqueMediofondoMASTERS B FEMProteu Cycling Team - Casa do Povo de RetortaConfirmado
167Joaquim BaptistaMinifondoMASTERS CGrupo ccr Ap motors lobos aver o mar cycling team Confirmado
144Pedro ReinaMediofondoMASTERS BProteu Cycling Team - Casa do Povo de RetortaConfirmado
143Daniel MarquesGranfondoMASTERS ALOVE TILES Confirmado
164Joaquín Dobarrio GranfondoMASTERS BIndividualConfirmado
170Cesar MendonçaMediofondoMASTERS DAir DesignersConfirmado
166Joana FerreiraMinifondoMASTERS A FEMTEAM OPTICAL +Confirmado
171Pedro Miguel De SousaGranfondoMASTERS AIndividualConfirmado
165Rafael PereiraMinifondoM ELITESAzbasto-vipkasaConfirmado
176Júlio SalgadoMediofondoMASTERS AProteu Cycling Team - Casa do Povo de RetortaConfirmado
169Zeferino AlvesMinifondoMASTERS CTEAM OPTICAL +Confirmado
178Rafael CarvalhoMediofondoM ELITESSabor do Norte / Bilabiker's Racing Team Confirmado
175Pedro MerendeiroGranfondoMASTERS ALOVE TILES Confirmado
Andre DuarteMinifondoMASTERS BIndividualPendente
180Jorge SilvaMinifondoMASTERS CJSK ALARMES Confirmado
179Filipe CoelhoMediofondoMASTERS BTEAM OPTICAL +Confirmado
Fernando MachadoGranfondoMASTERS ATEAM OPTICAL +Por pagar
184Alberto FaustinoGranfondoMASTERS ABttralhos Bike teamConfirmado
182Pedro SantosMinifondoMASTERS DIndividualConfirmado
181Laiz CostaMediofondoMASTERS A FEMProteu Cycling Team - Casa do Povo de RetortaConfirmado
232Alberto PiresMediofondoMASTERS DIndividualConfirmado
183Jose RibeiroGranfondoMASTERS BLipor Bike TeamConfirmado
185Pedro MalheiroMediofondoMASTERS AIndividualConfirmado
Paulo BarreirinhasMediofondoMASTERS CLobos da Serra - Loureiro Pendente
194Paulo OliveiraMinifondoMASTERS CProteu Cycling Team - Casa do Povo de RetortaConfirmado
190Francisco FernandesMediofondoMASTERS BSagiper NSCP Mortágua Confirmado
189Luís CostaGranfondoMASTERS AAmigos da Picada Confirmado
187Hernâni Gouveia MediofondoMASTERS BBrinox Cycling TeamConfirmado
191Nuno LageMediofondoMASTERS BIndividualConfirmado
192José RibeiroMinifondoMASTERS CLOVE TILES Confirmado
243GILBERTO MARTINHOMediofondoMASTERS BDAR- Desportivo Atlético de Recardães Confirmado
301José GomesMediofondoMASTERS BIndividualConfirmado
Henrique DelgadoMinifondoMASTERS CIndividualPor pagar
Benjamim SilvaGranfondoMASTERS DCCR Ap.MOTORS LOBOSPendente
195Carlos RibeiroMediofondoM ELITESAzbasto-vipkasaConfirmado
198Duarte Dinis MediofondoMASTERS ARipenabike Confirmado
258Armando MarcosMinifondoMASTERS DGDZA BikeTeamConfirmado
Arnaldo BernardoMediofondoMASTERS CA.C.R.D. Valbom dos FigosPendente
196Francisco FerreiraMediofondoMASTERS AIndividualConfirmado
197Bruno DiasMediofondoMASTERS AGatilho Team Confirmado
216Pedro leiteMediofondoMASTERS BROLADORES DE BASTO.Confirmado
219Diogo FernandesMediofondoMASTERS ATEAM OPTICAL +Confirmado
199Paulo FerreiraMediofondoMASTERS CLobos do Monte - Lousado Confirmado
200Marlene SearaMediofondoMASTERS B FEMBrinox Cycling TeamConfirmado
201Carlos BritoGranfondoMASTERS BBrinox Cycling TeamConfirmado
210Rui BritoMediofondoMASTERS BBrinox Cycling TeamConfirmado
213alberto amaralGranfondoMASTERS CBrinox Cycling TeamConfirmado
211Pedro PereiraGranfondoMASTERS DRibeiros Bike ShopConfirmado
212Paulo ProençaMediofondoMASTERS BCiclismo ArmamarConfirmado
214Ana SantosGranfondoMASTERS B FEMProteu Cycling Team - Casa do Povo de RetortaConfirmado
215Daniela PereiraGranfondoMASTERS A FEMBrinox Cycling TeamConfirmado
António gonçalvesMediofondoMASTERS BIndividualPendente
217Joaquim AiresMinifondoMASTERS ALOVE TILES Confirmado
260Ricardo Sampaio GranfondoMASTERS BIndividualConfirmado
Patricio CorreiaMediofondoMASTERS BGrupo ccr Ap motors lobos aver o mar cycling team Anulado
218Ana FriasMediofondoMASTERS A FEMLOVE TILES Confirmado
Pedro PenetraGranfondoM ELITESSARDANETAS BTTPendente
221vitor pachecoMediofondoMASTERS BIndividualConfirmado
222Rui NovaisGranfondoMASTERS BSkoda Irmãos Leite - TourencinhoConfirmado
228ANTÓNIO FIGUEIREDOGranfondoMASTERS CProteu Cycling Team - Casa do Povo de RetortaConfirmado
220Davide Ferreira MinifondoMASTERS BIndividualConfirmado
247Virgolino VicenteMediofondoMASTERS DGARRA-OnebikeConfirmado
227José AmorimGranfondoMASTERS BIndividualConfirmado
226Marcos PereiraMediofondoMASTERS ALOVE TILES Confirmado
225Sérgio moreiraMediofondoMASTERS BProteu Cycling Team - Casa do Povo de RetortaConfirmado
248Fabio VicenteMediofondoMASTERS AIndividualConfirmado
229Célia SilvaMinifondoMASTERS A FEMProteu Cycling Team - Casa do Povo de RetortaConfirmado
224Mário CrujeiraMediofondoMASTERS AProteu Cycling Team - Casa do Povo de RetortaConfirmado
223Antonio SoaresMinifondoMASTERS BProteu Cycling Team - Casa do Povo de RetortaConfirmado
230Flavio CorreiaMediofondoM ELITESRsBikes/Danibikes TeamConfirmado
233Ricardo tavaresMediofondoMASTERS ATeam GaiaBikeConfirmado
231Bruno PintoMinifondoMASTERS AProteu Cycling Team - Casa do Povo de RetortaConfirmado
234Igor AlvesMediofondoMASTERS AProteu Cycling Team - Casa do Povo de RetortaConfirmado
Miguel OliveiraGranfondoMASTERS BLOVE TILES Pendente
296Márcio Teixeira MediofondoMASTERS AUDAR QuinchãesConfirmado
235Inês SilvaMinifondoF ELITESProteu Cycling Team - Casa do Povo de RetortaConfirmado
237Paulo CostaGranfondoMASTERS Cviseu cyclingConfirmado
238Miguel SilvaGranfondoMASTERS AIndividualConfirmado
256FERNANDO COSTAGranfondoMASTERS BAirães a Pedalar-SotravelConfirmado
242carlos lopesGranfondoMASTERS BRoda 28Confirmado
240David Mayo VivasGranfondoMASTERS ACADÃO/SOUTENSE/REMATELABORADOConfirmado
239Luís MarquesMinifondoMASTERS BIndividualConfirmado
241José RodriguesMediofondoMASTERS AParada Cycling TeamConfirmado
244Abel CorreiaGranfondoMASTERS CIndividualConfirmado
257Luis SilvaMinifondoM ELITESPolitécnico de Tomar Bike TeamConfirmado
245joão pintoMediofondoMASTERS DDelicias transmontanas -Jorove sociedade de construções Lda.Confirmado
273João GuerraMinifondoMASTERS DCasa Benfica Lamego cycling teamConfirmado
246Manuel Oliveira MediofondoMASTERS CDelicias transmontanas -Jorove sociedade de construções Lda.Confirmado
249Diogo FrancoGranfondoM ELITESIPOC/APOC/BIKEINSTANT Confirmado
254Igor CruzGranfondoMASTERS ABrinox Cycling TeamConfirmado
253Fábio PereiraGranfondoMASTERS AParada Cycling TeamConfirmado
Hugo PintoMinifondoMASTERS BDOUROBTT CCPADPendente
250César InfanteGranfondoMASTERS BDAR- Desportivo Atlético de Recardães Confirmado
252João RodriguesGranfondoMASTERS ALOVE TILES Confirmado
Helder SilvaMediofondoMASTERS BMalhoa teamPendente
251André MirandaGranfondoMASTERS AIndividualConfirmado
255Jose FernandesMediofondoMASTERS CIndividualConfirmado
259Hugo VelosoGranfondoMASTERS ABrinox Cycling TeamConfirmado
261Luís GonçalvesMediofondoMASTERS AAleu Cycling Team - AMP ConstruçõesConfirmado
272Rui VinhasMediofondoMASTERS CParedes AventuraConfirmado
milton serraMinifondoMASTERS EIndividualPendente
262Paulo Fernando da Cruz Pacheco RodriguesMinifondoMASTERS ATEAM OPTICAL +Confirmado
Vitor MorgadoMediofondoMASTERS AIndividualPendente
270Casimiro CorreiaMinifondoMASTERS BLixa Bike Team Confirmado
266Tiago MarquesMediofondoM ELITESIndividualConfirmado
263Diogo Branco MediofondoM ELITESRipenabike Confirmado
264Rui SilvaMediofondoMASTERS CMr. Print Bike TeamConfirmado
Manuel RibeiroMediofondoMASTERS DT-REX stradaPendente
265Bruno SantosMediofondoMASTERS BIndividualConfirmado
268Vítor RosaMediofondoMASTERS CMr. Print Bike TeamConfirmado
267Luis SantosMinifondoMASTERS DCasa Benfica Lamego cycling teamConfirmado
André LopesMinifondoMASTERS AAleu Cycling Team - AMP ConstruçõesPendente
269Rui PachecoMediofondoMASTERS BRipenabike Confirmado
274Domingos RodriguesMediofondoMASTERS DIndividualConfirmado
278Luis Quinta GranfondoMASTERS AVILA BIKE TEAM Confirmado
Mário Sindao NevesGranfondoMASTERS CIndividualPendente
275David RosaMediofondoM ELITESMr. Print Bike TeamConfirmado
Alberto dos AnjosMinifondoMASTERS CIndividualPendente
Nuno GuedesMinifondoMASTERS BLOVE TILES Pendente
276Filipe FernandesMediofondoMASTERS BSagiper NSCP Mortágua Confirmado
277Jorge MachadoMediofondoMASTERS BSkoda Irmãos Leite - TourencinhoConfirmado
279Ricardo OliveiraGranfondoMASTERS ASAERTEX PORTUGAL EDAETECH Confirmado
283Paulo RibeiroGranfondoMASTERS BIndividualConfirmado
280António GonçalvesGranfondoMASTERS AADI ÍlhavoConfirmado
MANUEL FREITASGranfondoMASTERS BFAFE A PEDALARPendente
JOAO SILVAMediofondoMASTERS DARCOBIKEPendente
Pedro Braga MediofondoMASTERS AIndividualPendente
282Daniel BispoMediofondoMASTERS AIndividualConfirmado
281Luis AzevedoMediofondoMASTERS ADelicias TrasmontanasConfirmado
290RICARDO FORTUNAMediofondoMASTERS BAZTRAIL BIKE TEAMConfirmado
Rui NevesMediofondoMASTERS BDAR- Desportivo Atlético de Recardães Pendente
Hugo RochaGranfondoMASTERS AFigueiras btt Pendente
291DANIEL FORTUNAMediofondoMASTERS AAZTRAIL BIKE TEAMConfirmado
Nuno VasconcelosGranfondoMASTERS CCelorico BTT TeamPendente
Patrícia SilvaMinifondoMASTERS A FEMBTT Braguinhas Pendente
284Hugo MarquesGranfondoMASTERS BTUFÃOConfirmado
285Antonio PradaGranfondoMASTERS BACRTX Skoda irmãos leite Confirmado
286Edu SilvaGranfondoMASTERS BIndividualConfirmado
287Telmo SilvaMediofondoMASTERS AMr. Print Bike TeamConfirmado
288Edwin KrauseGranfondoMASTERS BMyRaceDiary.comConfirmado
289João Joaquim MediofondoMASTERS DMr. Print Bike TeamConfirmado
luis sousaGranfondoM ELITESRolub Associação Desportiva Pendente
297Jorge CostaGranfondoMASTERS AIndividualConfirmado
292JOAQUIM POMPEUMediofondoMASTERS BProteu Cycling Team - Casa do Povo de RetortaConfirmado
293João FarinhaGranfondoMASTERS CUSPOTConfirmado
294José FarinhaGranfondoMASTERS CUSPOTConfirmado
Jorge Garcia MediofondoMASTERS DIndividualPendente
295Carlos MouraMediofondoMASTERS DMSS CONTABILIDADE GONDOMAR CULTURAlConfirmado
jorge eiraMediofondoMASTERS CIndividualPendente
Nuno MargalhoMinifondoMASTERS CProteu Cycling Team - Casa do Povo de RetortaPendente
Márcio DiasGranfondoMASTERS AIndividualPor pagar
299Simão RodriguesGranfondoMASTERS BIndividualConfirmado
300PAULO CUNHAGranfondoMASTERS BIndividualConfirmado
Artur Leitão GranfondoMASTERS BBtt chavesPor pagar
Carlos RegoMinifondoM ELITESProteu Cycling Team - Casa do Povo de RetortaPendente
298Rui BarbosaMediofondoM ELITESIndividualConfirmado
Rafael MartinsMediofondoMASTERS BProteu Cycling Team - Casa do Povo de RetortaPendente
303Fernando SendaoMediofondoMASTERS DIndividualConfirmado
302Miguel CarmoMediofondoMASTERS BProteu Cycling Team - Casa do Povo de RetortaConfirmado
Hugo AlvesGranfondoMASTERS AAmigos da Picada Por pagar
Nelson TidriguesMinifondoMASTERS BApiarios Pedra do AradoPor pagar
305Ricardo Portela MinifondoM ELITESProteu Cycling Team - Casa do Povo de RetortaConfirmado
José António Silva GranfondoMASTERS BGuimarães Cycling Por pagar
304Emanuel Coelho MinifondoMASTERS BRodabike Gondomar Confirmado
306Abel Franco MediofondoMASTERS BPirâmide radical clube Confirmado
307alfredo sousaMediofondoMASTERS BIndividualConfirmado
Nuno Manuel FONTES DA FONSECAMediofondoMASTERS AA.Cu.R.APor pagar
Luís Fonseca GranfondoMASTERS BA.Cu.R.APor pagar
308Carlos LameiraGranfondoMASTERS BACRTX Skoda irmãos leite Confirmado
309João BarrosMediofondoMASTERS AIndividualConfirmado
312Tiago PereiraGranfondoMASTERS AParedes AventuraConfirmado
Bruno TavaresMediofondoMASTERS BIndividualPendente
310Joao OliveiraMediofondoMASTERS BJuventude CortegacenseConfirmado
311Nuno Andre OliveiraMediofondoMASTERS BJuventude CortegacenseConfirmado
Antonio NevesMinifondoMASTERS BJuventude CortegacensePor pagar