Dorsal Nome Percurso Escalão Equipa Estado
Adriana Silva MinifondoF ELITESIndividualAnulado
144Pedro SousaGranfondoMASTERS ATeam Bike BrothersConfirmado
101João TeixeiraGranfondoM ELITESFAFETALHO TEAMConfirmado
102Nuno PaisGranfondoM ELITESIndividualConfirmado
107Roberto GonçalvesGranfondoM ELITESERDALConfirmado
103Paulo SoaresMediofondoMASTERS BFAFETALHO TEAMConfirmado
150André NevesMediofondoMASTERS AFixolas teamConfirmado
122Tiago SousaMediofondoMASTERS ATarouca BTTConfirmado
156Rui BarbosaMediofondoM ELITESIndividualConfirmado
135Vitor Nunes MinifondoMASTERS AIndividualConfirmado
110Rui FerreiraMediofondoMASTERS AClube de Ciclismo de Rendufe - CCRConfirmado
109Fernando IsaacGranfondoMASTERS AIndividualConfirmado
104Carlos António Castro e SilvaMediofondoMASTERS BSMOV ENERGYConfirmado
195Rui PachecoMediofondoMASTERS BRipenabike Confirmado
115Vitor Magalhães GranfondoMASTERS BProteu Cycling Team - Casa do Povo de RetortaConfirmado
108Henrique PintoMediofondoMASTERS CTeam Lanterne RougeConfirmado
124hugo moutinhoGranfondoMASTERS AParedes AventuraConfirmado
CLAUDIO COSTAMinifondoMASTERS BBikepoint Pendente
131Guilherme PereiraMediofondoMASTERS BLobos do Brunheiro de Chaves / AnterosConfirmado
105António PintoGranfondoMASTERS BIndividualConfirmado
112Joaquim OliveiraMediofondoMASTERS BFixolas teamConfirmado
128Tiago FernandesGranfondoMASTERS AMondim bikeConfirmado
163Jorge DiasMediofondoMASTERS DIndividualConfirmado
106Tiago MartinsGranfondoM ELITESIndividualConfirmado
113Diogo FrancoGranfondoM ELITESIPOC/APOC/BIKEINSTANTConfirmado
139Patricio CorreiaMediofondoMASTERS BGrupo Ccr Ap motors lobos aver o mar cycling team Confirmado
121Luis BarrosMediofondoM ELITESClube de Ciclismo de Rendufe - CCRConfirmado
114André SilvaMediofondoMASTERS AAssociação Ciclismo SobrosaConfirmado
111Filipe CoelhoGranfondoMASTERS BTEAM OPTICAL+Confirmado
116João RodriguesMediofondoMASTERS ARiders on the stormConfirmado
142José MarinhoMediofondoM ELITESUDARConfirmado
134Miguel MouraMediofondoMASTERS CSECAI/Gaiabike/Geoinerte/PequenosRebentos Confirmado
117Hugo PintoMinifondoMASTERS BDOUROBTT CCPADConfirmado
68Romeu SáGranfondoMASTERS ALove TilesConfirmado
118Rui Machado MediofondoMASTERS AFAFETALHO TEAMConfirmado
Nuno BarrosoMediofondoMASTERS BRipenabike Pendente
119Joana FerreiraMediofondoMASTERS A FEMTEAM OPTICAL+Confirmado
171Pedro LoureiroGranfondoMASTERS ASOTRAVEL/ AIRÃES A PEDALARConfirmado
126Marco CorreiaMinifondoMASTERS ABOLFLEX BTTEAMConfirmado
78Nuno GomesGranfondoMASTERS APenacova | CEG | ReconcoConfirmado
Carlos Alonzo MatosMediofondoMASTERS APessoal Do PedalPendente
127Iryna KirnosenkoGranfondoMASTERS B FEMTEAM OPTICAL+Confirmado
177Paulo Clemente MinifondoMASTERS DIndividualConfirmado
141Luís GonçalvesMediofondoMASTERS ASkoda Irmãos Leite ACRTXConfirmado
Rui JoãoMediofondoMASTERS CIndividualPendente
129João CatalãoMinifondoMASTERS DIndividualConfirmado
164Manuel RodriguesMediofondoMASTERS CIndividualConfirmado
288Orlando Castro GranfondoMASTERS CLove TilesConfirmado
63Hugo NogueiraMediofondoMASTERS ALove TilesConfirmado
179Johannes Nelissen JosefMediofondoMASTERS DLeiradas bikersConfirmado
149Jose CoutoMinifondoMASTERS DIndividualConfirmado
138Diogo Branco MinifondoM ELITESIndividualConfirmado
140Cesar MendonçaMediofondoMASTERS DAir DesignersConfirmado
125Marco MoreiraMediofondoMASTERS AIndividualConfirmado
133Luis Sa MinifondoMASTERS CPITOSGA-ACVÂNCORAConfirmado
154Bruno SantosMediofondoMASTERS BClube de Ciclismo de Rendufe - CCRConfirmado
249Duarte ferreiraMinifondoMASTERS BDOUROBTT CCPADConfirmado
130Carlos MotaMediofondoMASTERS AIndividualConfirmado
132Pedro PintoMediofondoM ELITESTeam Lanterne RougeConfirmado
168Pedro Valentim MediofondoMASTERS BAp Motors ccr Confirmado
Carlos MagalhãesMinifondoM ELITESIndividualPendente
137João BarrosMediofondoMASTERS AIndividualConfirmado
146ENRIQUE GARROTEGranfondoMASTERS AUNIVERSIDAD DE VALLADOLID, C.D.Confirmado
136Zeferino AlvesMediofondoMASTERS CTEAM OPTICAL+Confirmado
162Miguel MarinhoMediofondoMASTERS BMondim bikeConfirmado
148Filipe PeixotoMediofondoMASTERS AClube de Ciclismo de Rendufe - CCRConfirmado
147Tiago NunesMediofondoMASTERS BIndividualConfirmado
Iuri SilvaMinifondoM ELITESPDM team - ABTF Betão Pendente
187Pedro leiteMediofondoMASTERS BLove TilesConfirmado
167Nuno SilvaMinifondoMASTERS AFSL Fridão Sem Limites Confirmado
143Constantino Silva MediofondoMASTERS BTEAM OPTICAL+Confirmado
145José Oliveira GranfondoMASTERS BIndividualConfirmado
165Daniel SilvaMinifondoMASTERS BFSL Fridão Sem Limites Confirmado
152José VitorinoGranfondoMASTERS AIndividualConfirmado
151Tomás FontesMediofondoM ELITESTeam Lanterne RougeConfirmado
173Casimiro CorreiaMinifondoMASTERS CLixa Bike TeamConfirmado
Hélder ColaçoMediofondoMASTERS BIndividualPendente
Nuno CaldeiraGranfondoMASTERS CIndividualPendente
153Fábio AraújoGranfondoMASTERS AClube de Ciclismo de Rendufe - CCRConfirmado
155Francisco Javier Peñas DiezGranfondoMASTERS CUNIVERSIDAD DE VALLADOLID, C.D.Confirmado
182Alberto PiresMediofondoMASTERS DIndividualConfirmado
160Joaquim Martins MinifondoMASTERS BIndividualConfirmado
157RICARDO CAMPOSMediofondoMASTERS AMTB and Company Team/CABConfirmado
161Renato AndradeGranfondoMASTERS AWinsig Cycling TeamConfirmado
159Paulo Rodrigues MinifondoMASTERS ATEAM OPTICAL+Confirmado
246Ricardo Varejao MinifondoMASTERS BAventura Marao ClubeConfirmado
230Jose Oliveira OliveiraGranfondoMASTERS CTEAM OPTICAL+Confirmado
202Pedro SeabraGranfondoM ELITESParedes AventuraConfirmado
169Rui Ferreira MediofondoM ELITESClube de Ciclismo de Rendufe - CCRConfirmado
Porfirio Pereira MediofondoMASTERS BIndividualPendente
166Filipe FernandesMediofondoMASTERS BSagiper NSCP MORTÁGUA Confirmado
176vitor pachecoMediofondoMASTERS BIndividualConfirmado
235Nuno SaraivaMediofondoMASTERS BIndividualConfirmado
1Daniel FernandesGranfondoMASTERS AClube de Ciclismo de Rendufe - CCRConfirmado
172Rafael PereiraMinifondoM ELITESAzbasto-vipkasaConfirmado
174Deolinda CarracenaMinifondoMASTERS C FEMIndividualConfirmado
Pedrinho SilvaMinifondoM ELITESGrupo Ccr Ap motors lobos aver o mar cycling team Pendente
175Domingos RodriguesMediofondoMASTERS DIndividualConfirmado
180Fernando MartinsMediofondoMASTERS BBoavista FC BTTPendente
Ricardo Portela MinifondoM ELITESIndividualPendente
196Miguel SousaMediofondoMASTERS BAmis Cyclistes VernierConfirmado
184Armando PeixotoMediofondoMASTERS BClube de Ciclismo de Rendufe - CCRConfirmado
183Pedro Miguel De SousaGranfondoMASTERS ALove TilesConfirmado
Jorge PintoMediofondoMASTERS CRibeiros bike shop Pendente
181Miguel FrancoMediofondoMASTERS ACavalões do OesteConfirmado
Ricardo FreitasGranfondoMASTERS CIndividualPendente
185Pedro FernandesMediofondoM ELITESClube de Ciclismo de Rendufe - CCRConfirmado
186Rafael CarvalhoMediofondoM ELITESRipenabike Confirmado
188Luis Miguel AlvesGranfondoMASTERS AIndividualConfirmado
300Bruno Azevedo GranfondoMASTERS AWinsig Cycling TeamConfirmado
189João MendesMinifondoM ELITESClube de Cicloturismo do MarcoConfirmado
Hipólito CruzGranfondoMASTERS BBTT Porto D Ave Pendente
191Tiago RibeiroGranfondoMASTERS ASkoda Irmãos Leite ACRTXPendente
190Duarte Dinis MediofondoMASTERS ARipenabike Confirmado
192Angela SantosMinifondoMASTERS A FEMMTB and Company Team/CABConfirmado
62PAULO MOREIRAMinifondoMASTERS CLove TilesConfirmado
194Edu SilvaGranfondoMASTERS BSkoda Irmãos Leite TourencinhoConfirmado
193Hugo Ferreira MediofondoMASTERS BIndividualConfirmado
Teresa TampiiMinifondoMASTERS C FEMADN-Associação Desportiva Natura TrilhosPendente
197Ivo GomesGranfondoMASTERS BRipenabike Confirmado
199Bruno SantosMediofondoMASTERS BIndividualConfirmado
14José RodriguesMediofondoMASTERS APro Energy Amares Confirmado
Antonio SoaresMinifondoMASTERS BIndividualPendente
565João Martins MediofondoMASTERS CIndividualConfirmado
200Carlos MagalhaesMediofondoMASTERS BAmis Cyclistes VernierConfirmado
201André GuerreiroMediofondoMASTERS BLove TilesConfirmado
206Ricardo OliveiraGranfondoMASTERS ASAERTEX PORTUGAL / EDAETECH / OLIVEIRA FITNESSConfirmado
203Fernando VilelaMinifondoMASTERS BRipenabike Confirmado
204Ricardo Barreiro GranfondoMASTERS ATeam Barracu Confirmado
205Pedro PereiraMediofondoMASTERS DRibeiros bike shop Confirmado
HUGO DIASGranfondoMASTERS CBandarra’s Clube Ciclismo de Trancoso Pendente
312Albino PiresMediofondoMASTERS BCaracóis a pedaisConfirmado
Bruno CustodioMinifondoMASTERS BIndividualPendente
218Rui RegoMediofondoMASTERS BBttbeiriz Confirmado
208Diogo soaresMinifondoM ELITESFAFETALHO TEAMConfirmado
207Francisco SantosMediofondoM ELITESPITOSGA-ACVÂNCORAConfirmado
209Salvador TeixeiraGranfondoMASTERS BIndividualConfirmado
Luís Jorge GranfondoMASTERS ASwick Casa Benfica Almodovar Pendente
210Abel CorreiaGranfondoMASTERS CIndividualConfirmado
José MagalhãesMediofondoMASTERS DSkoda Irmãos Leite ACRTXPendente
João MoraisMediofondoMASTERS CIndividualPendente
212António "Pica"MinifondoMASTERS BRipenabike Confirmado
211Ricardo MaioMediofondoMASTERS CIndividualConfirmado
César InfanteMediofondoMASTERS BDarecardaes Pendente
António AndradeMediofondoMASTERS BLobos da Serra - Loureiro Pendente
213Pedro DelgadoMediofondoMASTERS BLove TilesConfirmado
214Fernanda Marques SantinhaGranfondoMASTERS C FEMIndividualConfirmado
215Diogo FreitasMediofondoM ELITESJesuítas Bike Team Confirmado
216Vitor Santos MediofondoMASTERS BIndividualConfirmado
217Jose CostaMediofondoMASTERS ATAVFER OVOS MATINADOS MORTÁGUA Confirmado
Luís LameiraGranfondoMASTERS BSkoda Irmãos Leite ACRTXPendente
219Tiago SousaMediofondoMASTERS BMaglev TEAMConfirmado
222António OsórioMinifondoMASTERS CALB LAMEGOBIKE Confirmado
60Diogo GraçaGranfondoM ELITESLove TilesConfirmado
223Rui SantosMediofondoMASTERS BTAVFER OVOS MATINADOS MORTÁGUA Confirmado
224Norberto FerreiraMediofondoMASTERS DIndividualConfirmado
287Nuno FreitasMinifondoMASTERS AIndividualConfirmado
Fábio MarquesGranfondoMASTERS AIndividualPendente
225Luís FigueiraGranfondoMASTERS BGRCD LeiãoConfirmado
229Lefever KoenMediofondoMASTERS CIndividualConfirmado
Diogo RochaGranfondoMASTERS ACasa do Povo da Abrunheira Pendente
233Antonio PradaGranfondoMASTERS BSkoda Irmãos Leite ACRTXConfirmado
228Filipe Villas-BoasMediofondoMASTERS ASkoda Irmãos Leite TourencinhoConfirmado
271Márcio Teixeira MediofondoMASTERS AUDAR Quinchães Confirmado
236Alain Crédeville GranfondoMASTERS DIndividualConfirmado
Onil SilvaGranfondoMASTERS BBarcelos Bike TeamPendente
232Diogo Martins MinifondoMASTERS AG.C.GaeirasConfirmado
234Paulo DiasMinifondoMASTERS CG.C.GaeirasConfirmado
256Manuel GomesGranfondoMASTERS CIndividualConfirmado
59Tiago NovoMediofondoM ELITESLove TilesConfirmado
milton serraMinifondoMASTERS EIndividualPendente
238João RodriguesGranfondoMASTERS ALove TilesConfirmado
243Paulo MirandaMinifondoMASTERS BAventura Marao ClubeConfirmado
Bruno MaceirasGranfondoM ELITESLove TilesPendente
313António NovoMinifondoMASTERS DLove TilesConfirmado
António CaixinhaGranfondoMASTERS BTEAM OPTICAL+Pendente
242Rui SilvaMediofondoMASTERS CMr. Print Bike TeamConfirmado
José Carlos TeixeiraMediofondoMASTERS DLove TilesPendente
240Eduardo MachadoGranfondoMASTERS BAmis Cyclistes VernierConfirmado
244Nuno BarretoMediofondoMASTERS BLove TilesConfirmado
245Joaquim AiresMinifondoMASTERS ALove TilesConfirmado
247Marie BlierMediofondoMASTERS A FEMLove TilesConfirmado
Nuno SilvaMediofondoMASTERS BFAFETALHO TEAMPendente
248Gonzalo AlonsoGranfondoMASTERS AIndividualConfirmado
Esmeraldo LopesGranfondoMASTERS BSaertex/ Portugal Por pagar
251Antonio MagalhaesMediofondoMASTERS CIndividualConfirmado
250Júlio Ferreira MinifondoMASTERS AMondim bikeConfirmado
252Tiago BorgesMinifondoMASTERS BLove TilesConfirmado
253Luís SilvaMinifondoMASTERS BIndividualConfirmado
255Albino SilvaMediofondoMASTERS CIndividualConfirmado
257Hugo PintoMediofondoMASTERS AMTB and Company Team/CABConfirmado
260Jorge CardosoMinifondoMASTERS AMTB and Company Team/CABConfirmado
258Bruno NevesMediofondoMASTERS AMTB and Company Team/CABConfirmado
Raul Alonso MediofondoMASTERS DIndividualPor pagar
259Bruno MachadoGranfondoM ELITESMTB and Company Team/CABConfirmado
Daniel Aquino MediofondoMASTERS BRaposas Voadoras BTT Pendente
266LUIS VICENTEMediofondoMASTERS CIndividualConfirmado
351Hugo PereiraMinifondoMASTERS ALove TilesConfirmado
261José RibeiroGranfondoMASTERS CLove TilesConfirmado
262Rui MendesMediofondoMASTERS BPapelMais Bike TeamConfirmado
263João SousaGranfondoMASTERS ALove TilesConfirmado
359Rúben GonçalvesMediofondoMASTERS ALove TilesConfirmado
264Miguel FriãesMinifondoMASTERS ECasa do Benfica de LamegoConfirmado
332Cesário SilvaGranfondoMASTERS AParedes AventuraConfirmado
574Pedro Nóbrega GranfondoMASTERS AFAFETALHO TEAMConfirmado
Vitor PereiraMediofondoMASTERS ADEMODOUROPendente
267Octávio CoutinhoGranfondoMASTERS BIndividualConfirmado
Ricardo Pereira MinifondoMASTERS BIndividualPendente
269Artur Lourenço MediofondoMASTERS CABIT Associação Recreativa de Bicicletas de Terrugem Confirmado
Jose Dias PintoGranfondoMASTERS CIndividualPendente
268Tiago MarquesMediofondoM ELITESIndividualConfirmado
265Tiago SantosMinifondoMASTERS AG.C.GaeirasConfirmado
270Marco MartinsGranfondoMASTERS AMondim bikeConfirmado
273Jorge CrespoMediofondoMASTERS DLove TilesConfirmado
77Paulo SilvaGranfondoMASTERS BSPACConfirmado
276Marcos PereiraMediofondoMASTERS ALove TilesConfirmado
277Ana FriasMediofondoMASTERS A FEMLove TilesConfirmado
79Nuno AlmeidaGranfondoMASTERS APenacova | CEG | ReconcoConfirmado
274Diogo CunhaMediofondoM ELITESAleu Cycling Team - AMP ConstruçõesConfirmado
653Filipe Leite GranfondoMASTERS BSOTRAVEL/ AIRÃES A PEDALARConfirmado
80Tiago CrespoGranfondoMASTERS APenacova | CEG | ReconcoConfirmado
81Filipe MadeiraMediofondoMASTERS APenacova | CEG | ReconcoConfirmado
281Jorge CostaMediofondoMASTERS DIndividualConfirmado
Vítor AraújoMediofondoMASTERS BPenacova | CEG | ReconcoPendente
Cristóvão Magalhães MinifondoMASTERS AIndividualPendente
361Paulo MesquitaGranfondoMASTERS DCrd Cavaquinhas Confirmado
284Emanuel Coelho MinifondoMASTERS BRodabike Gondomar Confirmado
61Carina RodriguesMinifondoMASTERS A FEMLove TilesConfirmado
283Paulo GonçalvesMinifondoMASTERS CIndividualConfirmado
286Filipe SimasGranfondoM ELITESIndividualConfirmado
285Mário Pires GranfondoMASTERS BIndividualConfirmado
590Miguel LencastreGranfondoMASTERS CBracaAllRideConfirmado
Altair Ferrareze MinifondoMASTERS CIndividualPendente
291Rubén Vicente GranfondoMASTERS ACDC SANTAMARÍA Confirmado
289Marisa BarrosoGranfondoMASTERS B FEMVix CCConfirmado
290João TomásGranfondoMASTERS AA. C. S. MamedeConfirmado
João TeixeiraMediofondoMASTERS CIndividualPendente
293Jorge Vega LlorenteMediofondoM ELITESCDC SANTAMARÍA Confirmado
292Ricardo Ribeiro MediofondoM ELITESIndividualConfirmado
Hugo Vilas BoasGranfondoMASTERS BTOCANDAR - FORTUNNAPendente
Mirko AlonzoGranfondoMASTERS BLove TilesPendente
296Paulo ProençaMediofondoMASTERS BSkoda Irmãos Leite TourencinhoConfirmado
Nuno AquinoMediofondoMASTERS CIndividualPendente
297Tiago VenturaMediofondoMASTERS AIndividualConfirmado
298Pedro MartinsMediofondoMASTERS AIndividualConfirmado
299Ricardo MoreiraGranfondoMASTERS AIndividualConfirmado
Jerónimo Cardoso MinifondoMASTERS CDOUROBTT CCPADPendente
302Rúben PereiraGranfondoM ELITES2014 carpintariaConfirmado
301Antônio Guerreiro MediofondoMASTERS CIndividualConfirmado
Carlos RochaGranfondoMASTERS DPosta TeamPendente
303João RebeloMinifondoM ELITESAesthetic Rehab Cycling TeamConfirmado
304João Santos SilvaMediofondoMASTERS CIndividualConfirmado
305Ricardo OliveiraGranfondoMASTERS BIndividualConfirmado
306Beatriz CasaisMediofondoMASTERS B FEMIndividualConfirmado
308Domingos RodriguesMinifondoMASTERS DRipenabike Confirmado
307Paulo BarbosaMediofondoM ELITESIndividualConfirmado
309José LealGranfondoMASTERS CAssociação Ciclismo SobrosaConfirmado
Joel LealGranfondoM ELITESPorminho Team sub23Pendente
311Carlos NetoMinifondoM ELITESIndividualConfirmado
343Nuno CoastMediofondoMASTERS BIndividualConfirmado
295Patricia LeiteMediofondoMASTERS B FEMLove TilesConfirmado
314Rúben AraújoMediofondoM ELITESIndividualConfirmado
64Miguel EdmundoMinifondoMASTERS CLove TilesConfirmado
316Francisco RIBEIROMediofondoMASTERS CSECAI/Gaiabike/Geoinerte/PequenosRebentos Confirmado
318alfredo sousaMediofondoMASTERS BIndividualConfirmado
330João Pedro CruzGranfondoMASTERS AIndividualConfirmado
Catarina SilvaMediofondoF ELITESProteu Cycling Team - Casa do Povo de RetortaPendente
319José Ribeiro MediofondoMASTERS BGrupo Desportivo Ferroviário de Campanhã Confirmado
320Vitor Bessa MediofondoMASTERS BEmpenabike Confirmado
321Carlos MouraMediofondoMASTERS DMSS Grupo Desportivo de Gondomar Confirmado
323Paulo PintoGranfondoMASTERS BRubisGásConfirmado
324Eurico Calvelhe MediofondoMASTERS DRubisGásConfirmado
325Artur MaiaGranfondoMASTERS BRubisGásConfirmado
322Vitor BaptistaMediofondoMASTERS AIndividualConfirmado
326Carlos BorgesGranfondoMASTERS CRubisGásConfirmado
469Pedro CunhaGranfondoMASTERS BIndividualConfirmado
353Gilberto Fernandes MediofondoMASTERS CIndividualConfirmado
354Martim FernandesMinifondoM ELITESIndividualConfirmado
327Pedro Miguel PereiraGranfondoMASTERS ASPACConfirmado
328Daniel BrandãoMediofondoMASTERS BRubisGásConfirmado
329EDGAR XAVIERMediofondoMASTERS BRubisGásConfirmado
83Nuno NevesMediofondoMASTERS BSPACConfirmado
82José PachecoGranfondoMASTERS BSPACConfirmado
334Ruben CarapauMinifondoMASTERS ALove TilesConfirmado
335José Márcio GonçalvesGranfondoMASTERS ASPACConfirmado
336Soraya Borlido da CostaMediofondoMASTERS A FEMSPACConfirmado
José PintoMediofondoMASTERS BIndividualPendente
Karina Rodrigues de SousaGranfondoMASTERS A FEMCDASJ/Cyclin'Team/Município AlbufeiraPendente
337Rúben BeneditoGranfondoM ELITESSPACConfirmado
André LopesMediofondoMASTERS AAlão Trilhos - AlenquerPendente
398Paulo CanutoMediofondoMASTERS BTEAM CABO VERDE Confirmado
338Francisco FernandesMediofondoMASTERS BTAVFER OVOS MATINADOS MORTÁGUA Confirmado
341Jorge Garcia MediofondoMASTERS DLubrialbi casa de Benfica de castelo branco Confirmado
65Nuno AzevedoGranfondoMASTERS ALove TilesConfirmado
339Carlos PereiraMinifondoMASTERS BIndividualConfirmado
340Luis Quinta MediofondoMASTERS AVILA BIKE TEAM Confirmado
João VerissimoMediofondoMASTERS AIndividualPendente
342Daniel NevesMinifondoMASTERS AIndividualConfirmado
Bruno Soares MediofondoMASTERS BIndividualPendente
344José Gomes GranfondoMASTERS BVidraria da Póvoa TeamConfirmado
345Gilberto Santos MediofondoMASTERS B2014 carpintariaConfirmado
346Carlos PereiraMediofondoMASTERS C2014 carpintariaConfirmado
Gil AzoiaMediofondoMASTERS CRóódinhas Master VantagemPendente
ALEJANDRO VILLALOBOSMediofondoMASTERS CAvila RojasPendente
Vitor MorgadoGranfondoMASTERS AIndividualPendente
428Luis LucasMediofondoMASTERS BIndividualPendente
349Nuno Gonçalo-MatiasGranfondoMASTERS CIndividualPendente
Rogério Trovão GranfondoMASTERS BRibeirense/Fuas bike teamPendente
António LeiteGranfondoMASTERS AIndividualPor pagar
347Márcio SáGranfondoMASTERS AIndividualConfirmado
357GILBERTO MARTINHOGranfondoMASTERS BDarecardaes Confirmado
226Diana PortoMinifondoMASTERS A FEMLove TilesConfirmado
350Jose RibeiroGranfondoMASTERS BIndividualConfirmado
Armando TaipaGranfondoMASTERS BSaertex Portugal-Edaetech Pendente
355Miguel GuillermesMediofondoMASTERS ASPEEDCROSSConfirmado
356Vitor RodriguesMinifondoMASTERS CBtt marinhais quiterio materiais de construção Confirmado
Emanuel MatosGranfondoMASTERS CIndividualPendente
João GuerraMinifondoMASTERS DCasa do Benfica de LamegoPendente
João RibeiroMediofondoMASTERS BIndividualPendente
Carlos Gameiro MinifondoMASTERS DN.A.D.APendente
362Arnaldo RodriguesGranfondoMASTERS DPITOSGA-ACVÂNCORAConfirmado
John WallaertMinifondoMASTERS DIndividualPendente
360André Silva MinifondoMASTERS AIndividualConfirmado
50Henrique DelgadoGranfondoMASTERS CLove TilesConfirmado
369Tiago PereiraGranfondoMASTERS AParedes AventuraConfirmado
363Sergio ValadaresMediofondoMASTERS BRubisGásConfirmado
364Reis HugoMediofondoMASTERS BRubisGásConfirmado
365Paulo NogueiraMediofondoMASTERS BLicor beirão Confirmado
730Francisco Teixeira MinifondoMASTERS AIndividualConfirmado
366Pedro CláudioMediofondoMASTERS BClube Estrela Verde - RubisGás GasunidosConfirmado
11João Oliveira MediofondoMASTERS BARCO BIKE Confirmado
367Bruno AntunesMediofondoMASTERS AClube Estrela Verde - RubisGás GasunidosConfirmado
423Fernando Silva MediofondoMASTERS CIndividualConfirmado
527João MoreiraGranfondoMASTERS AParedes AventuraConfirmado
372Nuno MatiasMediofondoMASTERS CRubisGásConfirmado
368André Fortunato MediofondoMASTERS BSECAI/Gaiabike/Geoinerte/PequenosRebentos Confirmado
373Filipe GomesMediofondoMASTERS BRubisGásConfirmado
Filipe Oliveira MediofondoMASTERS BIndividualPendente
370Hélder CostaMediofondoMASTERS BRTCC Confirmado
371Luís CardosoMediofondoMASTERS BRTCC Confirmado
374Victor LopesMediofondoMASTERS CClube Estrela Verde - RubisGás GasunidosConfirmado
375Joao PoloniaMediofondoMASTERS BRTCC Confirmado
376Daniel SerranoMediofondoMASTERS BAD Bike& Nutrition Shop Confirmado
377Pedro AbreuMediofondoM ELITESTEAM OPTICAL+Confirmado
382Pedro ChouriçoGranfondoMASTERS BIndividualPendente
Antonio Leonel CunhaGranfondoMASTERS CProteu Cycling Team - Casa do Povo de RetortaPendente
378Claudio QuaresmaMediofondoMASTERS BClube Estrela Verde - RubisGás GasunidosConfirmado
379Armando PereiraMediofondoMASTERS CMedifilanis cicloturismoConfirmado
380António AzevedoMediofondoMASTERS DMedifilanis cicloturismoConfirmado
383Carlos RibeiroMediofondoMASTERS CMedifilanis cicloturismoConfirmado
384Nuno RibeiroMediofondoMASTERS CMedifilanis cicloturismoConfirmado
387Humberto MagalhaesMediofondoMASTERS BMedifilanis cicloturismoConfirmado
381José PintoMediofondoMASTERS CAcademia Quadro de GizConfirmado
385Miguel SantosMediofondoMASTERS ALove TilesConfirmado
Nuno MontanhaGranfondoM ELITESIndividualPendente
Antonio NunesMediofondoMASTERS DCruz Vermelha Portuguesa de VilelaPendente
529João SantosMinifondoMASTERS AParedes AventuraConfirmado
386José Lourenço GranfondoMASTERS ASPACConfirmado
Helder SilvaMediofondoMASTERS BMalhosteamPendente
589Artur Leitão MediofondoMASTERS BLobos do Brunheiro de Chaves / AnterosConfirmado
393Fernando Carreira MediofondoMASTERS CIndividualConfirmado
388Rafael OteroGranfondoMASTERS BClub Ciclista CeeConfirmado
389Manu Gomez CanabalGranfondoMASTERS BRibadoullaConfirmado
Ricardo MartinsMediofondoMASTERS AArrasa Montanhas/ CDCR Gião Pendente
13David PintoMediofondoMASTERS CIndividualConfirmado
Paulo MoraisMediofondoMASTERS BIndividualPendente
391Luis RibeiroMinifondoMASTERS AClube de Cicloturismo do MarcoConfirmado
394Jandira SantosMediofondoMASTERS B FEMTEAM CABO VERDE Confirmado
395Demóstenes MonteiroMediofondoMASTERS CTEAM CABO VERDE Confirmado
396José Abu-RayaMediofondoMASTERS BTEAM CABO VERDE Confirmado
397Bruno LopesMediofondoMASTERS BTEAM CABO VERDE Confirmado
399Antonio Pereira GranfondoMASTERS BIndividualConfirmado
400José Pereira GranfondoMASTERS CIndividualConfirmado
José Gonçalves MediofondoMASTERS BIndividualPendente
Diogo Miguéis MediofondoMASTERS AIndividualPendente
403Carlos Soares GranfondoMASTERS CRubisGásConfirmado
401Paulo PereiraMinifondoMASTERS BIndividualConfirmado
402César PereiraMinifondoM ELITESIndividualConfirmado
404José FonsecaMediofondoMASTERS ABombeiros AmaranteConfirmado
405Michel MachadoMediofondoMASTERS AVasconha BTT VouzelaConfirmado
220Davidson OvidorGranfondoM ELITESVIVEIROS VITOR LORENÇO/SINTRA CLUBE DE CICLISMOConfirmado
227Davide GarridoMediofondoMASTERS BVIVEIROS VITOR LORENÇO/SINTRA CLUBE DE CICLISMOConfirmado
85Vítor LourençoMediofondoMASTERS CVIVEIROS VITOR LORENÇO/SINTRA CLUBE DE CICLISMOConfirmado
84José RosaGranfondoMASTERS CVIVEIROS VITOR LORENÇO/SINTRA CLUBE DE CICLISMOConfirmado
69João MarianoMediofondoMASTERS BVIVEIROS VITOR LORENÇO/SINTRA CLUBE DE CICLISMOConfirmado
231Ricardo GasparMediofondoMASTERS AVIVEIROS VITOR LORENÇO/SINTRA CLUBE DE CICLISMOConfirmado
86Rui NovaisGranfondoMASTERS BSkoda Irmãos Leite ACRTXConfirmado
70Edgar OliveiraGranfondoMASTERS BVIVEIROS VITOR LORENÇO/SINTRA CLUBE DE CICLISMOConfirmado
282Henrique SilvaGranfondoM ELITESVIVEIROS VITOR LORENÇO/SINTRA CLUBE DE CICLISMOConfirmado
280Daniel MarquesGranfondoMASTERS AVIVEIROS VITOR LORENÇO/SINTRA CLUBE DE CICLISMOConfirmado
279Pedro DiasGranfondoM ELITESVIVEIROS VITOR LORENÇO/SINTRA CLUBE DE CICLISMOConfirmado
71Ricardo EstevesGranfondoMASTERS BVIVEIROS VITOR LORENÇO/SINTRA CLUBE DE CICLISMOConfirmado
419Jose VarandasMinifondoMASTERS DG.C.GaeirasConfirmado
418Diogo VieiraMediofondoMASTERS BTEAM CABO VERDE Confirmado
358Renato TeixeiraGranfondoMASTERS AIndividualConfirmado
Bráulio SilvaMediofondoMASTERS CAceleras Portimão Pendente
Carlos Verissimo GranfondoMASTERS BTEAM OPTICAL+Pendente
420Joaquim VieiraGranfondoMASTERS ADescolaConfirmado
Paulo Neves MinifondoMASTERS CUCA - união ciclismo do Alentejo /terralem lda /pracer Pendente
421Bruno PeixotoGranfondoMASTERS BEmpenados em 2 rodasConfirmado
Paulo CostaGranfondoMASTERS CPMVPendente
422Nuno TunesGranfondoMASTERS BEmpenados em 2 rodasConfirmado
424Daniel BrandãoGranfondoMASTERS BRubisGásConfirmado
425JOAO SILVAMediofondoMASTERS DARCO BIKE Confirmado
426Fernando SousaMediofondoMASTERS CCESARACINGConfirmado
66Gonçalo FreitasGranfondoMASTERS ALove TilesConfirmado
435Carlos BarrosMediofondoMASTERS AIndividualConfirmado
427Christian LopesMediofondoMASTERS BA.D.Fafe / C.C. MartinsConfirmado
429Gaspar CostaMediofondoMASTERS AIndividualConfirmado
520Abel PintoMediofondoMASTERS AIndividualConfirmado
Carmo Marinho MediofondoMASTERS C FEMIndividualPendente
430Ramiro SousaMediofondoMASTERS DCESARACINGConfirmado
431Filipe TeixeiraGranfondoMASTERS AIndividualConfirmado
432Natercio PintoGranfondoMASTERS BLousadabttPendente
433Jorge CunhaGranfondoMASTERS AIndividualConfirmado
434Alberto Teixeira GranfondoMASTERS BDescolaConfirmado
436Eduardo AfonsoGranfondoM ELITESIndividualConfirmado
Nuno AndradeGranfondoMASTERS CAD ROLADORES DE BASTOPendente
67Pedro MerendeiroGranfondoMASTERS ALove TilesConfirmado
439André Rodrigues MediofondoMASTERS ASPACConfirmado
438Rui Pinto GranfondoMASTERS ADescolaConfirmado
Paulo SantosMediofondoMASTERS CGrupo pedal de Estremoz Pendente
440Gersílio LimaMediofondoMASTERS BTEAM CABO VERDE Confirmado
441Nikolai BarbosaMinifondoMASTERS BTEAM CABO VERDE Confirmado
443Sergio DiasMediofondoMASTERS BARCO BIKE Confirmado
444Carlos DiasGranfondoMASTERS BIndividualConfirmado
445João Lima GranfondoMASTERS AOutizal Confirmado
518Pedro GaioMediofondoMASTERS AParedes AventuraConfirmado
442Diogo CoelhoMediofondoM ELITESIndividualConfirmado
448guilherme ferreiraMediofondoMASTERS CConf. CruzeiroConfirmado
446Ernesto MoraisGranfondoMASTERS BSPACConfirmado
451HUGO PEREIRAGranfondoMASTERS CIndividualConfirmado
551Hugo RochaGranfondoMASTERS ACarvic//Casadosoculos/FigueirasBTTConfirmado
447Joel FariaMediofondoMASTERS BLove TilesConfirmado
468Artur SáGranfondoMASTERS CIndividualConfirmado
Joaquim Mota GranfondoMASTERS CALEXANDRE SEGUROS BIKE TEAMPendente
449nuno ferreiraGranfondoMASTERS BEmpenados em 2 rodasConfirmado
450Mário CostaMediofondoMASTERS BIndividualConfirmado
arlindo piresGranfondoMASTERS Dcentro de ciclismo de loulePendente
99Mário Sindao NevesGranfondoMASTERS CIndividualConfirmado
237José AmorimGranfondoMASTERS BLove TilesConfirmado
455Wouter FiooleGranfondoMASTERS BIndividualConfirmado
453Ivo AmendoeiraGranfondoMASTERS BIndividualConfirmado
Hélder MartinsMinifondoMASTERS AIndividualPendente
456António LeiteGranfondoMASTERS AIndividualConfirmado
João Barbosa GranfondoMASTERS BSAERTEX PORTUGAL / EDAETECH Pendente
457Erika FerreiraMediofondoMASTERS A FEMTEAM CABO VERDE Confirmado
458Philippe ChavesGranfondoMASTERS BIndividualConfirmado
Diana Magalhaes MinifondoMASTERS A FEMProteu Cycling Team - Casa do Povo de RetortaPendente
Davide FerreiraMediofondoM ELITESIndividualPendente
459Claudio BessaGranfondoM ELITESParedes AventuraConfirmado
460José MoreiraMediofondoMASTERS BBKR TEAMConfirmado
461Ricardo CostaMediofondoMASTERS BBKR TEAMConfirmado
463Sílvio RamadasGranfondoMASTERS BClube Estrela Verde - RubisGás GasunidosConfirmado
462João Ricardo Coutinho Rochinha de AlmeidaMediofondoMASTERS AIndividualConfirmado
464Manuel FariaMediofondoMASTERS BIndividualConfirmado
465Fábio FerreiraMediofondoMASTERS AIndividualConfirmado
466António FernandesMinifondoMASTERS BCisterBtt os Monges da BicicletaConfirmado
João CalouroMediofondoMASTERS BIndividualPendente
467Henrique RuasMediofondoMASTERS AIndividualConfirmado
470Pedro Pereira MediofondoMASTERS BOutizalteamConfirmado
550Luis SilvaMediofondoMASTERS BIndividualConfirmado
471Bruno PereiraGranfondoMASTERS BIndividualConfirmado
472Mário BessaMediofondoMASTERS BSKREY e-Commerce SoftwareConfirmado
516Catarina SantosMinifondoF ELITESIndividualConfirmado
Nelson TidriguesMinifondoMASTERS BMel pedra do arado/77 paintballPendente
Miguel Teixeira GranfondoMASTERS BRoda Regadas Pendente
479Rui RibeiroGranfondoMASTERS B100 TravõesConfirmado
473Romeu SousaGranfondoM ELITESPedro Miguel Dinâmica - Núcleo do Sporting de São Miguel Confirmado
474João RodriguesGranfondoMASTERS AIndividualConfirmado
528Hélder MatosMediofondoM ELITESParedes AventuraConfirmado
475Joel BaptistaGranfondoMASTERS AOutizal Confirmado
493Jose TeixeiraMediofondoMASTERS DADN-Associação Desportiva Natura TrilhosConfirmado
roberto ferreteMediofondoMASTERS CBtt Braguinhas Pendente
476Pedro RodriguesMinifondoMASTERS BIndividualConfirmado
Tiago NeivaMediofondoMASTERS ALusotendasPendente
478Hugo GasparMediofondoMASTERS BIndividualConfirmado
480Rodrigo Neto GranfondoMASTERS A100 TravõesConfirmado
483Jorge CunhaMediofondoMASTERS BIndividualConfirmado
Francisco CostaMediofondoMASTERS BLove TilesPendente
482Miguel TalhãoGranfondoMASTERS BA-Team AgeasPendente
158joão abrantesGranfondoMASTERS DA-Team AgeasConfirmado
170Rui PiresMediofondoMASTERS AGrupo Ccr Ap motors lobos aver o mar cycling team Confirmado
51Soares OliveiraGranfondoMASTERS CIndividualConfirmado
487Jorge SilvaGranfondoM ELITESIndividualConfirmado
486Gonçalo Luz CorreiaGranfondoMASTERS BIndividualConfirmado
Rui Faria MediofondoMASTERS CGrupo Desportivo Ferroviário de Campanhã Pendente
489Arminda RodriguesMinifondoMASTERS C FEMIndividualConfirmado
Rui BarbosaGranfondoMASTERS BGrupo Desportivo Do GomaPendente
Arnaldo MartinsMediofondoMASTERS DIndividualPendente
494Jorge Monteiro MediofondoMASTERS DIndividualConfirmado
488Domingos Ferreira MediofondoMASTERS DIndividualConfirmado
Antonio RodriguesMediofondoM ELITESIndividualPor pagar
490Tiago SousaMediofondoMASTERS AIndividualConfirmado
Rodrigo CarvalhoMediofondoMASTERS AIndividualPendente
621João TelesMediofondoMASTERS BMultimoto RStar Cimento Tavcim Leclerc Confirmado
530Guilherme MarinhoMinifondoMASTERS AIndividualConfirmado
martin mansveltMediofondoMASTERS DIndividualPendente
491Rodrigo CordeiroGranfondoMASTERS CBike MatinalConfirmado
492Abel Baptista GranfondoMASTERS DIndividualConfirmado
495Ricardo TeixeiraMediofondoM ELITESIndividualConfirmado
496Nuno FerreiraMediofondoMASTERS BIndividualConfirmado
497António gonçalvesMediofondoMASTERS BRubisGásConfirmado
498Fátima GonçalvesMediofondoMASTERS B FEMIndividualConfirmado
592Serafim Freitas MinifondoMASTERS DFUMEIRO DA SALGUEIRINHA/MEREDIANO COLORIDO Confirmado
501Nuno CostaMediofondoMASTERS BIndividualConfirmado
499Eurico GomesGranfondoMASTERS BTEAM OPTICAL+Confirmado
500Daniel Gonçalves MediofondoMASTERS ACarregadinhos de óleo Confirmado
505Bruno ParreiraGranfondoMASTERS BRiders on the stormConfirmado
502Sérgio SilvaMediofondoMASTERS BFixolas teamConfirmado
506Vitor felixMediofondoMASTERS BMultimoto RStar Cimento Tavcim Leclerc Confirmado
Jaime GrossoGranfondoMASTERS BGOSIMAT BIKE TEAMPendente
503Ana BoasMediofondoMASTERS B FEMGTMB - Bike Team Confirmado
504Jorge Loureiro MediofondoMASTERS BGTMB - Bike Team Confirmado
514Sara Eiró MinifondoMASTERS B FEMSalgueiros RunningConfirmado
507Gonçalo SimõesMinifondoMASTERS BIndividualConfirmado
508Sérgio VazGranfondoMASTERS CNONSTOP CYCLING TEAMConfirmado
509Miguel PereiraGranfondoMASTERS BIndividualConfirmado
Rui NevesMediofondoMASTERS BDesportivo Atlético de Recardães Por pagar
Jorge BarrosoGranfondoMASTERS AIndividualPendente
511João BarbosaMinifondoM ELITESCicloclube Vila VerdeConfirmado
Rosa Maria Marques RodriguesMediofondoMASTERS C FEMAcademia de Ciclismo do Alto MinhoPendente
Antonio RodriguesMediofondoMASTERS CAcademia de Ciclismo do Alto MinhoPendente
510Nuno BarbosaMinifondoM ELITESCicloclube Vila VerdeConfirmado
512Jose Gonçalves MediofondoMASTERS BCarregadinhos de óleo Confirmado
513Luis BarbosaMinifondoM ELITESCicloclube Vila VerdeConfirmado
Raquel MatiasMediofondoMASTERS B FEMVilaventura BTT Pendente
515Rafael TelesGranfondoMASTERS BPadeirinhas Sobre Rodas / SimoldesConfirmado
278Sérgio moreiraMinifondoMASTERS BBike point Confirmado
532JOSE ANTONIO LICER RODRIGUEZMediofondoMASTERS BIndividualConfirmado
517João MoitaGranfondoMASTERS BJMoitaSportsCenterConfirmado
693Jorge AraujoGranfondoMASTERS BIndividualConfirmado
521Carlos SilvaMinifondoMASTERS CIndividualConfirmado
522Nuno VasconcelosGranfondoMASTERS CIndividualConfirmado
523Nuno MotaGranfondoMASTERS BIndividualConfirmado
519Alexandre ValenteMinifondoMASTERS AIndividualConfirmado
579Luis Ferreira GranfondoMASTERS BLafões Bike TeamConfirmado
575Carlos MarquesGranfondoMASTERS CLafões Bike TeamConfirmado
525Sérgio MagalhãesGranfondoMASTERS AAD ROLADORES DE BASTOConfirmado
João CigarrosaMediofondoMASTERS ASkoda Irmãos Leite ACRTXPendente
526Cláudio SantosMediofondoMASTERS AParedes AventuraConfirmado
Joaquim SousaMinifondoMASTERS BIndividualPendente
Rui TeixeiraGranfondoMASTERS AIndividualPendente
536José AlvarezMediofondoMASTERS DPedal da GuiaConfirmado
Bruno CostaGranfondoMASTERS BIndividualPendente
FILIPE TEIXEIRAGranfondoMASTERS BIndividualPendente
531Tiago SoeiroMediofondoMASTERS BIndividualConfirmado
533marcelino ciprianoGranfondoMASTERS CIndividualConfirmado
535Dario Vieira MediofondoMASTERS BSosense Cycling- Corind/ Braga&FernandesConfirmado
Rui CarneiroMinifondoM ELITESIndividualPendente
573VITOR LOPESGranfondoMASTERS BMOUQUIM - TRIAUTO Confirmado
541Ivan SáGranfondoM ELITESBombos São Sebastião / LusoPrint / Casa Lourenço Confirmado
542Marta AlmeidaMediofondoMASTERS A FEMFEELVIANA CYCLING CLUBConfirmado
534Carlos Ramos MediofondoMASTERS BIndividualConfirmado
537Francisco EstevesMinifondoMASTERS CMr. Print Bike TeamConfirmado
Rui CardosoMediofondoMASTERS AIndividualPendente
538João Joaquim MediofondoMASTERS DMr. Print Bike TeamConfirmado
539Telmo SilvaMediofondoMASTERS AMr. Print Bike TeamConfirmado
Fábio Rodrigues GranfondoMASTERS AClube Cicloturismo de Monção Pendente
552Fernando PereiraMediofondoMASTERS BParada Cycling TeamConfirmado
540Eduardo Ferreira GranfondoMASTERS CIndividualConfirmado
74JAIME ORTEGA GARCIAGranfondoMASTERS ABicimaxConfirmado
73Tiago MarquesMediofondoMASTERS BBicimaxConfirmado
72Rita SoaresMediofondoMASTERS B FEMBicimaxConfirmado
543Adérito OliveiraMediofondoMASTERS BIndividualConfirmado
544Carlos DuarteMediofondoMASTERS BIndividualConfirmado
548Ricardo SilvaMediofondoMASTERS ABROBOX CYCLING TEAMConfirmado
601André OliveiraGranfondoM ELITESArco Cycling TeamConfirmado
549Nuno CostaGranfondoMASTERS ABROBOX CYCLING TEAMConfirmado
75JOSE DantasMediofondoMASTERS ACCR-E&C.,S.A/WUDAConfirmado
392Márcio Ferreira MediofondoMASTERS BIndividualConfirmado
564Fernando SilvaMediofondoMASTERS CCRCConfirmado
553Eduardo Rodríguez GranfondoMASTERS CCorrelumesConfirmado
698Daniel silva MediofondoM ELITESBilabikers cycling team Confirmado
699Filipe SilvaMediofondoMASTERS BBilabikers cycling team Confirmado
555João PimentaMediofondoMASTERS CIndividualConfirmado
554Filipe GonçalvesMediofondoMASTERS AParada Cycling TeamConfirmado
556Pedro SousaMediofondoMASTERS BIndividualConfirmado
Luis MarialvesMediofondoMASTERS CIndividualPendente
557Luís ForteMediofondoMASTERS AIndividualConfirmado
272Andre PieramiGranfondoMASTERS BRibeiros bike shop Confirmado
561José SilvaMinifondoM ELITESIndividualConfirmado
569João FREITASMinifondoMASTERS BFUMEIRO DA SALGUEIRINHA/MEREDIANO COLORIDO Confirmado
559Carlos RibeiroMediofondoM ELITESAzbasto-vipkasaConfirmado
560MANUEL FREITASGranfondoMASTERS BFafe a PedalarConfirmado
562José MarquesMinifondoMASTERS EVelo Clube de BragançaConfirmado
568António MagalhãesMediofondoMASTERS BIndividualConfirmado
jaime leitaoMediofondoMASTERS BIndividualPendente
317Albino Leonardo MediofondoMASTERS CLove TilesConfirmado
16Nuno LageMediofondoMASTERS BIndividualConfirmado
566João BessaMinifondoMASTERS BIndividualConfirmado
567António Guedes MediofondoMASTERS DMultimoto RStar Cimento Tavcim Leclerc Confirmado
570João MartinsGranfondoMASTERS BArco Cycling TeamConfirmado
617Manuel Pedraz MuñoxMediofondoMASTERS DA. D. El TrampalConfirmado
618Manuel Pedraz MarcosMediofondoMASTERS AA. D. El TrampalConfirmado
613Elisabete SilvaMinifondoMASTERS B FEMIndividualConfirmado
572Hugo FigueiredoMediofondoMASTERS BIndividualConfirmado
593José Monteiro GranfondoMASTERS AUnião Futebol Clube de Barqueiros Confirmado
Pedro BarbosaMediofondoMASTERS ABtt Braguinhas Pendente
576Tiago GraçaGranfondoMASTERS AIndividualConfirmado
577Luis FONTEBOA SANCHEZGranfondoMASTERS BARIAS ASESORESConfirmado
578Énio PereiraMediofondoMASTERS BParada Cycling TeamConfirmado
582João Silva GranfondoMASTERS BLafões Bike TeamConfirmado
580Emmanuel GarciaMediofondoMASTERS DCCM- Club Ciclismo de MirandelaConfirmado
581MARCO MONTEIROGranfondoMASTERS AIndividualConfirmado
583Helder Rodrigues MediofondoMASTERS BIndividualConfirmado
584Andre Lages AlvesMediofondoMASTERS AIndividualConfirmado
585Tiago Daniel Gonçalves SantosMediofondoMASTERS AIndividualConfirmado
606Vitor TeixeiraMinifondoMASTERS CRubisGásConfirmado
607Marlen OteroMediofondoMASTERS B FEMLa 20 VeinteConfirmado
586Rodrigo Antunes GranfondoM ELITESDuros de Roer/Abóboras BikeTeam Confirmado
608Rubén CocaGranfondoMASTERS BIndividualConfirmado
587Tiago AnesMediofondoMASTERS ALobos do Brunheiro de Chaves / AnterosConfirmado
609José AndradeMinifondoMASTERS EGESFROTA-Clássica da TOFEIRAConfirmado
588Rui Carneiro MediofondoMASTERS CPumbaBike Team Confirmado
610Jorge Estévez FernándezGranfondoMASTERS AACD SANOMEDIO Confirmado
612Andreia RibeiroMinifondoMASTERS B FEMIndividualConfirmado
76Cláudia RoqueMediofondoMASTERS B FEMLove TilesConfirmado
614Pedro BarbosaMinifondoM ELITESIndividualConfirmado
594Alvaro Silva MediofondoMASTERS CIndividualConfirmado
598Sérgio SousaMediofondoMASTERS BIndividualConfirmado
595Carlos CorreiaGranfondoMASTERS BVelo Clube de BragançaConfirmado
596Luís PiresMediofondoMASTERS AIndividualConfirmado
597Vitor FélixMediofondoMASTERS BIndividualConfirmado
605Manuel Barroso MinifondoMASTERS EIndividualConfirmado
599Guilherme RibeiroMinifondoM ELITESIndividualConfirmado
484Diogo RibeiroMediofondoM ELITESLove TilesConfirmado
602Luís Aparício MediofondoMASTERS AQueiriga MTBConfirmado
603José MotaMediofondoMASTERS AIndividualConfirmado
604Luis MarquesGranfondoMASTERS BIndividualConfirmado
611Avelino EufrásioGranfondoMASTERS BB&BB Sports ClubConfirmado
625Benedicto Carrera LorenzoGranfondoMASTERS AACD SANOMEDIO Confirmado
615Ilidio Nobrega MediofondoMASTERS CRubisGásConfirmado
José Alves MediofondoMASTERS CVelo Clube de BragançaPendente
Jorge FortesMediofondoMASTERS DIndividualPendente
616jose mouraMinifondoMASTERS CIndividualConfirmado
Luis LealMinifondoMASTERS AZorkanPor pagar
Joaquim Sousa MinifondoMASTERS BIndividualPendente
Ricardo MotaMediofondoMASTERS BLove Tiles Cycling Sports TeamPendente
622Simão RodriguesMediofondoMASTERS BIndividualConfirmado
623PAULO CUNHAMediofondoMASTERS BIndividualConfirmado
619Orsolya AntalMediofondoF ELITESIndividualConfirmado
620Hernâni GerósGranfondoMASTERS CIndividualConfirmado
719Pedro LencastreGranfondoMASTERS CIndividualConfirmado
624Carlos SilvaMediofondoMASTERS CALB LAMEGOBIKE Confirmado
627Dimitri Matos GranfondoMASTERS BIndividualConfirmado
628Rui CarvalhoMediofondoMASTERS AOs Montanelas Confirmado
626GIL QUERIDOMinifondoMASTERS BIndividualConfirmado
629Hugo AlmeidaGranfondoMASTERS BALB LAMEGOBIKE Confirmado
630Carlos CardosoMinifondoMASTERS BIndividualConfirmado
Acácio Costa MediofondoMASTERS BBtt Braguinhas Pendente
Sílvia CostaMediofondoMASTERS B FEMBtt Braguinhas Pendente
631Marco SousaMediofondoMASTERS BA TE LOGO TEAM BTTConfirmado
633João cunhaMediofondoMASTERS CIndividualConfirmado
632Tiago MendesMinifondoM ELITESSECAI/Gaiabike/Geoinerte/PequenosRebentos Confirmado
636Pedro CostaMediofondoMASTERS BIndividualConfirmado
634Ricardo MoreiraMinifondoMASTERS ASECAI/Gaiabike/Geoinerte/PequenosRebentos Confirmado
635Joaquim MoreiraMediofondoMASTERS DPóvoa de Varzim / CDC NavaisConfirmado
Francisco CovasGranfondoMASTERS CDC Velo RacingPendente
637Gabriel PiresMediofondoMASTERS BIndividualConfirmado
638Nuno ProaMediofondoMASTERS BApolinários Irmãos Lda.Confirmado
Luís MiraMediofondoMASTERS CClínica Hernani broco Pendente
Olalla Duro LiñaresGranfondoMASTERS B FEMO TreitoPor pagar
Pedro HenriquesGranfondoMASTERS CLove TilesPendente
Hugo AlvesGranfondoMASTERS AIndividualPendente
721José GomesMediofondoMASTERS BCarvic//Casadosoculos/FigueirasBTTConfirmado
639Nathan FosterMediofondoMASTERS CIndividualConfirmado
Rômulo SchererMinifondoMASTERS ALove Tiles Cycling Sports TeamPendente
David GuerraGranfondoMASTERS BRóódinhas Master VantagemPendente
644Paulo Almeida GranfondoMASTERS BTECOBER Confirmado
239Ana PimentaMediofondoF ELITESLove TilesConfirmado
641sérgio fernandesMediofondoMASTERS DIndividualConfirmado
Pedro LeandroGranfondoMASTERS CBike MatinalPor pagar
642Joel LopesMinifondoM ELITESDOUROBTT CCPADConfirmado
643Pedro VerdeMinifondoMASTERS AIndividualPendente
98Igor CruzMediofondoMASTERS BBrinox Cycling TeamConfirmado
97Liliana SilvaGranfondoMASTERS A FEMBrinox Cycling TeamConfirmado
96Samuel CunhaMediofondoMASTERS ABrinox Cycling TeamConfirmado
95Bruno SilvaGranfondoMASTERS BBrinox Cycling TeamConfirmado
94Nuno MorgadoGranfondoMASTERS ABrinox Cycling TeamConfirmado
93Joel SilvaGranfondoMASTERS ABrinox Cycling TeamConfirmado
92Luis MouraGranfondoMASTERS ABrinox Cycling TeamConfirmado
91Patrícia Afonso MinifondoMASTERS A FEMBrinox Cycling TeamConfirmado
90Rui BritoMediofondoMASTERS BBrinox Cycling TeamConfirmado
89Renato LongrasMediofondoMASTERS BBrinox Cycling TeamConfirmado
88Luís BogasMediofondoM ELITESBrinox Cycling TeamConfirmado
87Paulo BritoMediofondoMASTERS BBrinox Cycling TeamConfirmado
658Artur Brandão MediofondoMASTERS AIndividualConfirmado
645Lino GraçaGranfondoMASTERS APadeirinhas Sobre Rodas / SimoldesConfirmado
646Carlos MartinsMediofondoMASTERS CGrupo Desportivo e Cultural do Banco de PortugalConfirmado
647Daniel PoseGranfondoMASTERS BIndividualConfirmado
648Diego PérezGranfondoMASTERS BCC. BARBANZAConfirmado
649José Antonio Pérez LorenzoGranfondoMASTERS BC.C. SonenseConfirmado
650alvaro DOCAMPO RODRÍGUEZGranfondoMASTERS Ccc sportbikeConfirmado
178Bruno Gonçalves MinifondoM ELITESRipenabike Confirmado
651RICARDO N GONCALVESMediofondoMASTERS CIndividualConfirmado
40Pedro BatistaGranfondoMASTERS CEstofos Marques/Soutense/Garagem Paciência Confirmado
275José OliveiraMediofondoMASTERS AParedes AventuraConfirmado
César GodinhoMediofondoM ELITESIndividualPendente
657Ismael Ribeiro MediofondoMASTERS BBarbike Confirmado
655Sergio SousaMediofondoMASTERS BIndividualConfirmado
656Ricardo GonçalvesMediofondoMASTERS BV7 CyclingTeamConfirmado
726Fábio Almeida GranfondoMASTERS BARCA Endurance Bike TeamConfirmado
660Zoe WoodMediofondoMASTERS C FEMSwimriderunConfirmado
659ANDRÉ FONSECAMediofondoMASTERS BIndividualConfirmado
Clara NunesMediofondoMASTERS C FEMSwimriderunPendente
15Carlos FernandesMediofondoMASTERS BLove TilesConfirmado
Sérgio CarneiroGranfondoMASTERS ABTT DogsPendente
688Bruno Vicente MinifondoMASTERS BALB LAMEGOBIKE Confirmado
10Luis Rio MediofondoMASTERS BRECONCO-RETECH-ARTELONGAConfirmado
662Richard Costa MediofondoMASTERS AIndividualConfirmado
198Fábio AbreuMinifondoMASTERS AProteu Cycling Team - Casa do Povo de RetortaConfirmado
Mário Pereira GranfondoMASTERS DIndividualPendente
Rui MonteiroGranfondoMASTERS CIndividualPendente
667Fernando MachadoMediofondoMASTERS ATEAM OPTICAL+Confirmado
12Ricardo RedondoGranfondoMASTERS BLicor beirão Confirmado
David Mayo VivasGranfondoMASTERS ALove TilesPendente
722Óscar CastroMediofondoMASTERS BIndividualConfirmado
670Helder GomesMediofondoMASTERS BBikeBracara Confirmado
669IVAN CARQUEJOMediofondoMASTERS AGoldenergyConfirmado
668Marcelo FontinhaMinifondoMASTERS CGoldenergyConfirmado
452André MarquesGranfondoM ELITESIndividualConfirmado
120Igor AlvesMinifondoMASTERS BProteu Cycling Team - Casa do Povo de RetortaConfirmado
672Sergio FernandesMediofondoMASTERS BBikeBracara Confirmado
673Bruno Pereira MediofondoMASTERS BBikeBracara Confirmado
687Fernando SilvaMinifondoMASTERS DU. C. V. N. F.Confirmado
Ricardo RodriguesMinifondoMASTERS AIndividualPendente
Faber MartinsMediofondoMASTERS CIndividualPendente
675Orlando LopesMediofondoMASTERS APTzConfirmado
676Bruno VidinhaMediofondoMASTERS ADBL BikeConfirmado
677Ricardo tavaresMediofondoMASTERS ATEAM GAIABIKEConfirmado
678Mário GonçalvesMediofondoMASTERS BCCMonçãoConfirmado
679Ricardo MoreiraMediofondoMASTERS ATAVFER OVOS MATINADOS MORTÁGUA Confirmado
680Miguel SilvaMediofondoMASTERS BIndividualConfirmado
681Jose GomesGranfondoMASTERS BClube Trilheiros & Amigos Confirmado
686Rolando VilaçaMediofondoMASTERS BVERGADELAConfirmado
674João MartinsMediofondoM ELITESVERGADELAConfirmado
682Fernando MartinsMinifondoMASTERS CVisit CabeceirasConfirmado
683Francisco MartinsMinifondoM ELITESVisit CabeceirasConfirmado
684Nelson DocioGranfondoMASTERS BIndividualConfirmado
João TeixeiraMediofondoM ELITESIndividualPor pagar
685Hélder Ferreira GranfondoMASTERS AGTPConfirmado
689Pablo Iglesias CarballoGranfondoMASTERS AACD SANOMEDIO Confirmado
690Sergio MariñoGranfondoMASTERS AACD SANOMEDIO Confirmado
Leandro NevesMinifondoMASTERS ASECAI/Gaiabike/Geoinerte/PequenosRebentos Pendente
Gustavo Pérez GranfondoMASTERS ASanomedio Por pagar
692Emanuel CaldeiraMediofondoMASTERS BGDBPConfirmado
691Bruno TabordaMediofondoM ELITESGDBPConfirmado
39Bruno Santos MediofondoMASTERS BRompe trilhos ajpcar Confirmado
José MarquesMinifondoMASTERS BLove TilesPendente
Jose Mario SantosMediofondoMASTERS BIndividualPendente
352Valter FerreiraGranfondoMASTERS BLove TilesConfirmado
694Filipe RibeiroMinifondoM ELITESIndividualConfirmado
241Rafael Junquiera KerrMinifondoMASTERS BLove TilesConfirmado
Luis da TorreGranfondoMASTERS AParedes AventuraPendente
697Ana CostaMinifondoMASTERS B FEMJMoitaSportsCenterConfirmado
702José VelosoGranfondoMASTERS BIndividualConfirmado
Diogo CalçadaGranfondoMASTERS AIndividualPendente
294Miguel CarreirasMediofondoM ELITESTOCANDAR - FORTUNNAConfirmado
696Agustin Castro LopezGranfondoMASTERS BC C OS ESFOLA ARROSConfirmado
310Ernesto SilvaMediofondoMASTERS BIndividualConfirmado
49Gaspar MendesGranfondoMASTERS BBrinox Cycling TeamConfirmado
48Daniela PereiraGranfondoMASTERS A FEMBrinox Cycling TeamConfirmado
701Rui VieiraMediofondoM ELITESIndividualConfirmado
700hugo castroMediofondoMASTERS BAvebikers Cycling Team / AmveConfirmado
47FRANCISCO FERNANDESGranfondoMASTERS BSaertex Portugal-Edaetech Confirmado
704Rodrigo MontezGranfondoM ELITESIndividualConfirmado
703Pedro MouroGranfondoMASTERS CIndividualConfirmado
713Bruno OliveiraMediofondoM ELITESArco Cycling TeamConfirmado
714Luís SerraMediofondoMASTERS AIndividualConfirmado
729Miguel PinhoMediofondoMASTERS AIndividualConfirmado
715FÁBIO RODRIGUESGranfondoMASTERS AIndividualConfirmado
727Jose CaseiroGranfondoMASTERS BARCA Endurance Bike TeamConfirmado
725Fernando VilelaGranfondoMASTERS BARCA Endurance Bike TeamConfirmado
716Luis Vicente MinifondoMASTERS BRipenabike Confirmado
41Henrique NogueiraMediofondoMASTERS AIndividualConfirmado
706Tiago TeixeiraMinifondoMASTERS AIndividualConfirmado
707Luis RochaMinifondoMASTERS A200 ClubConfirmado
717André MirandaMinifondoMASTERS AIndividualConfirmado
708Jose BorgesMediofondoMASTERS ACanyon Collective/ JBracingcoach Confirmado
733André SantosMinifondoMASTERS BIndividualConfirmado
710Tiago LadeiraMediofondoM ELITESMiranda Factory Team Confirmado
709André MartinsMinifondoMASTERS A200 ClubConfirmado
711Samuel LoboMinifondoM ELITESIndividualConfirmado
712Renato MartinsMediofondoMASTERS AA.D.Fafe / C.C. MartinsConfirmado
718Pedro SousaMediofondoMASTERS BIndividualConfirmado
720Duarte RochaMediofondoMASTERS BIndividualConfirmado
Miguel CarvalhoMediofondoMASTERS BIndividualPendente
724Vitor Fernandes MediofondoMASTERS BDragon Club Confirmado
723João PereiraMediofondoMASTERS ACoxos de BikeConfirmado
221Nuno mirandaMediofondoMASTERS BSkoda Irmãos Leite ACRTXConfirmado
477Diogo Pinto da SilvaMinifondoM ELITESClube de Cicloturismo do MarcoConfirmado
728António PereiraMediofondoMASTERS BBicimaxConfirmado
732Vitor Hugo Sousa Sampaio GranfondoMASTERS AERDAL GUIMARÃES CICLISMOConfirmado
731Cecília Nazaré Pereira AraújoMediofondoMASTERS A FEMERDAL GUIMARÃES CICLISMOConfirmado
Porfirio Pereira MediofondoMASTERS BIndividualPendente
734Francisco Oliveira MinifondoMASTERS CIndividualConfirmado
735José Magalhães MinifondoMASTERS DAD ROLADORES DE BASTOConfirmado
736Osvaldo Carvalho MediofondoMASTERS BFAFETALHO TEAMConfirmado
437Duarte MartinsGranfondoMASTERS BMondim bikeConfirmado
737João MesquitaGranfondoMASTERS CIndividualConfirmado