Dorsal Nome Percurso Escalão Equipa Estado
Liliana SousaDUPLASMIXEDIndividualPendente
Adriana Silva SOLOFEMININASIndividualAnulado
Adriana Silva SOLOFEMININASIndividualAnulado
5Carlos SilvaSOLOMASTERS 60Marretas Bike TeamConfirmado
6Filipe AfonsoSOLOMASTERS 30Jic Racing Team Confirmado
7Tiago AbrantesSOLOMASTERS 30G.D. Águias de CamarateConfirmado
8Joaquim MartinsSOLOMASTERS 40Ciclismo 2640Confirmado
9Luís AbreuSOLOMASTERS 40Saloios BTT/ westbike Confirmado
10Francisco QuadradoSOLOMASTERS 40IndividualConfirmado
2007AAdelino SilvaDUPLASMENErdal Guimarães Ciclismo Confirmado
Ricardo marquesSOLOMASTERS 40G.C.GAEIRASPendente
11Pedro RuxaSOLOMASTERS 40Papatrilhos/Vila ViçosaConfirmado
2010AJaime GrossoDUPLASMENGOSIMAT BIKE TEAMConfirmado
12Vitor Rocha SOLOMASTERS 30nespereiraBttConfirmado
13Luis NovoSOLOMASTERS 50IndividualConfirmado
14Luís MiraSOLOMASTERS 50Clínica Hernani broco /Lusitano de Évora Confirmado
Adriana Silva SOLOFEMININASIndividualAnulado
15Aquilino CasalderreySOLOMASTERS 50CC RibadumiaConfirmado
16Ivan SáSOLOM ELITESBombos São SebastiãoConfirmado
17Pedro Torres SOLOMASTERS 40BICICLETAS MDZConfirmado
18Luís DiogoSOLOMASTERS 30Ròòdinhas \ Master Vantagem Confirmado
2010BTiago SilvaDUPLASMENGOSIMAT BIKE TEAMConfirmado
2008AEduardo GuerreiroDUPLASMENExtremosul/Hotel Alísios/CA Terras do AradeConfirmado
19Tiago MoreiraSOLOMASTERS 30Bombos São SebastiãoConfirmado
2001AROBERTO AIRESDUPLASMENAlienTeamBtt Confirmado
2011ANuno RibeiroDUPLASMENGrupo CCR AP Motors Lobos Averomar Cycling Team Confirmado
20Márcio BentoSOLOMASTERS 30Clube Bike Team TaviraConfirmado
21Fábio SantosSOLOMASTERS 30ProZimbral-EngenhariaConfirmado
22Francisco Fuentes Cañavate SOLOMASTERS 60GIGANTE LAGUNAS DE RUIDERA BY EKUONConfirmado
João Miguel PintoDUPLASMENBANDWAGON DIRTConfirmado
2007BCarlos PedroDUPLASMENErdal Guimarães Ciclismo Confirmado
23Salvador MeirelesSOLOMASTERS 40IndividualConfirmado
24Gonçalo AiresSOLOMASTERS 40IndividualConfirmado
25Bruno LourençoSOLOMASTERS 40TEMPLÁRIOS BTT/ULTRA PEDALConfirmado
26Antonio NevesSOLOMASTERS 60Sobe e Desce Team- EstremozConfirmado
Adriana PintoSOLOFEMININASIndividualAnulado
27Rodrigo Martinho SOLOMASTERS 40Scmartinhos Confirmado
2012ASandrina CarneiroDUPLASMIXEDJopedois / F2io Confirmado
28Bruno ParreiraSOLOMASTERS 40Riders on the storm Confirmado
500Vítor Calvino EBIKEEBIKEBuscatrilhos team Alcochete Confirmado
Adriana PintoSOLOFEMININASIndividualAnulado
PEDRO REBOLASOLOMASTERS 40IndividualPendente
29João FerreiraSOLOMASTERS 30UltraPedalConfirmado
30Júlio NavalhasSOLOMASTERS 40Despertar Sporting ClubeConfirmado
31Jose Benito Castiñeira AntonSOLOMASTERS 40Armenteira e PuntoConfirmado
32SEBAS GOMEZSOLOMASTERS 30GIGANTE LAGUNAS DE RUIDERA BY EKUONConfirmado
Pedro SerrasEBIKEEBIKECC Marco ChagasPendente
33Bernardo CaeiroSOLOM ELITESABIT – Associação Recreativa de Bicicletas de TerrugemConfirmado
34Eduardo GomesSOLOMASTERS 40BTT FERROBICOConfirmado
35Eurico SantosSOLOMASTERS 30CAP BTT ANTÁRTICA PISCINAS-VIPIFER-CASA GOMESConfirmado
36Jose Antonio SantiagoSOLOMASTERS 30BICICLETAS MDZConfirmado
37Tiago FalcãoSOLOMASTERS 40TufatufaBikeTeam/GoforevConfirmado
38Rens GrevenstukSOLOMASTERS 60BTT LOULÉ/ELEVISConfirmado
39Paulo MesquitaSOLOMASTERS 60Crd Cavaquinhas Confirmado
40Sérgio Filipe VicenteSOLOMASTERS 40Porches BTTeamConfirmado
501Manuel VieiraEBIKEEBIKEIndividualConfirmado
Luis PereiraEBIKEEBIKEIndividualPendente
41Luis SilvaSOLOMASTERS 40100PowerTeamConfirmado
42Diogo FrancoSOLOM ELITESIPOC/APOC/BIKEINSTANT Confirmado
43Miguel CostaSOLOMASTERS 40Marretas Bike TeamConfirmado
2001BRicardo RaposoDUPLASMENAlienTeamBtt Confirmado
44Nuno JorgeSOLOMASTERS 40IndividualConfirmado
45Juan Antonio Saínza Alonso SOLOMASTERS 40Clube Ciclista Dúas RodasConfirmado
46Luis Miguel Santos CastroSOLOMASTERS 50Marretas Bike TeamConfirmado
109Pedro MarquesSOLOMASTERS 40Extremosul/Hotel Alísios/CA Terras do AradeConfirmado
2019Amickael matosDUPLASMENwonderfull team / ccr alqueidao da serra / turno das 6Confirmado
502Bruno Simões EBIKEEBIKEBikespot/Westbike Confirmado
110Juan Antonio Expósito MarotoSOLOMASTERS 50TEAM GIGANTES DE LAS LAGUNAS DE RUIDERA BY EKUON Confirmado
503jose ferreiraEBIKEEBIKEKunalama SpiritConfirmado
47Paulo PrietoSOLOMASTERS 40IndividualConfirmado
Miguel Pires SOLOMASTERS 30IndividualPendente
Rodrigo HenriquesSOLOMASTERS 50Oshop.ptPendente
2014AFlávio CunhaDUPLASMENMOVEFREE Confirmado
2008BHélio MartinsDUPLASMENExtremosul/Hotel Alísios/CA Terras do AradeConfirmado
2014BLuís FerreiraDUPLASMENMOVEFREE Confirmado
48Antonio FariaSOLOMASTERS 50A M BikesConfirmado
Gastão FrancoSOLOMASTERS 60ACDL TeamPendente
2013AGonçalo MarquesDUPLASMENMarks TeamConfirmado
Leonardo LoureiroSOLOMASTERS 40IndividualPendente
49Bruno CláudioSOLOMASTERS 40Mouquim Bike Team Confirmado
José VieiraSOLOMASTERS 40ARBATLHESEPendente
50Manuel LealSOLOMASTERS 40Marretas Bike TeamConfirmado
51João CunhaSOLOMASTERS 30Tem Rodas D'Aço Confirmado
52Miguel FaustinoSOLOMASTERS 50UltraPedalConfirmado
2009AHugo ConceiçãoDUPLASMIXEDFreebike/Bike Clube S.Brás / Rodactiva/Golden Clube CabanasConfirmado
Bruno NevesSOLOMASTERS 30ACPORTALEGRE/UTSM Pendente
2017ACesar PiedadeDUPLASMENRòòdinhas \ Master Vantagem Confirmado
2017BPascal da Fonseca InácioDUPLASMENRòòdinhas \ Master Vantagem Confirmado
2012BJoao GuimaraesDUPLASMIXEDJopedois / F2io Confirmado
53Sérgio Afonso SOLOMASTERS 40A M BikesConfirmado
54João Barbosa SOLOMASTERS 40Saertex Portugal / Edaetech Confirmado
55joaquim silvaSOLOMASTERS 40Até Faz PO Na LamaConfirmado
56Pedro FrancaSOLOMASTERS 40Clube Trilhos & AsfaltoConfirmado
2006ASérgio RamosDUPLASMENDirty RoadiesConfirmado
2006BFábio Felicidade DUPLASMENDirty RoadiesConfirmado
57Afonso FrancaSOLOMASTERS 40Clube Trilhos & AsfaltoConfirmado
2019Bpaulo pintoDUPLASMENwonderfull team / ccr alqueidao da serra / turno das 6Confirmado
58Renato GasparSOLOMASTERS 40MOVEFREE Confirmado
2013BLuis MarquesDUPLASMENMarks TeamConfirmado
59Luis MirandaSOLOMASTERS 40CAP BTT ANTÁRTICA PISCINAS-VIPIFER-CASA GOMESConfirmado
60João GriloSOLOMASTERS 50Gang da BikeConfirmado
61Antonio MarquesSOLOMASTERS 50BTT SeiaConfirmado
62Pedro MarquesSOLOMASTERS 40BTT SeiaConfirmado
63luis PrataSOLOMASTERS 40IndividualConfirmado
64Pedro Ferreira SOLOMASTERS 40Bichos do MatoConfirmado
65Márcio GomesSOLOMASTERS 40RCTEAM Confirmado
66Paulo LuísSOLOMASTERS 40Gang da BikeConfirmado
2002ARaquel Magoito DUPLASMIXEDBTT SeiaConfirmado
504Paulo Duarte EBIKEEBIKEBichos do MatoConfirmado
67Pedro AbreuSOLOMASTERS 50Clube Trilhos & AsfaltoConfirmado
Gonçalo GonçalvesSOLOMASTERS 50Grade Certa BTT Pendente
68Joaquim cunhaSOLOMASTERS 40Carrega e puxa cycling teamConfirmado
69Sérgio Purificação SOLOMASTERS 40ABIT – Associação Recreativa de Bicicletas de TerrugemConfirmado
2004ABruno Carrilho DUPLASMENCLUBE BTT SEIA/RÓÓDINHAS / MASTER VANTAGEMConfirmado
2004BNelson ManiqueDUPLASMENCLUBE BTT SEIA/RÓÓDINHAS / MASTER VANTAGEMConfirmado
2002BTelmo Aguiar DUPLASMIXEDBTT SeiaConfirmado
70Eduardo AmaralSOLOMASTERS 40CALDAS ECOSPRINT - NUTEAConfirmado
71Bruno GonçalvesSOLOMASTERS 40Ròòdinhas \ Master Vantagem Confirmado
2011BJosé Carlos Correia SilvaDUPLASMENGrupo CCR AP Motors Lobos Averomar Cycling Team Confirmado
72pedro silvaSOLOMASTERS 30Freebike bike clube são Brás Confirmado
73Nuno MartinsSOLOMASTERS 40BTT SeiaConfirmado
2016AJoaquim PenaDUPLASMENPapa TrilhosConfirmado
74Jorge GodinhoSOLOMASTERS 40A1 Safety Confirmado
75Luís CruzSOLOMASTERS 30BTT SeiaConfirmado
76Márcio Henriques SOLOMASTERS 40BTT SeiaConfirmado
2009BIrina CoelhoDUPLASMIXEDFreebike/Bike Clube S.Brás / Rodactiva/Golden Clube CabanasConfirmado
77Alexander KizilovSOLOMASTERS 30IndividualConfirmado
78José AfonsoSOLOMASTERS 30Cyclos Bike StudioConfirmado
79Hugo FernandesSOLOMASTERS 40LastK Movefree Confirmado
Tomás GomesDUPLASMENRofxtreme/To_GoPendente
Hélio Martinho SOLOMASTERS 40SCM, ldaPendente
2020AJosé PalmaDUPLASMENzEnite / N2Bike / J. BalcinhaConfirmado
Ramón Benito ArranzSOLOMASTERS 50IndividualPor pagar
2020BMário CruzDUPLASMENzEnite / N2Bike / J. BalcinhaConfirmado
2016BLuís SaioteDUPLASMENPapa TrilhosConfirmado
José MaiaDUPLASMENHabemus PapaPendente
Gonçalo FerreiraDUPLASMENBTT LOULÉ/ELEVISConfirmado
80Nuno NovaisSOLOMASTERS 30Saertex Portugal / Edaetech Confirmado
81MARCO EANESSOLOMASTERS 50Coxos & LentosConfirmado
505Joao LucasEBIKEEBIKEBichos do MatoConfirmado
Helio FranciscoDUPLASMENCAP BTT ANTÁRTICA PISCINAS-VIPIFER-CASA GOMESConfirmado
82RICARDO GOUVEIASOLOMASTERS 40Btt Conceição de Faro Confirmado
CARLOS ROCHASOLOMASTERS 40Saertex Portugal / Edaetech Pendente
2018AJorge Figueiras DUPLASMENTROTACUMESConfirmado
2018BJosé Ramón Villamediana ManeiroDUPLASMENTROTACUMESConfirmado
83José SilvaSOLOMASTERS 60GRUPO DESPORTIVO SAMORA CORREIA-QUINTA DA ATELAConfirmado
HERBERTO COELHOSOLOMASTERS 40IndividualPendente
2015ACristovão VenâncioDUPLASMENOS CABRINHAS/ CCR ALQUEIDAO DA SERRA Confirmado
2015BHugo DIASDUPLASMENOS CABRINHAS/ CCR ALQUEIDAO DA SERRA Confirmado
84Paulo VilelaSOLOMASTERS 50Marretas Bike TeamConfirmado
85Marco SantosSOLOMASTERS 40ProZimbral-EngenhariaConfirmado
86Filipe CamposSOLOM ELITESCasa do Povo de AbrunheiraConfirmado
Miguel Angelo RibeiroSOLOMASTERS 40IndividualPendente
87Joaquim RosadoSOLOMASTERS 40100PowerTeamConfirmado
88João CarvalhoSOLOMASTERS 40IndividualConfirmado
89Bruno FélixSOLOMASTERS 30CAP BTT ANTÁRTICA PISCINAS-VIPIFER-CASA GOMESConfirmado
90Jorge MonteiroSOLOMASTERS 30IndividualConfirmado
91Mariano RodrigoSOLOMASTERS 40CABEZUELA BIKEConfirmado
104Victor Silva SOLOMASTERS 50Team bora móConfirmado
Paulo MirandaSOLOMASTERS 40Ultras São MamedePendente
92João MachadoSOLOMASTERS 40Clube Trilhos & AsfaltoConfirmado
94Carlos Alberto Saraiva RodriguesSOLOMASTERS 30Os Giesteiros BTTConfirmado
2003BDavide MachadoDUPLASMIXEDBTT SeiaConfirmado
2003AANA SILVADUPLASMIXEDBTT SeiaConfirmado
Jorge VarelaDUPLASMENBtt sorPendente
2005APaulo AgostinhoDUPLASMENDAP Portalegre / GARRA-ONEBIKEConfirmado
2005BNuno VicenteDUPLASMENDAP Portalegre / GARRA-ONEBIKEConfirmado
Esmeraldo LopesSOLOMASTERS 40Saertex Portugal / Edaetech Pendente
93Lurdes GonçalvesSOLOFEMININASClube Ciclismo Castelo Branco/Bicicletas SantiagoConfirmado
Paulo PintoSOLOMASTERS 30zEnite / N2Bike / J. BalcinhaPendente
96Rui NorteSOLOMASTERS 60IndividualConfirmado
Nuno GuerraSOLOM ELITESACDL TeamPendente
Luis FerreiraSOLOMASTERS 50CBTTAA -GRAVELPendente
LUDGERO SANTOSSOLOMASTERS 40BlackBulls Cycling Team Pendente
Tiago AlvesSOLOMASTERS 50RÓÓDINHAS/ MASTER VANTAGEM/ BBL Pendente
98Pedro AfoitoSOLOMASTERS 40Clube AF8 Move Bike Confirmado
Javier Muñoz LopezSOLOMASTERS 30P.C. Bargas-Illesbike Por pagar
Marco MartinsSOLOMASTERS 30SAGIPER NSCP MortáguaPendente
Nuno AssisSOLOMASTERS 30DAP BTT TEAM - PortalegrePendente
97Tiago GomesSOLOMASTERS 30TEMPLÁRIOS BTT/ULTRA PEDALConfirmado
95Paulo Costa SOLOMASTERS 30Bike Zone Penafiel Confirmado
Nelson Janeiro SOLOMASTERS 30BlackBulls Cycling Team Pendente
2021BNelson LuísDUPLASMENRòòdinhas \ Master Vantagem Confirmado
2021ADiogo Veigas DUPLASMENRòòdinhas \ Master Vantagem Confirmado
2022BVitor CamposDUPLASMENTEMPLÁRIOS BTT/ULTRA PEDALConfirmado
Eduardo Viforcos CarrilloSOLOMASTERS 40BALDUBIKE MTB TEAMPor pagar
Ricardo SimõesDUPLASMENBlackBulls Cycling Team Pendente
João GarciaSOLOMASTERS 30Btt C.C.CumeadensePendente
2022ARui MartinsDUPLASMENTEMPLÁRIOS BTT/ULTRA PEDALConfirmado
Adriana Silva EBIKEEBIKEIndividualAnulado
101Hélder DiasSOLOMASTERS 40Habemus PapaConfirmado
Rúben GonçalvesSOLOMASTERS 30Team ADACS BikePendente
102Kris GunsSOLOMASTERS 40Perfect Peaks CyclingConfirmado
118Henrique Graça SOLOMASTERS 40Gang do Pedal / CasasComVista Confirmado
José CigarroSOLOMASTERS 30Cork CortiçadasPendente
Rui BarbosaSOLOMASTERS 30IndividualPendente
100Gonçalo NevesSOLOMASTERS 30Casa do Povo de AbrunheiraConfirmado
115Bruno FernandesSOLOMASTERS 40IndividualConfirmado
Nelson BatistaEBIKEEBIKERail InsurancePendente
99Ricardo EscreventeSOLOMASTERS 30Velo Clube de BragançaConfirmado
2028ARicardo BrancoDUPLASMENClube Ciclismo Castelo Branco/Bicicletas SantiagoConfirmado
2030ANuno SilvaDUPLASMENCiclismo 20kms Almeirim Confirmado
Tiago Morais SOLOMASTERS 40Mirachoro Hotels - Centro de ciclismo de Portimão - Churrasqueira Guerreiro Pendente
Vitor PereiraEBIKEEBIKESuperGrupetta PolymarkBike TeamPendente
Flavio CostaSOLOMASTERS 30IndividualPendente
Eduardo SousaSOLOMASTERS 40IndividualPendente
2028BFrancisco ParelhoDUPLASMENClube Ciclismo Castelo Branco/Bicicletas SantiagoConfirmado
Rodrigo SousaSOLOMASTERS 30Ccrd arrimal/morcegosPendente
Márcio Ferreira SOLOMASTERS 40IndividualPendente
Tiago RodriguesSOLOM ELITESBttabua Pendente
Joao TavaresSOLOMASTERS 30Bancaleiro Bikes - Escola Ciclismo PortalegrePendente
Jorge CunhaSOLOMASTERS 40IndividualPendente
2023AFabio PedrosaDUPLASMENCasa do Povo de Abrunheira 1Confirmado
2023BDário PereiraDUPLASMENCasa do Povo de Abrunheira 1Confirmado
2024ACarlos SilvaDUPLASMENCasa do Povo de Abrunheira 2Confirmado
2024BLuís Gomes DUPLASMENCasa do Povo de Abrunheira 2Confirmado
Ricardo FerreiraDUPLASMEN360°BIKE-TRAIL/MUNDIMAT/C.C.A.PAIO PIRESPendente
Carlos ProençaSOLOMASTERS 40Rivers Nature natural productsPendente
Ricardo Ferrão SOLOMASTERS 40Associação amigos do Barro Branco Pendente
111Pedro BonitoSOLOMASTERS 30Casa do Povo de AbrunheiraConfirmado
113Cora Van LaerSOLOFEMININASPerfect Peaks CyclingConfirmado
Rafael AntunesSOLOM ELITESLUBRIALBIPendente
Nuno QuintinoDUPLASMENTufa tufa bike teamPendente
Diogo Pereira SOLOM ELITESCASA DO BENFICA DE ALMODÔVAR CYCLING TEAMPendente
107Luís Miguel Marques SOLOMASTERS 50Pupilos trail team Confirmado
António LuisSOLOMASTERS 40Pupilos trail team Pendente
Luciano SantosDUPLASMENC C Monção Pendente
Vitor RomãoSOLOMASTERS 40IndividualPendente
Carlos CardonaSOLOMASTERS 50CBTTAPendente
João PedreiroSOLOMASTERS 40BlackBulls Cycling Team Pendente
Tiago BarbosaSOLOMASTERS 30Clube BTT GrândolaPendente
Adriana Silva SOLOFEMININASIndividualPendente
2025BMichel MachadoDUPLASMENVASCONHABTTVOUZELA / PADEIRINHAS SOBRE RODAS / SIMOLDESConfirmado
112Rui SilvaSOLOMASTERS 50Mr. Print Bike TeamConfirmado
106Oliver VidalSOLOMASTERS 40Miñor BikeConfirmado
Carlos Soares SOLOMASTERS 50ALUMISOARESConfirmado
108Pedro MARQUESSOLOMASTERS 40Mr. Print Bike TeamConfirmado
jorge PimentelDUPLASMENMr. Print Bike TeamConfirmado
114David GuerraSOLOMASTERS 40Ròòdinhas \ Master Vantagem Confirmado
David Valério SOLOMASTERS 30CASA DO BENFICA DE ALMODÔVAR CYCLING TEAMPendente
Joaquim Artur de CaeiroDUPLASMENMR Print/ABITConfirmado
Paulo Renato CostaDUPLASMENBlackBulls Cycling Team Pendente
117Guilherme MarquesSOLOMASTERS 30RÓÓDINHAS / MASTER VANTAGEM / PMS ALUMINIOS PVCConfirmado
116João MendesSOLOMASTERS 30IndividualConfirmado
2025AArménio FonsecaDUPLASMENVASCONHABTTVOUZELA / PADEIRINHAS SOBRE RODAS / SIMOLDESConfirmado
Fábio LopesSOLOMASTERS 4024H Altimetria | On TrackPendente
131Filipe LemosSOLOMASTERS 30ABIT – Associação Recreativa de Bicicletas de TerrugemConfirmado
João CalouroSOLOMASTERS 40IndividualPendente
Vlad MetaxaSOLOMASTERS 40IndividualPendente
119Pedro GomesSOLOMASTERS 30IndividualIrregular
Luís Castro SOLOMASTERS 50Marretas Bike TeamPendente
Luis JoséSOLOMASTERS 40Despertar Sporting ClubePendente
Victor PereiraSOLOMASTERS 30Lobos do brunheiro de chaves / ANTEROS Pendente
126Rui Casaleiro SOLOMASTERS 50CMSANTOS.PTConfirmado
Nuno SilvaDUPLASMENRUBIS GÁS / CACBConfirmado
2027AJonathan DoutorDUPLASMENTREPANELAS/PRIFER TEAMConfirmado
2027BDiogo PereiraDUPLASMENTREPANELAS/PRIFER TEAMConfirmado
121Rui DoutorSOLOMASTERS 50TREPANELAS/PRIFERConfirmado
120Ricardo NeivaSOLOM ELITESIndividualConfirmado
133Soraia Matias SOLOFEMININASIndividualConfirmado
Nuno NetoSOLOMASTERS 50IndividualPendente
PEDRO DE LA FUENTE MARTINEZSOLOMASTERS 40IndividualPor pagar
132Rodrigo Vieira SOLOM ELITESGang do Pedal / CasasComVista Confirmado
Rafael LopesSOLOMASTERS 40BikezonePendente
130Jorge LeonardoSOLOMASTERS 30Sabor BikersConfirmado
129Ricardo LeonardoSOLOMASTERS 30Sabor BikersConfirmado
128Rui Daniel Cordeiro RegoSOLOMASTERS 40Sabor BikersConfirmado
127carlos tavaresSOLOMASTERS 50Sabor BikersConfirmado
125Flávio GarciaSOLOMASTERS 30RnBikesConfirmado
JOÃO MATA SOLOMASTERS 50Bancaleiro Bikes - Escola Ciclismo PortalegreConfirmado
124Julio CanteiroSOLOMASTERS 50Sabor BikersConfirmado
2026ADiogo AlmeidaDUPLASMENKorpoActivo/Penacova//Róódinhas/MasterVantagemConfirmado
2030BAndré Fernandes DUPLASMENCiclismo 20kms Almeirim Confirmado
123José FigueiredoSOLOMASTERS 50IndividualConfirmado
2026BDaniel SilvaDUPLASMENKorpoActivo/Penacova//Róódinhas/MasterVantagemConfirmado
Hugo MotaDUPLASMENCAP BTT ANTÁRTICA PISCINAS-VIPIFER-CASA GOMESPor pagar
122Ricardo MonteiroSOLOMASTERS 30UltraPedalConfirmado
Joël AlvesDUPLASMENC C Monção Confirmado
Bruno SantosDUPLASMENRUBIS GÁS / CACBConfirmado
Tiago CarvalhoDUPLASMENRUBIS GÁS / CACBPendente
137Luis LeiteSOLOMASTERS 50Mr. Print Bike TeamConfirmado
136Miguel LourençoSOLOMASTERS 40Team ADACS BikeConfirmado
135Sergio BerrinchaSOLOMASTERS 40Barbichas do LizConfirmado
2029ATiago ClamoteDUPLASMENAtomic 7Ti7 Vasconha BTT VOUZELAConfirmado
2029BTiago SilvaDUPLASMENAtomic 7Ti7 Vasconha BTT VOUZELAConfirmado
Duarte TirapicosSOLOMASTERS 30LB SQUADPor pagar
Manuel Villalobos DUPLASMIXEDIndividualPendente
ruben MonteiroSOLOMASTERS 40Pupilos trail team Pendente
Andre AfonsoEBIKEEBIKEBTT TortosendoPendente
Manuel Canto AndradesSOLOM ELITESSupérate - Biomecánica y EntrenamientoPendente
Fernando CasadoSOLOMASTERS 40IndividualPor pagar
Nuno Garcia SOLOMASTERS 50Movimar Por pagar
Daniel RochaSOLOM ELITESCasa do Povo de AbrunheiraPor pagar
Alexandre PiresSOLOMASTERS 40Lesmas Bike TeamConfirmado